Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tirreno-Adriatico
Marina di Carrara - Marina di Carrara
Tirreno-Adriatico
Marina di Carrara - Marina di Carrara
Datum
9 maart 2011
Startlocatie
Marina di Carrara
Finish-locatie
Marina di Carrara
Afstand
16.80 km
Uitslag
Tirreno-Adriatico (HIS)
Marina di Carrara → Marina di Carrara (16,80 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Rabobank
Rabobank
18:08
2
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 9
3
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 10
4
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 11
5
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 22
6
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 26
7
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 29
8
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 30
9
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 33
10
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 37
11
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 41
12
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 47
13
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 51
14
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
15
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
16
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 53
17
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 55
18
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 57
19
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 1:08
20
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 1:13
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Lars Boom
Rabobank
Rabobank
18:08
2
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
3
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
4
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
5
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
6
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
7
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 9
8
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
9
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
10
Roger Hammond
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
11
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
12
Rick Flens
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 10
13
Marco Pinotti
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
14
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
15
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
16
Peter Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
17
Hayden Roulston
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
18
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
19
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 11
20
Baden Cooke
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
21
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
22
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
23
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
24
Gustav Erik Larsson
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
25
Thor Hushovd
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
26
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 17
27
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 20
28
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 22
29
Jacopo Guarnieri
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
30
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
31
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
32
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
33
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
34
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
35
Alan Marangoni
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
36
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 24
37
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 26
38
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
39
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
40
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
41
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
42
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
43
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
44
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
45
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 28
46
Andy Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
47
Daniele Bennati
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
48
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
49
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
50
Robbie McEwen
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 30
51
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
52
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
53
Ben Hermans
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
54
Fumiyuki Beppu
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
55
Stephen Cummings
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 33
56
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
57
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
58
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
59
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
60
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
61
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
62
Matthew Wilson
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 36
63
Brett Lancaster
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
64
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 37
65
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
66
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
67
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
68
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
69
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
70
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
71
Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 41
72
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
73
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
74
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
75
Frederik Willems
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
76
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 44
77
Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 46
78
Stefano Garzelli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 47
79
Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
80
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
81
Alessandro Proni
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
82
Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
83
Sébastien Rosseler
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 49
84
Yaroslav Popovych
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
85
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 51
86
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
87
Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
88
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
89
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
90
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
91
Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
92
Simon Clarke
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
93
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
94
Allan Davis
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
95
Gorazd Stangelj
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
96
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
97
Roman Kireyev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
98
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
99
Marzio Bruseghin
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
100
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
101
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
102
Branislau Samoilau
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
103
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
104
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
105
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
106
David Arroyo Duran
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
107
Filippo Pozzato
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 52
108
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
109
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
110
Danilo Di Luca
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
111
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
112
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
113
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
114
Giovanni Visconti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 54
115
Patrik Sinkewitz
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
116
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
117
Francesco Failli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
118
Andrea Noè
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
119
Davide Ricci Bitti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
120
Mirco Lorenzetto
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 57
121
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
122
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
123
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
124
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
125
David Lelay
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
126
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
127
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
128
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 59
129
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 1:08
130
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
131
Davide Malacarne
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
132
Francesco Chicchi
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
133
Gerald Ciolek
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
134
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
135
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 1:13
136
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
137
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
138
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
139
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
140
Alberto Ongarato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:27
141
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 1:41
142
Fabian Wegmann
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 1:47
143
Leonardo Giordani
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 1:50
144
Oscar Gatto
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
145
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 2:00
146
Joost Posthuma
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 2:03
147
Marco Bandiera
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
148
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 2:11
149
Daniel Sesma
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 2:17
150
Davide Viganò
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 2:35
151
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
152
Paolo Ciavatta
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 2:53
153
Danilo Napolitano
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
154
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 3:08
155
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 3:15
156
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 3:24
157
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 3:25
158
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 3:31
159
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 3:41
160
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 4:39
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren