Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tirreno-Adriatico
Offida - Offida
Tirreno-Adriatico
Offida - Offida
Datum
12 maart 2012
Startlocatie
Offida
Finish-locatie
Offida
Afstand
181.00 km
Uitslag
Tirreno-Adriatico (HIS)
Offida → Offida (181,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
4:38:27
2
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
3
Danilo Di Luca
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
4
Christopher Horner
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
5
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
6
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
7
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
8
Oscar Gatto
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
9
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
10
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
11
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
12
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 5
13
Domenico Pozzovivo
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
14
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 10
15
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 16
16
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
17
Enrico Battaglin
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
18
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
19
Gianluca Brambilla
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
20
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
21
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
22
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
23
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
24
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
25
Francesco Failli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 20
26
Stefano Garzelli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
27
Marco Pinotti
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
28
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
29
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
30
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
31
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
32
Matti Breschel
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
33
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
34
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
35
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
36
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
37
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
38
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
39
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 24
40
Elia Favilli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 29
41
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
42
Nicki Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 32
43
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 40
44
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
45
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
46
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 54
47
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:20
48
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
49
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
50
Gerald Ciolek
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
51
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Colombia - Coldeportes
Colombia - Coldeportes
,,
52
Filippo Savini
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
53
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
54
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
55
Mikel Landa Meana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
56
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
57
Anthony Roux
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
58
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
59
Steve Houanard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
60
Oscar Freire Gomez
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
61
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
62
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
63
Simone Stortoni
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
64
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
65
Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
66
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 2:06
67
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 2:39
68
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
69
Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
70
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
71
Bruno Pires
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
72
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
73
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
74
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
75
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
76
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 3:50
77
Tony Gallopin
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 4:22
78
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
79
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
80
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 4:39
81
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
82
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
83
Arthur Vichot
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 5:16
84
Jurgen Van De Walle
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 5:28
85
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
86
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
87
Branislau Samoilau
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
88
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
Colombia - Coldeportes
Colombia - Coldeportes
,,
89
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
90
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 6:08
91
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
92
Dario Cataldo
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
93
Luca Ascani
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 6:28
94
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
95
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
96
Grégory Rast
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
97
Hayden Roulston
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 6:53
98
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
99
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
100
Daniele Bennati
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
101
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
102
Luca Mazzanti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 7:45
103
Filippo Pozzato
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
104
Francesco Ginanni
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
105
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
106
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 9:13
107
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
108
Federico Canuti
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 12:58
109
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 14:06
110
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
111
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
112
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
113
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 16:20
114
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
115
Kevin Hulsmans
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 16:25
116
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
117
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
118
Alex Rasmussen
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
119
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
120
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
121
Stefano Pirazzi
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
122
Fabian Cancellara
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
123
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
124
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
125
Giacomo Nizzolo
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
126
Arnaud Gérard
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
127
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
128
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
129
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia - Coldeportes
Colombia - Coldeportes
,,
130
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
131
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
132
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
133
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
134
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
135
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres
Colombia - Coldeportes
Colombia - Coldeportes
,,
136
Victor Hugo Peña Grisales
Colombia - Coldeportes
Colombia - Coldeportes
,,
137
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Colombia - Coldeportes
Colombia - Coldeportes
,,
138
Sacha Modolo
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
139
Angelo Pagani
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
140
Davide Viganò
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
141
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
142
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia - Coldeportes
Colombia - Coldeportes
,,
143
Marco Coledan
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
,,
144
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
145
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
146
Gabriel Rasch
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
147
Jeremy Hunt
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
148
Danilo Napolitano
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
DNS
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
DNS
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
DNS
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNS
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Tomas Vaitkus
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Paul Martens
Rabobank
Rabobank
DNF
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
DNF
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Colombia - Coldeportes
Colombia - Coldeportes
DNF
Dominique Rollin
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
William Bonnet
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Lars Boom
Rabobank
Rabobank
DNF
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
Rabobank
DNF
Mark Cavendish
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
DNF
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Christopher Horner
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
29:27:06
2
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 5
3
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 6
4
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 45
5
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 47
6
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 48
7
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 50
8
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:15
9
Danilo Di Luca
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 1:21
10
Domenico Pozzovivo
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 1:22
11
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:24
12
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:35
13
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:43
14
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 1:57
15
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 2:19
16
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 2:42
17
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 2:49
18
Francesco Failli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 2:52
19
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 3:58
20
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 4:05
21
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 4:12
22
Gianluca Brambilla
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 4:31
23
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 6:40
24
Nicki Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 6:50
25
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 8:23
26
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 9:06
27
Stefano Garzelli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 10:24
28
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 10:34
29
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 11:49
30
Marco Pinotti
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 12:24
31
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 12:37
32
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 12:38
33
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 12:49
34
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 13:06
35
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 13:31
36
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 13:46
37
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 13:48
38
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 14:39
39
Steve Houanard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 15:25
40
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 15:53
41
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 16:09
42
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 16:24
43
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 16:53
44
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 17:04
45
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 17:05
46
Branislau Samoilau
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 17:25
47
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 17:48
48
Filippo Savini
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 18:54
49
Bruno Pires
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 19:00
50
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 19:11
51
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 19:41
52
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 19:44
53
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 20:35
54
Arthur Vichot
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 20:39
55
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 20:58
56
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia - Coldeportes
Colombia - Coldeportes
+ 22:23
57
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 22:50
58
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 23:16
59
Simone Stortoni
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 23:38
60
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 23:48
61
Enrico Battaglin
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 23:57
62
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 24:07
63
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 24:19
64
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 24:20
65
Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
,,
66
Luca Ascani
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 24:51
67
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 25:12
68
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 25:17
69
Oscar Gatto
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 25:33
70
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 25:35
71
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 26:35
72
Jurgen Van De Walle
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 26:36
73
Dario Cataldo
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 26:44
74
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 27:02
75
Grégory Rast
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 28:43
76
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 28:47
77
Matti Breschel
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 28:48
78
Mikel Landa Meana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 29:11
79
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 29:14
80
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 29:35
81
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 29:56
82
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 30:17
83
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 30:20
84
Oscar Freire Gomez
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 31:22
85
Elia Favilli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 32:25
86
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 33:10
87
Hayden Roulston
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 33:22
88
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 34:14
89
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 34:20
90
Filippo Pozzato
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 34:49
91
Luca Mazzanti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
,,
92
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 34:51
93
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 35:12
94
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 35:37
95
Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 35:56
96
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 36:06
97
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 36:10
98
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 36:27
99
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 36:45
100
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 36:51
101
Tony Gallopin
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 37:07
102
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 38:45
103
Fabian Cancellara
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 38:49
104
Federico Canuti
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 40:04
105
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 40:33
106
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 40:42
107
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Colombia - Coldeportes
Colombia - Coldeportes
+ 42:41
108
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 43:03
109
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 43:13
110
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 43:37
111
Arnaud Gérard
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 43:54
112
Francesco Ginanni
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 44:20
113
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Colombia - Coldeportes
Colombia - Coldeportes
+ 44:26
114
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 45:59
115
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 46:01
116
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
Colombia - Coldeportes
Colombia - Coldeportes
,,
117
Angelo Pagani
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 46:17
118
Anthony Roux
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 46:28
119
Daniele Bennati
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 46:40
120
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 47:12
121
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 49:02
122
Gerald Ciolek
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 49:42
123
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 51:42
124
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 53:04
125
Sacha Modolo
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 54:02
126
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia - Coldeportes
Colombia - Coldeportes
+ 54:32
127
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 54:34
128
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 55:35
129
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 56:38
130
Victor Hugo Peña Grisales
Colombia - Coldeportes
Colombia - Coldeportes
+ 57:22
131
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 57:42
132
Gabriel Rasch
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 57:49
133
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 59:59
134
Kevin Hulsmans
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
+ 1:01:35
135
Davide Viganò
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 1:01:36
136
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:02:35
137
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 1:04:36
138
Danilo Napolitano
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
+ 1:04:56
139
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 1:05:20
140
Giacomo Nizzolo
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 1:05:27
141
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:05:41
142
Jeremy Hunt
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 1:08:03
143
Stefano Pirazzi
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 1:10:19
144
Marco Coledan
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
+ 1:10:38
145
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres
Colombia - Coldeportes
Colombia - Coldeportes
+ 1:12:20
146
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:14:29
147
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:15:33
148
Alex Rasmussen
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 1:16:13
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
30
2
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
27
3
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
24
4
Christopher Horner
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
21
5
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
17
6
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
16
7
Danilo Di Luca
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
15
8
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
15
9
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
13
10
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
13
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Stefano Pirazzi
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
24
2
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
9
3
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
7
4
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia - Coldeportes
Colombia - Coldeportes
6
5
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
6
6
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
5
7
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
5
8
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone
5
9
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
5
10
Filippo Savini
Colnago - CSF Inox
Colnago - CSF Inox
5
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren