Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tirreno-Adriatico
Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Martinsicuro - Prati di Tivo
Datum
11 maart 2012
Startlocatie
Martinsicuro
Finish-locatie
Prati di Tivo
Afstand
196.00 km
Uitslag
Tirreno-Adriatico (HIS)
Martinsicuro → Martinsicuro (196,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
5:46:33
2
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 16
3
Christopher Horner
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
4
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 18
5
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
6
Domenico Pozzovivo
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
7
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 23
8
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 37
9
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
10
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 53
11
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 1:08
12
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
13
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 1:11
14
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
15
Danilo Di Luca
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 1:15
16
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:22
17
Francesco Failli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 1:51
18
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:59
19
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
20
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 2:38
21
Bruno Pires
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 3:05
22
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
23
Gianluca Brambilla
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 3:12
24
Filippo Savini
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 3:33
25
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 3:35
26
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia - Coldeportes
Colombia - Coldeportes
+ 3:58
27
Nicki Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 5:02
28
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 5:08
29
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
30
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 6:01
31
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 6:10
32
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 6:48
33
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 8:15
34
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 8:35
35
Stefano Garzelli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 9:35
36
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
37
Jurgen Van De Walle
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 10:01
38
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
39
Branislau Samoilau
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
40
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
41
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 10:19
42
Marco Pinotti
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 10:36
43
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
44
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
45
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
46
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
47
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
48
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
49
Victor Hugo Peña Grisales
Colombia - Coldeportes
Colombia - Coldeportes
,,
50
Steve Houanard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
51
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
52
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
53
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
54
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
55
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 10:43
56
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 12:35
57
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 13:02
58
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 13:52
59
Arthur Vichot
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
60
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
61
Dominique Rollin
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 14:14
62
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
63
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 15:13
64
Dario Cataldo
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 15:34
65
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
66
Luca Ascani
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 16:49
67
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 16:56
68
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
69
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
70
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
71
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
72
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
Colombia - Coldeportes
Colombia - Coldeportes
,,
73
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
74
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
75
Federico Canuti
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
76
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
77
Simone Stortoni
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
78
Grégory Rast
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
79
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
80
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
81
Angelo Pagani
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 17:49
82
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 20:58
83
Luca Mazzanti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 22:06
84
Filippo Pozzato
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
85
Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
86
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
87
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
88
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
89
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Colombia - Coldeportes
Colombia - Coldeportes
,,
90
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
91
Mikel Landa Meana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
92
Paul Martens
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
93
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
94
Hayden Roulston
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
95
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
96
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
97
Tony Gallopin
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
98
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
99
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
100
Oscar Gatto
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
101
Oscar Freire Gomez
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
102
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Colombia - Coldeportes
Colombia - Coldeportes
,,
103
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
104
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia - Coldeportes
Colombia - Coldeportes
,,
105
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
106
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
107
Daniele Bennati
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
108
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
109
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
110
Enrico Battaglin
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
111
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
112
Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
113
Fabian Cancellara
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
114
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 24:14
115
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 24:16
116
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
117
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 25:32
118
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
119
Anthony Roux
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
120
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
121
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
122
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
123
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
124
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
125
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
126
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 25:34
127
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
128
Sacha Modolo
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
129
Francesco Ginanni
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
130
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
131
Arnaud Gérard
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
132
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
133
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
134
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
135
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres
Colombia - Coldeportes
Colombia - Coldeportes
,,
136
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
137
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Colombia - Coldeportes
Colombia - Coldeportes
+ 25:38
138
William Bonnet
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
139
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
140
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
141
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 27:01
142
Matti Breschel
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
143
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
144
Gabriel Rasch
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
145
Davide Viganò
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
146
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
147
Elia Favilli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
148
Lars Boom
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
149
Gerald Ciolek
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
150
Kevin Hulsmans
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
151
Stefano Pirazzi
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
152
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
153
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
154
Marco Coledan
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 29:04
155
Danilo Napolitano
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 29:38
156
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 30:55
157
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
158
Alex Rasmussen
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
159
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
160
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
161
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
162
Mark Cavendish
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
163
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
164
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
165
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
166
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
167
Giacomo Nizzolo
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
168
Tomas Vaitkus
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
169
Jeremy Hunt
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
170
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
DNS
Pavel Brutt
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
DNF
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Christopher Horner
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
24:48:39
2
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 5
3
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 12
4
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 45
5
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 47
6
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 48
7
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 1:00
8
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:10
9
Domenico Pozzovivo
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 1:17
10
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:23
11
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:24
12
Danilo Di Luca
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 1:25
13
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
14
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 1:41
15
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 2:03
16
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 2:26
17
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 2:29
18
Francesco Failli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 2:32
19
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 3:18
20
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 3:43
21
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 3:49
22
Gianluca Brambilla
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 4:15
23
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia - Coldeportes
Colombia - Coldeportes
+ 5:58
24
Nicki Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 6:18
25
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 6:20
26
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 7:29
27
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 8:16
28
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 8:46
29
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 9:07
30
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 9:15
31
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 9:54
32
Stefano Garzelli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 10:04
33
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 10:17
34
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 10:52
35
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 11:09
36
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 11:17
37
Branislau Samoilau
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 11:57
38
Marco Pinotti
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 12:04
39
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 12:05
40
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 12:11
41
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 12:28
42
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 12:29
43
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 12:46
44
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 13:10
45
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 13:45
46
Steve Houanard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 14:05
47
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 14:13
48
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 14:19
49
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 14:50
50
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 14:58
51
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 15:09
52
Arthur Vichot
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 15:24
53
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 15:53
54
Bruno Pires
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 16:21
55
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 17:05
56
Filippo Savini
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 17:34
57
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 17:49
58
Luca Ascani
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 18:23
59
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 18:24
60
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 18:42
61
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 18:55
62
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 19:15
63
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 20:02
64
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 20:20
65
Dario Cataldo
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 20:36
66
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 21:04
67
Jurgen Van De Walle
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 21:08
68
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 21:09
69
Dominique Rollin
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 22:11
70
Grégory Rast
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 22:15
71
Simone Stortoni
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 22:18
72
Fabian Cancellara
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 22:24
73
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 22:30
74
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 22:59
75
Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 23:00
76
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 23:27
77
Enrico Battaglin
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 23:41
78
Paul Martens
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 23:54
79
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 23:57
80
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 24:04
81
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 24:48
82
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 25:15
83
Oscar Gatto
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 25:33
84
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 26:04
85
Hayden Roulston
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 26:09
86
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 26:17
87
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 26:19
88
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 26:38
89
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 26:42
90
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Colombia - Coldeportes
Colombia - Coldeportes
+ 26:43
91
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 26:48
92
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 26:57
93
Filippo Pozzato
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 27:04
94
Luca Mazzanti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
95
Federico Canuti
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 27:06
96
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 27:12
97
Arnaud Gérard
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 27:29
98
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 27:46
99
Mikel Landa Meana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 27:51
100
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 27:52
101
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 27:54
102
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Colombia - Coldeportes
Colombia - Coldeportes
+ 28:01
103
Lars Boom
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 28:11
104
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 28:27
105
Matti Breschel
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 28:28
106
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 28:36
107
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 28:43
108
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 29:06
109
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 29:13
110
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 29:18
111
Angelo Pagani
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 29:52
112
Oscar Freire Gomez
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 30:02
113
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 30:58
114
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 31:35
115
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 31:53
116
Elia Favilli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 31:56
117
William Bonnet
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 32:31
118
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 32:33
119
Tony Gallopin
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 32:45
120
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 33:06
121
Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 33:17
122
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 34:56
123
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 35:17
124
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 35:54
125
Francesco Ginanni
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 36:35
126
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 36:39
127
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 37:25
128
Sacha Modolo
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 37:37
129
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 38:03
130
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia - Coldeportes
Colombia - Coldeportes
+ 38:07
131
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 38:09
132
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 38:48
133
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 39:10
134
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 39:47
135
Daniele Bennati
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
136
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
137
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 40:18
138
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
Colombia - Coldeportes
Colombia - Coldeportes
+ 40:33
139
Victor Hugo Peña Grisales
Colombia - Coldeportes
Colombia - Coldeportes
+ 40:57
140
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 41:14
141
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 41:17
142
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Colombia - Coldeportes
Colombia - Coldeportes
+ 41:21
143
Gabriel Rasch
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 41:24
144
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 44:12
145
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 44:41
146
Anthony Roux
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 45:08
147
Kevin Hulsmans
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 45:10
148
Davide Viganò
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 45:11
149
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 45:25
150
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 45:53
151
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 46:10
152
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 47:05
153
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 48:11
154
Mark Cavendish
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 48:12
155
Gerald Ciolek
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 48:22
156
Danilo Napolitano
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 48:31
157
Tomas Vaitkus
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 48:33
158
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 48:55
159
Giacomo Nizzolo
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 49:02
160
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 49:04
161
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 49:21
162
Jeremy Hunt
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 51:38
163
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 51:58
164
Stefano Pirazzi
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 53:54
165
Marco Coledan
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 54:13
166
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres
Colombia - Coldeportes
Colombia - Coldeportes
+ 55:55
167
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 58:04
168
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 59:08
169
Alex Rasmussen
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 59:48
170
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:00:00
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
27
2
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
20
3
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
20
4
Mark Cavendish
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
15
5
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
15
6
Christopher Horner
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
14
7
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
13
8
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
12
9
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
12
10
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
11
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Stefano Pirazzi
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
24
2
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
7
3
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
7
4
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia - Coldeportes
Colombia - Coldeportes
6
5
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
6
6
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
6
7
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
5
8
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
5
9
Filippo Savini
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
5
10
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
5
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren