Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tirreno-Adriatico
Livorno - Rosignano
Tirreno-Adriatico
Livorno - Rosignano
Datum
10 maart 2010
Startlocatie
Livorno
Finish-locatie
Rosignano
Afstand
148.00 km
Uitslag
Tirreno-Adriatico (HIS)
Livorno → Livorno (148,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Linus Gerdemann
Team Milram
Team Milram
3:36:15
2
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne
,,
3
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
4
Luca Paolini
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
,,
5
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ
FDJ
,,
6
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne
,,
7
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Transitions
Garmin - Transitions
,,
8
Marco Bandiera
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
9
Simon Clarke
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
10
Francesco Ginanni
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
,,
11
Thor Hushovd
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
12
Baden Cooke
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
13
Fabio Taborre
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
,,
14
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Professional Cycling Team
Sky Professional Cycling Team
,,
15
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
16
Manuel Belletti
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
17
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
18
Assan Bazayev
Astana
Astana
,,
19
Sacha Modolo
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
20
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
21
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Doimo
Liquigas - Doimo
,,
22
Nikolay Trusov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
23
Federico Canuti
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
24
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Farnese Vini
Lampre - Farnese Vini
,,
25
Daniele Bennati
Liquigas - Doimo
Liquigas - Doimo
,,
26
Peter Velits
Team HTC - Columbia
Team HTC - Columbia
,,
27
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
28
Rene Mandri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
29
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Professional Cycling Team
Sky Professional Cycling Team
,,
30
Roger Hammond
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
31
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana
Astana
,,
32
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Transitions
Garmin - Transitions
,,
33
Michael Rogers
Team HTC - Columbia
Team HTC - Columbia
,,
34
Greg Van Avermaet
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
35
Frédéric Guesdon
FDJ
FDJ
,,
36
Markus Fothen
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
37
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
38
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Professional Cycling Team
Sky Professional Cycling Team
,,
39
Stefano Garzelli
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
,,
40
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana
Astana
,,
41
Kim Kirchen
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
42
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
43
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - Farnese Vini
Lampre - Farnese Vini
,,
44
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
45
Simon Spilak
Lampre - Farnese Vini
Lampre - Farnese Vini
,,
46
Fabian Wegmann
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
47
Michael Barry
Sky Professional Cycling Team
Sky Professional Cycling Team
,,
48
Christopher Sutton
Sky Professional Cycling Team
Sky Professional Cycling Team
,,
49
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
50
Fabian Cancellara
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
51
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Columbia
Team HTC - Columbia
,,
52
Francesco Failli
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
,,
53
Lorenzo Bernucci
Lampre - Farnese Vini
Lampre - Farnese Vini
,,
54
Michele Scarponi
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
,,
55
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Doimo
Liquigas - Doimo
,,
56
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
57
Manuel Quinziato
Liquigas - Doimo
Liquigas - Doimo
,,
58
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
59
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana
Astana
,,
60
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
,,
61
Simone Stortoni
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
62
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
63
Nick Nuyens
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
64
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
65
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
,,
66
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
67
Rigoberto Urán
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne
,,
68
Mauro Da Dalto
Lampre - Farnese Vini
Lampre - Farnese Vini
,,
69
Niki Terpstra
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
70
Christian Knees
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
71
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
,,
72
Staf Scheirlinckx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
73
Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
74
Brett Lancaster
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
75
Olivier Bonnaire
FDJ
FDJ
,,
76
Tom Stamsnijder
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
77
Vladimir Efimkin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
78
Thomas Frei
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
79
Marco Pinotti
Team HTC - Columbia
Team HTC - Columbia
,,
80
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Garmin - Transitions
Garmin - Transitions
,,
81
Francesco Reda
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
82
Allan Davis
Astana
Astana
,,
83
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
84
Stuart O'Grady
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
85
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
86
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ
,,
87
Arnaud Coyot
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne
,,
88
Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
89
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
90
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
91
Filippo Pozzato
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
92
Gabriel Rasch
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
94
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
95
Sergey Klimov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
96
Domenico Pozzovivo
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
97
Francesco Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
,,
99
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
100
Ludovic Turpin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
101
Matteo Tosatto
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
102
Matthew Lloyd
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
103
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - Farnese Vini
Lampre - Farnese Vini
,,
104
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
105
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
Lampre - Farnese Vini
,,
106
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
Lampre - Farnese Vini
,,
107
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ
,,
108
Tom Boonen
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
109
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
FDJ
,,
110
Marco Frapporti
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
111
Paul Martens
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
112
Giovanni Visconti
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
113
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne
,,
114
Vasili Kiryienka
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne
,,
115
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
116
Andreas Klier
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
117
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
118
Paolo Longo Borghini
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
119
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Doimo
Liquigas - Doimo
,,
120
Oscar Gatto
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
121
Andrey Zeits
Astana
Astana
+ 40
122
Andy Schleck
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
+ 53
123
Alan Marangoni
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 1:01
124
Marco Velo
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
125
Stijn Devolder
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
126
Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
,,
128
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
129
Dominic Klemme
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
130
Ian Stannard
Sky Professional Cycling Team
Sky Professional Cycling Team
,,
131
Mirko Selvaggi
Astana
Astana
,,
132
Servais Knaven
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
133
Leonardo Scarselli
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
134
Maarten Wynants
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
135
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas - Doimo
Liquigas - Doimo
,,
136
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
137
Mathew Hayman
Sky Professional Cycling Team
Sky Professional Cycling Team
,,
138
Dmytro Grabovskyy
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
139
Valeriy Dmitriyev
Astana
Astana
,,
140
Roy Sentjens
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
141
Robbie McEwen
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
142
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
,,
143
Frank Høj
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
144
Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
+ 0
145
Marzio Bruseghin
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne
+ 1:16
146
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Transitions
Garmin - Transitions
+ 1:57
147
Kevin Hulsmans
Quick Step
Quick Step
+ 2:10
148
Julian Dean
Garmin - Transitions
Garmin - Transitions
+ 2:13
149
Martin Reimer
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
+ 3:50
150
Luca Mazzanti
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 4:57
151
Mikhail Ignatyev
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
152
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne
+ 4:59
153
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Sky Professional Cycling Team
Sky Professional Cycling Team
,,
154
Cameron Wurf
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
,,
155
Gatis Smukulis
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
156
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
157
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Columbia
Team HTC - Columbia
,,
158
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Columbia
Team HTC - Columbia
,,
159
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
160
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Transitions
Garmin - Transitions
,,
161
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Columbia
Team HTC - Columbia
,,
162
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Transitions
Garmin - Transitions
,,
163
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Columbia
Team HTC - Columbia
,,
164
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
165
Matthew Wilson
Garmin - Transitions
Garmin - Transitions
,,
166
Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ
,,
167
Michiel Elijzen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
168
Francesco Bellotti
Liquigas - Doimo
Liquigas - Doimo
,,
169
Ignatas Konovalovas
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
170
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
171
Carlo Scognamiglio
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
172
Mattia Gavazzi
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 9:25
173
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Milram
Team Milram
+ 14:54
174
Diego Caccia
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
DSQ
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
DSQ
Franco Pellizotti
Liquigas - Doimo
Liquigas - Doimo
DSQ
Leif Hoste
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
FDJ
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Linus Gerdemann
Team Milram
Team Milram
3:36:03
2
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne
+ 6
3
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
+ 8
4
Luca Paolini
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
+ 12
5
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ
FDJ
,,
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Linus Gerdemann
Team Milram
Team Milram
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Dmytro Grabovskyy
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren