Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tirreno-Adriatico
Cascina - Arezzo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Cascina - Arezzo
Datum
13 maart 2015
Startlocatie
Cascina
Finish-locatie
Arezzo
Afstand
203.00 km
Uitslag
Tirreno-Adriatico (WT)
Cascina → Cascina (203,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
4:58:17
2
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
3
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
4
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
5
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
6
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
7
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
8
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
9
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
10
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
11
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
12
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
Katusha
,,
13
Nathan Haas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
14
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
Katusha
,,
15
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
16
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
17
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
18
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
19
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
20
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
21
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
Katusha
,,
22
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
23
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Colombia
Colombia
,,
24
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
Katusha
,,
25
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
26
Daniel Martin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
27
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
28
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
29
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
30
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
31
Ivan Santaromita
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
32
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
33
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
34
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
35
Stephen Cummings
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
36
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
37
Ramunas Navardauskas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
38
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
39
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ
,,
40
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
41
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
42
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
43
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
44
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
45
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
FDJ
,,
46
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
47
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
48
Davide Formolo
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
49
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
50
Kristijan Koren
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
51
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
52
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
53
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
54
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
55
Davide Villella
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
56
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
57
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
58
Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJ
,,
59
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
60
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
61
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
62
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
63
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
64
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
65
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 18
66
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
67
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
68
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
69
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
70
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 23
71
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
72
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
73
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
74
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
75
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
76
Alex Alberto Cano Ardila
Colombia
Colombia
,,
77
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
78
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
Colombia
Colombia
,,
79
Moreno Moser
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
80
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
Colombia
Colombia
,,
81
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
82
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha
Katusha
+ 28
83
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
84
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
85
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 33
86
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
87
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 36
88
Laurens ten Dam
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
89
Maxime Mederel
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
90
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
91
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 42
92
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 43
93
Kevin De Weert
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 48
94
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
95
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
96
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
97
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
98
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
Katusha
,,
99
Cristiano Salerno
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
100
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
Katusha
,,
101
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
Colombia
,,
102
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
103
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
104
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
105
Jesse Sergent
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
106
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
107
Ivan Basso
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
108
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
109
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ
,,
110
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
111
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
112
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
113
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
114
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
115
Bjorn Thurau
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 58
116
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 59
117
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:09
118
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 1:13
119
Mark Cavendish
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
120
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
121
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
122
Hayden Roulston
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
123
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
124
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
125
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
126
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:33
127
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
128
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 1:40
129
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
130
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:43
131
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
132
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Colombia
Colombia
+ 1:46
133
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
134
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
135
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
136
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
137
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
138
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
139
Luca Paolini
Katusha
Katusha
+ 1:51
140
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 2:02
141
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
142
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 2:09
143
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
144
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 2:33
145
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ
+ 2:40
146
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ
,,
147
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
148
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 2:43
149
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
FDJ
+ 2:48
150
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 3:06
151
Tom Veelers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 3:18
152
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
153
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
154
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
155
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
156
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
157
Thierry Hupond
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 3:41
158
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
159
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 4:11
160
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 4:41
161
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
162
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
163
Rick Flens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
164
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Colombia
Colombia
,,
165
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ
,,
166
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 6:25
167
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
168
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
169
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 7:48
170
Matthew Harley Goss
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 8:57
171
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
Colombia
,,
172
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
173
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
DNS
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
DNF
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
8:34:31
2
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 2
3
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 8
4
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 9
5
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 10
6
Ramunas Navardauskas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 13
7
Stephen Cummings
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 14
8
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 16
9
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
10
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 17
11
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 18
12
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
13
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
14
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 19
15
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
16
Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJ
,,
17
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
18
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
19
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 20
20
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ
+ 21
21
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 22
22
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
23
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 23
24
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
25
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 24
26
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
27
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
28
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 25
29
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 26
30
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
31
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
32
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 27
33
Nathan Haas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
34
Kristijan Koren
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
35
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 28
36
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
37
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
38
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 29
39
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
40
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 30
41
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
Katusha
,,
42
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
43
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 31
44
Davide Villella
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
45
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
Katusha
+ 32
46
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
47
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 34
48
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 35
49
Davide Formolo
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
50
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 36
51
Ivan Santaromita
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 37
52
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
53
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
54
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
FDJ
+ 38
55
Daniel Martin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
56
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
57
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
Katusha
+ 39
58
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 41
59
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 42
60
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
61
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Colombia
Colombia
+ 46
62
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
63
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 47
64
Moreno Moser
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
65
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 48
66
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 49
67
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
Katusha
+ 52
68
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
69
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 53
70
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
71
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 57
72
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha
Katusha
,,
73
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
74
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
75
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:01
76
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
Colombia
Colombia
+ 1:02
77
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 1:04
78
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 1:06
79
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
80
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
81
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:08
82
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 1:09
83
Alex Alberto Cano Ardila
Colombia
Colombia
,,
84
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:10
85
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
,,
86
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 1:11
87
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
88
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ
,,
89
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:12
90
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
91
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
Katusha
+ 1:13
92
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 1:14
93
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
94
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
95
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 1:15
96
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
97
Ivan Basso
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 1:16
98
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 1:21
99
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 1:24
100
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
101
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:25
102
Maxime Mederel
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 1:26
103
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 1:27
104
Laurens ten Dam
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:28
105
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
106
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:30
107
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
Colombia
Colombia
+ 1:31
108
Kevin De Weert
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:32
109
Mark Cavendish
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 1:33
110
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
Colombia
+ 1:34
111
Bjorn Thurau
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 1:37
112
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 1:44
113
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:45
114
Hayden Roulston
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
115
Cristiano Salerno
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 1:56
116
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 1:57
117
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 2:00
118
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 2:01
119
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 2:04
120
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 2:05
121
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
122
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 2:09
123
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 2:12
124
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 2:15
125
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 2:18
126
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 2:20
127
Luca Paolini
Katusha
Katusha
+ 2:29
128
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 2:30
129
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Colombia
Colombia
+ 2:33
130
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 2:40
131
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 2:49
132
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ
+ 3:02
133
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
FDJ
+ 3:04
134
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ
+ 3:12
135
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
136
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 3:22
137
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 3:38
138
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
139
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 3:43
140
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 3:44
141
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 3:45
142
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 3:49
143
Tom Veelers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 3:56
144
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 4:03
145
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 4:04
146
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 4:48
147
Rick Flens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 5:04
148
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 5:05
149
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ
+ 5:07
150
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Colombia
Colombia
+ 5:26
151
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 5:40
152
Thierry Hupond
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 5:56
153
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 5:57
154
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 5:59
155
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 6:27
156
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 6:32
157
Jesse Sergent
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 6:38
158
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 6:54
159
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 7:00
160
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 7:21
161
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 7:46
162
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 7:57
163
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 8:05
164
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 8:11
165
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 8:43
166
Matthew Harley Goss
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 9:28
167
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
+ 9:38
168
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
Colombia
+ 9:40
169
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
Katusha
+ 10:05
170
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 11:48
171
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 14:25
172
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 15:20
173
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 15:44
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
20
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
18
2
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
Colombia
14
3
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
4
4
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
3
5
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
2
6
Rick Flens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
2
7
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
Bardiani CSF
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren