Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tirreno-Adriatico
Chieti - Colmurano
Tirreno-Adriatico
Chieti - Colmurano
Datum
14 maart 2010
Startlocatie
Chieti
Finish-locatie
Colmurano
Afstand
234.00 km
Uitslag
Tirreno-Adriatico (HIS)
Chieti → Chieti (234,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana
Astana
5:32:22
2
Stefano Garzelli
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
,,
3
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana
Astana
,,
4
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
5
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Doimo
Liquigas - Doimo
+ 8
6
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
7
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Farnese Vini
Lampre - Farnese Vini
,,
8
Michael Rogers
Team HTC - Columbia
Team HTC - Columbia
,,
9
Michele Scarponi
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
,,
10
Domenico Pozzovivo
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
11
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 12
12
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 23
13
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Professional Cycling Team
Sky Professional Cycling Team
,,
14
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
Lampre - Farnese Vini
,,
15
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne
+ 31
16
Peter Velits
Team HTC - Columbia
Team HTC - Columbia
,,
17
Greg Van Avermaet
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 36
18
Markus Fothen
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
19
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Professional Cycling Team
Sky Professional Cycling Team
,,
20
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
,,
22
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana
Astana
,,
23
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Columbia
Team HTC - Columbia
,,
24
Francesco Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
,,
25
Thomas Frei
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 48
26
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 57
27
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Transitions
Garmin - Transitions
,,
28
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
29
Marco Pinotti
Team HTC - Columbia
Team HTC - Columbia
,,
30
Simon Spilak
Lampre - Farnese Vini
Lampre - Farnese Vini
,,
31
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - Farnese Vini
Lampre - Farnese Vini
,,
32
Kim Kirchen
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
33
Vasili Kiryienka
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne
,,
34
Paul Martens
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
35
Simone Stortoni
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 1:04
36
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:18
37
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne
,,
38
Rigoberto Urán
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne
,,
39
Matthew Lloyd
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
40
Luca Mazzanti
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
41
Andrey Zeits
Astana
Astana
,,
42
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
43
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
+ 1:53
44
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 1:57
45
Marco Bandiera
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 2:20
46
Roger Hammond
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
+ 2:37
47
Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
+ 2:46
48
Francesco Failli
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
,,
49
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
,,
50
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas - Doimo
Liquigas - Doimo
,,
51
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Transitions
Garmin - Transitions
+ 2:48
52
Michael Barry
Sky Professional Cycling Team
Sky Professional Cycling Team
+ 5:59
53
Staf Scheirlinckx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
54
Dmytro Grabovskyy
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
55
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Transitions
Garmin - Transitions
,,
56
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Professional Cycling Team
Sky Professional Cycling Team
,,
57
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
58
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
59
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
60
Assan Bazayev
Astana
Astana
,,
61
Stijn Devolder
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
62
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 6:37
63
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 6:55
64
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ
,,
65
Frédéric Guesdon
FDJ
FDJ
+ 6:58
66
Federico Canuti
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 9:22
67
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 9:27
68
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 9:43
70
Andy Schleck
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
+ 9:47
71
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
72
Christian Knees
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
73
Francesco Bellotti
Liquigas - Doimo
Liquigas - Doimo
,,
74
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 10:31
75
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
76
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne
,,
77
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne
,,
78
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
79
Luca Paolini
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
+ 11:13
80
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
,,
81
Sacha Modolo
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
82
Ian Stannard
Sky Professional Cycling Team
Sky Professional Cycling Team
+ 24:05
83
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
84
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
FDJ
,,
85
Simon Clarke
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
86
Matteo Tosatto
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
87
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ
,,
88
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
89
Francesco Ginanni
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
,,
90
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
91
Roy Sentjens
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
92
Marzio Bruseghin
Caisse d'Epargne
Caisse d'Epargne
,,
93
Sergey Klimov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
94
Christopher Sutton
Sky Professional Cycling Team
Sky Professional Cycling Team
,,
95
Vladimir Efimkin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
96
Michiel Elijzen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
97
Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
,,
98
Manuel Quinziato
Liquigas - Doimo
Liquigas - Doimo
,,
99
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Transitions
Garmin - Transitions
,,
100
Mathew Hayman
Sky Professional Cycling Team
Sky Professional Cycling Team
,,
101
Lorenzo Bernucci
Lampre - Farnese Vini
Lampre - Farnese Vini
,,
102
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
,,
103
Gabriel Rasch
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
104
Frank Høj
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
105
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
106
Olivier Bonnaire
FDJ
FDJ
,,
107
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Doimo
Liquigas - Doimo
,,
108
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Garmin - Transitions
Garmin - Transitions
,,
109
Stuart O'Grady
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
110
Julian Dean
Garmin - Transitions
Garmin - Transitions
,,
111
Niki Terpstra
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
112
Daniele Bennati
Liquigas - Doimo
Liquigas - Doimo
,,
113
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
Lampre - Farnese Vini
+ 27:46
114
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Doimo
Liquigas - Doimo
,,
115
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - Farnese Vini
Lampre - Farnese Vini
+ 27:58
116
Mauro Da Dalto
Lampre - Farnese Vini
Lampre - Farnese Vini
+ 28:09
117
Kevin Hulsmans
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
118
Baden Cooke
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
119
Filippo Pozzato
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
120
Valeriy Dmitriyev
Astana
Astana
,,
121
Marco Velo
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
122
Robbie McEwen
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
123
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Sky Professional Cycling Team
Sky Professional Cycling Team
,,
124
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Columbia
Team HTC - Columbia
,,
125
Alan Marangoni
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
126
Nikolay Trusov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
127
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Transitions
Garmin - Transitions
,,
128
Tom Boonen
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
129
Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ
,,
130
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Columbia
Team HTC - Columbia
,,
131
Brett Lancaster
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
132
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Columbia
Team HTC - Columbia
,,
133
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
134
Tom Stamsnijder
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
135
Servais Knaven
Team Milram
Team Milram
,,
136
Nick Nuyens
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
137
Cameron Wurf
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
,,
138
Allan Davis
Astana
Astana
,,
139
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
140
Mikhail Ignatyev
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
141
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ
FDJ
,,
142
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Columbia
Team HTC - Columbia
,,
143
Ignatas Konovalovas
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
144
Oscar Gatto
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
145
Maarten Wynants
Quick Step
Quick Step
,,
146
Andreas Klier
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
147
Martin Reimer
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
148
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
149
Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
150
Thor Hushovd
Cervélo Test Team
Cervélo Test Team
,,
151
Paolo Longo Borghini
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
152
Giovanni Visconti
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
+ 28:14
153
Mirko Selvaggi
Astana
Astana
,,
154
Matthew Wilson
Garmin - Transitions
Garmin - Transitions
,,
155
Fabio Taborre
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
,,
156
Marco Frapporti
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
157
Diego Caccia
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
158
Carlo Scognamiglio
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
+ 28:19
159
Dominic Klemme
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
+ 28:21
160
Fabian Cancellara
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
161
Mattia Gavazzi
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
DSQ
Franco Pellizotti
Liquigas - Doimo
Liquigas - Doimo
DSQ
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
DNS
Linus Gerdemann
Team Milram
Team Milram
DNF
Gatis Smukulis
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Ludovic Turpin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Rene Mandri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Michele Scarponi
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
23:40:44
2
Stefano Garzelli
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
+ 10
3
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana
Astana
+ 15
4
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 18
5
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 27
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Daniele Bennati
Liquigas - Doimo
Liquigas - Doimo
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Dmytro Grabovskyy
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren