Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tirreno-Adriatico
Chieti - Castelraimondo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Chieti - Castelraimondo
Datum
13 maart 2011
Startlocatie
Chieti
Finish-locatie
Castelraimondo
Afstand
240.00 km
Uitslag
Tirreno-Adriatico (HIS)
Chieti → Chieti (240,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
6:43:23
2
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
3
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
4
Danilo Di Luca
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
5
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
6
Davide Malacarne
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
7
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 2
8
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
9
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
10
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
11
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
12
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
13
Marco Pinotti
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
14
Giovanni Visconti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 17
15
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
16
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 25
17
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
18
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 27
19
Stephen Cummings
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
20
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
21
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
22
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
23
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
24
Stefano Garzelli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
25
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
26
Simon Clarke
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
27
Peter Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
28
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
29
Ben Hermans
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 37
30
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
31
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
32
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
33
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
34
David Arroyo Duran
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
35
Oscar Gatto
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
36
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 1:06
37
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
38
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
39
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
40
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
41
Gustav Erik Larsson
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
42
David Lelay
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:10
43
Fabian Wegmann
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 1:43
44
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
45
Patrik Sinkewitz
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
46
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 1:56
47
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 3:40
48
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 5:01
49
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 7:46
50
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
51
Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
52
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
53
Francesco Failli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
54
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
55
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
56
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 11:52
57
Andy Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
58
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
59
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
60
Leonardo Giordani
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
61
Paolo Ciavatta
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
62
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
63
Andrea Noè
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
64
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
65
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
66
Sébastien Rosseler
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 13:12
67
Lars Boom
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
68
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 15:07
69
Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
70
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
71
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
72
Joost Posthuma
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
73
Robbie McEwen
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
74
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
75
Matthew Wilson
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
76
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
77
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
78
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
79
Marco Bandiera
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
80
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
81
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
82
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
83
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
84
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
85
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
86
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
87
Yaroslav Popovych
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
88
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
89
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
90
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
91
Daniele Bennati
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
92
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
93
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
94
Marzio Bruseghin
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
95
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
96
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
97
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
98
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
99
Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 21:47
100
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 31:00
101
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
102
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
103
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
104
Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
105
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
,,
106
Roger Hammond
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
107
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
108
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
109
Filippo Pozzato
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
110
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
111
Gorazd Stangelj
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
112
Roman Kireyev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
113
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
114
Alan Marangoni
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
115
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
116
Fumiyuki Beppu
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
,,
117
Allan Davis
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
118
Jacopo Guarnieri
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
119
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
120
Baden Cooke
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
121
Brett Lancaster
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
122
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
123
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
124
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
125
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
126
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
127
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
128
Alberto Ongarato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
129
Gerald Ciolek
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
130
Mirco Lorenzetto
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
131
Branislau Samoilau
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
132
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
133
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
,,
134
Francesco Chicchi
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
135
Davide Ricci Bitti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
136
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
137
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
138
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
139
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
140
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
141
Daniel Sesma
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
142
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
143
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
144
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
,,
145
Alessandro Proni
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
146
Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
147
Thor Hushovd
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
148
Rick Flens
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
149
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
150
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
151
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
,,
152
Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
153
Danilo Napolitano
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
DNS
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
DNF
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
22:48:45
2
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 2
3
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 3
4
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 5
5
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
6
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 12
7
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 23
8
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 27
9
Marco Pinotti
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
,,
10
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 32
11
Danilo Di Luca
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 46
12
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 51
13
Peter Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 52
14
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 1:00
15
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 1:03
16
Giovanni Visconti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 1:09
17
Stefano Garzelli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 1:14
18
Simon Clarke
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:18
19
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 1:20
20
Stephen Cummings
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 1:27
21
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 1:28
22
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:30
23
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
24
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:39
25
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 1:40
26
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:41
27
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:51
28
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 1:52
29
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 1:55
30
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 1:59
31
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 2:03
32
David Arroyo Duran
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 2:34
33
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 2:45
34
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 2:56
35
David Lelay
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 3:01
36
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 4:10
37
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 5:58
38
Davide Malacarne
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 7:16
39
Ben Hermans
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 7:31
40
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 9:00
41
Francesco Failli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 9:34
42
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 10:11
43
Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 10:16
44
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 10:41
45
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 11:44
46
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 11:59
47
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 12:54
48
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 13:00
49
Andy Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 13:14
50
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 13:37
51
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 14:14
52
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 14:48
53
Patrik Sinkewitz
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 15:20
54
Oscar Gatto
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 16:12
55
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
56
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 17:15
57
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 17:29
58
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 18:12
59
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 18:31
60
Gustav Erik Larsson
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 18:40
61
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 18:53
62
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 19:40
63
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 20:55
64
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 21:20
65
Fabian Wegmann
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 21:31
66
Sébastien Rosseler
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 21:44
67
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 22:06
68
Marzio Bruseghin
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 22:10
69
Yaroslav Popovych
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 23:14
70
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 25:25
71
Andrea Noè
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 25:29
72
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 27:50
73
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 28:13
74
Robbie McEwen
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 28:20
75
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 28:28
76
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 28:43
77
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 29:56
78
Matthew Wilson
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 29:57
79
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 30:01
80
Lars Boom
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 30:21
81
Leonardo Giordani
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 31:01
82
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 31:43
83
Paolo Ciavatta
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 31:46
84
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 32:06
85
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 32:28
86
Thor Hushovd
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 32:42
87
Daniele Bennati
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 32:46
88
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 32:53
89
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 32:55
90
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 32:58
91
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 33:07
92
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 33:09
93
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 33:10
94
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 33:15
95
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
96
Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 33:18
97
Joost Posthuma
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
+ 34:33
98
Filippo Pozzato
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 34:46
99
Marco Bandiera
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 35:52
100
Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 36:42
101
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 37:00
102
Baden Cooke
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 37:23
103
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 37:24
104
Fumiyuki Beppu
Team RadioShack
Team RadioShack
+ 37:54
105
Gorazd Stangelj
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 39:29
106
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 40:57
107
Alan Marangoni
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 41:28
108
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 42:00
109
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 42:34
110
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 42:40
111
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 45:08
112
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 45:49
113
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 47:58
114
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 48:03
115
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 48:08
116
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 48:11
117
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 48:18
118
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 48:21
119
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 48:28
120
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 48:31
121
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
+ 48:35
122
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 48:37
123
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 48:42
124
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 48:48
125
Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 48:52
126
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 49:01
127
Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 49:03
128
Mirco Lorenzetto
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 49:08
129
Alessandro Proni
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 49:10
130
Roman Kireyev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 49:14
131
Davide Ricci Bitti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 49:17
132
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 49:51
133
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 49:52
134
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 50:15
135
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 50:36
136
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 50:50
137
Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 52:28
138
Roger Hammond
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 56:14
139
Jacopo Guarnieri
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 56:27
140
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 56:49
141
Gerald Ciolek
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 57:13
142
Francesco Chicchi
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 57:25
143
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
+ 57:29
144
Rick Flens
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 57:46
145
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 57:58
146
Allan Davis
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 58:27
147
Branislau Samoilau
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
148
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
149
Alberto Ongarato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 59:03
150
Brett Lancaster
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
+ 59:04
151
Danilo Napolitano
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 59:50
152
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
+ 1:00:42
153
Daniel Sesma
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 1:03:19
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Cervélo
Garmin - Cervélo
24
2
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
20
3
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
18
4
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
17
5
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
15
6
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
13
7
Danilo Di Luca
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
13
8
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Highroad
Team HTC - Highroad
13
9
Davide Malacarne
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
12
10
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
10
11
Daniel Sesma
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
10
12
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
10
13
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
10
14
Fabian Wegmann
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
9
15
Gorazd Stangelj
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
8
16
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
8
17
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
8
18
Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
8
19
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
7
20
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
7
21
Leonardo Giordani
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
6
22
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
Rabobank
5
23
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
5
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Davide Malacarne
Quick Step Cycling Team
Quick Step Cycling Team
13
2
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
11
3
Gorazd Stangelj
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
10
4
Fabian Wegmann
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
8
5
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
7
6
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
6
7
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
6
8
Leonardo Giordani
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
6
9
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
5
10
Danilo Di Luca
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
4
11
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
Omega Pharma - Lotto
4
12
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
3
13
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
3
14
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
2
15
Andy Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
Team Leopard - Trek
2
16
Oscar Gatto
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
2
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren