Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tirreno-Adriatico
San Vincenzo - Donoratico
Tirreno-Adriatico
San Vincenzo - Donoratico
Datum
7 maart 2012
Startlocatie
San Vincenzo
Finish-locatie
Donoratico
Afstand
16.90 km
Uitslag
Tirreno-Adriatico (HIS)
San Vincenzo → San Vincenzo (16,90 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
18:41
2
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 17
3
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
4
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 23
5
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 30
6
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 38
7
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 39
8
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 40
9
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 43
10
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 45
11
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 46
12
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 47
13
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 51
14
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
15
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 55
16
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 57
17
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 58
18
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 1:09
19
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:11
20
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 1:18
21
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 1:25
22
Colombia - Coldeportes
Colombia - Coldeportes
+ 1:45
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
18:41
2
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
3
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
4
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
5
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
6
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 5
7
Daniele Bennati
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 17
8
Fabian Cancellara
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
9
Hayden Roulston
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
10
Tony Gallopin
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
11
Christopher Horner
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
12
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
13
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
14
Alex Rasmussen
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
15
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
16
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
17
Giacomo Nizzolo
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 18
18
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 20
19
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 23
20
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
21
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
22
Mark Cavendish
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
23
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
24
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 30
25
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
26
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
27
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
28
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
29
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
30
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
31
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
32
Tomas Vaitkus
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
33
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 35
34
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 36
35
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 38
36
Nicki Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
37
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
38
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
39
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
40
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
41
Bruno Pires
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
42
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
43
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 39
44
Stefano Garzelli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
45
Danilo Di Luca
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
46
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
47
Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
48
Francesco Ginanni
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
49
Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
50
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 40
51
Pavel Brutt
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
52
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
53
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
54
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
55
Oscar Freire Gomez
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
56
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
57
Steve Houanard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 43
58
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
59
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
60
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
61
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
62
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
63
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 45
64
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
65
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
66
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
67
Jurgen Van De Walle
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
68
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
69
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
70
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 46
71
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
72
Simone Stortoni
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
73
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
74
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
75
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
76
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
77
Elia Favilli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 47
78
Filippo Pozzato
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
79
Francesco Failli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
80
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
81
Kevin Hulsmans
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
82
Luca Mazzanti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
83
Luca Ascani
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
84
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 51
85
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
86
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
87
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
88
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
89
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
90
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
91
Dario Cataldo
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
92
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
93
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
94
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
95
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 55
96
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
97
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
98
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
99
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
100
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
101
Lars Boom
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 57
102
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
103
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
104
Matti Breschel
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
105
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
106
Paul Martens
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
107
Michael Matthews
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
108
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 58
109
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
110
Marco Pinotti
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
111
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
112
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
113
Davide Viganò
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 1:04
114
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
115
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 1:06
116
Domenico Pozzovivo
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 1:09
117
Enrico Battaglin
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
118
Sacha Modolo
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
119
Angelo Pagani
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
120
Filippo Savini
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
121
Gianluca Brambilla
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
122
Stefano Pirazzi
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
123
Marco Coledan
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 1:17
124
Arnaud Gérard
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
125
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
126
Arthur Vichot
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
127
William Bonnet
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
128
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
129
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:18
130
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
131
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
132
Branislau Samoilau
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
133
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
134
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
135
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
136
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 1:19
137
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:23
138
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 1:25
139
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
140
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
141
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
142
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
143
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
144
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
145
Danilo Napolitano
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 1:29
146
Victor Hugo Peña Grisales
Colombia - Coldeportes
Colombia - Coldeportes
+ 1:45
147
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia - Coldeportes
Colombia - Coldeportes
,,
148
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Colombia - Coldeportes
Colombia - Coldeportes
,,
149
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia - Coldeportes
Colombia - Coldeportes
,,
150
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Colombia - Coldeportes
Colombia - Coldeportes
,,
151
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Colombia - Coldeportes
Colombia - Coldeportes
,,
152
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres
Colombia - Coldeportes
Colombia - Coldeportes
,,
153
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
Colombia - Coldeportes
Colombia - Coldeportes
,,
154
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 1:46
155
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:58
156
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:03
157
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 2:09
158
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 2:30
159
Anthony Roux
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
160
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 2:43
161
Mikel Landa Meana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 2:46
162
Oscar Gatto
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 2:53
163
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 3:08
164
Grégory Rast
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
165
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 3:13
166
Gerald Ciolek
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
167
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 3:32
168
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
169
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
170
Jeremy Hunt
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 3:37
171
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 3:57
172
Gabriel Rasch
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 4:01
173
Dominique Rollin
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 4:11
174
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 4:31
175
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 4:34
176
Federico Canuti
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren