Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Azerbaijan
Gabala - Gabala
Tour de Azerbaijan
Gabala - Gabala
Datum
3 mei 2013
Startlocatie
Gabala
Finish-locatie
Gabala
Afstand
165.00 km
Uitslag
Tour de Azerbaijan (2.2)
Gabala → Gabala (165,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
3:57:03
2
Stig Broeckx
,,
3
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 1:33
4
Jasper Bovenhuis
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
5
Maxim Averin
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
6
Miyataka Shimizu
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
,,
7
Theo Reinhardt
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
8
Fabio Silvestre
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
9
Lars van der Haar
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
10
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
11
Kristofers Racenajs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
12
André Lima César Fonte
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
,,
13
Sergiy Grechyn
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
14
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
15
Maarten de Jonge
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
16
Walt De Winter
,,
17
Ricardo Vilela
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
,,
18
Maxim Rusnac
,,
19
Lasse Bochmann
J.Jensen - Ramirent
J.Jensen - Ramirent
,,
20
Ilia Koshevoy
,,
21
Dmytro Krivtsov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
22
Daniel Biedermann
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
23
Nuño Ribeiro
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
,,
24
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
,,
25
Ibon Zugasti Arrese
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
,,
26
Alexander Foliforov
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
27
Piero Baffi
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
28
Christoph Springer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
29
Jóni Silva Brandao
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
,,
30
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
,,
31
Hassen Ben Nasser
,,
32
Nicolas Winter
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
33
Hayden McCormick
,,
34
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
35
Sho Hatsuyama
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
,,
36
Nicolas Lüthi
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
37
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
38
Eugeniu Cozonac
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
,,
39
Oscar Hernandez
,,
40
Paulius Siskevicius
,,
41
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
42
Thomas Lebas
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
,,
43
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
44
Indulis Bekmanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
45
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
46
David van Eerd
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
,,
47
Till Drobisch
,,
48
Martynas Maniusis
,,
49
Nikita Umerbekov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
50
Frederik Frison
,,
51
Tilegen Maidos
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
52
Stan Godrie
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
53
Gert-Jan Bosman
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
54
Denys Karnulin
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
55
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
56
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
57
Stef Van Zummeren
,,
58
Sarawut Sirionnachai
,,
59
Mark Dowling
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
,,
60
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
61
Kazuo Inoue
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
,,
62
Siarhei Papok
,,
63
Volodymyr Dzhus
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
64
Andrey Mizurov
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
65
Ivar Slik
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
66
Sergey Kuzmin
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
,,
67
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
68
Isiaka Cisse
,,
69
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
,,
70
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
,,
71
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
72
Manuel Bello Calixto
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
,,
73
David Clarke
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
74
Ryan Sherlock
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
,,
75
Diego Rubio Hernandez
,,
76
Jan Hirt
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
77
Mathias Lisson
J.Jensen - Ramirent
J.Jensen - Ramirent
,,
78
Robert-Jon McCarthy
,,
79
Mikhail Akimov
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
80
Mouhssine Lahsaini
,,
81
Alexei Tsikhanau
,,
82
Cristian Raileanu
+ 1:52
83
Mamyr Stash
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 1:54
84
Johan Svensson
J.Jensen - Ramirent
J.Jensen - Ramirent
+ 1:56
85
Patrik Ericsson
J.Jensen - Ramirent
J.Jensen - Ramirent
+ 1:58
86
Florian Scheit
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 2:08
87
Arnoldas Valiausa
+ 2:21
88
Victor Cartin
+ 2:45
89
Alexander Krieger
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 2:47
90
Sean De Bie
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 2:52
91
Dan Craven
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 3:01
92
Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
,,
93
Lucas Liß
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
94
Andrei Vrabii
,,
95
Siarhei Safonau
+ 3:03
96
Alexander Edmondson
+ 3:11
97
Vladimir Dolgov
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
98
Tomas Vaitkus
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 4:01
99
Kersten Thiele
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
100
Emils Liepins
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 4:04
101
Reinis Andrijanovs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
102
Daniel Klemme
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 4:13
103
Mikko Paajanen
,,
104
Vincent Canard
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
+ 4:18
105
Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 4:23
106
Andrius Peciulis
+ 4:30
107
Vladislav Gorbunov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
108
Lukas Talacka
,,
109
Mauricio Frazer
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
,,
110
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 5:28
111
Nikita Zharoven
+ 5:38
112
Aliaksandr Piasetski
,,
113
Yuriy Metlushenko
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
114
Francisco Jose Medina Abril
,,
115
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
,,
116
Erki Pütsep
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
117
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
+ 1:33
118
Maarten Van Trijp
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 5:38
119
Daniel McLay
,,
120
Luke Davison
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
121
Alexander Morgan
,,
122
Henning Bommel
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
123
Kaspars Sergis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 10:56
124
Ruben Menendez Velasco
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
+ 19:04
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Sergiy Grechyn
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
12:13:51
2
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 51
3
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
4
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
+ 53
5
Ricardo Vilela
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 1:22
6
Lars van der Haar
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 4:19
7
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
8
Sho Hatsuyama
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
,,
9
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
10
Jóni Silva Brandao
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
,,
11
Hayden McCormick
+ 6:00
12
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
13
Reinis Andrijanovs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 6:50
14
Oscar Hernandez
+ 7:58
15
Gert-Jan Bosman
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
16
Frederik Frison
,,
17
Alexei Tsikhanau
,,
18
Stig Broeckx
+ 8:18
19
Vitalii Popkov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
20
Stef Van Zummeren
+ 8:23
21
Maxim Averin
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 9:51
22
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
23
Miyataka Shimizu
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
,,
24
André Lima César Fonte
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
,,
25
Kristofers Racenajs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
26
Fabio Silvestre
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
27
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
,,
28
Maarten de Jonge
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
29
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
30
Maxim Rusnac
,,
31
Nikita Umerbekov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
32
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
,,
33
Ilia Koshevoy
,,
34
Nuño Ribeiro
Efapel - Glassdrive
Efapel - Glassdrive
,,
35
Thomas Lebas
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
,,
36
Connor McConvey
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
37
Till Drobisch
,,
38
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
39
Tilegen Maidos
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
40
Jan Hirt
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
41
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Tusnad Cycling Team
Tusnad Cycling Team
,,
42
Alexander Foliforov
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
43
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
44
David Clarke
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
45
Andrey Mizurov
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
,,
46
Isiaka Cisse
,,
47
Volodymyr Dzhus
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
48
Cristian Raileanu
+ 10:10
49
Siarhei Papok
+ 10:31
50
Lasse Bochmann
J.Jensen - Ramirent
J.Jensen - Ramirent
+ 10:42
51
Ibon Zugasti Arrese
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
,,
52
Paulius Siskevicius
,,
53
Denys Karnulin
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
54
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
,,
55
Johan Svensson
J.Jensen - Ramirent
J.Jensen - Ramirent
+ 11:05
56
Dmytro Krivtsov
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 12:01
57
Mikhail Akimov
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
58
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 12:02
59
Walt De Winter
+ 12:04
60
Nicolas Winter
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
61
Jasper Bovenhuis
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
62
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
,,
63
Indulis Bekmanis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
64
Christoph Springer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
65
Stan Godrie
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
66
Kazuo Inoue
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
,,
67
Eugeniu Cozonac
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
Louletano - Dunas Douradas
+ 12:12
68
Mark Dowling
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
+ 12:24
69
Florian Scheit
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 12:39
70
Juan Carlos Riutort Martinez
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon
+ 13:32
71
Dan Craven
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
,,
72
Maksym Vasilyev
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 14:12
73
Hassen Ben Nasser
,,
74
Mathias Lisson
J.Jensen - Ramirent
J.Jensen - Ramirent
,,
75
Theo Reinhardt
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
76
Ryan Sherlock
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
,,
77
Kersten Thiele
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 14:37
78
Ivar Slik
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 14:40
79
Vincent Canard
Bridgestone Anchor
Bridgestone Anchor
+ 14:49
80
Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 14:54
81
Alexander Morgan
+ 15:12
82
Andrei Vrabii
+ 15:40
83
Francisco Jose Medina Abril
+ 16:09
84
Daniel Biedermann
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 17:01
85
Martynas Maniusis
,,
86
David van Eerd
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
,,
87
Diego Rubio Hernandez
,,
88
Andrius Peciulis
+ 17:29
89
Yuriy Metlushenko
Torku Sekerspor
Torku Sekerspor
+ 18:17
90
Sean De Bie
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 18:20
91
Siarhei Safonau
+ 18:31
92
Tomas Vaitkus
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 19:29
93
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
+ 20:32
94
Patrik Ericsson
J.Jensen - Ramirent
J.Jensen - Ramirent
+ 20:53
95
Nikita Zharoven
+ 21:06
96
Henning Bommel
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 23:05
97
Mouhssine Lahsaini
+ 23:18
98
Piero Baffi
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 24:31
99
Sarawut Sirionnachai
,,
100
Robert-Jon McCarthy
+ 24:59
101
Sergey Kuzmin
Polygon Sweet Nice
Polygon Sweet Nice
+ 25:01
102
Victor Cartin
+ 25:43
103
Vladislav Gorbunov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
104
Lucas Liß
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 25:59
105
Nicolas Lüthi
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 26:16
106
Manuel Bello Calixto
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
,,
107
Mamyr Stash
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 26:37
108
Alexander Krieger
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 26:41
109
Daniel Klemme
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 27:22
110
Arnoldas Valiausa
+ 27:24
111
Lukas Talacka
+ 27:28
112
Vladimir Dolgov
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 28:34
113
Aliaksandr Piasetski
+ 28:36
114
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 28:37
115
Alexander Edmondson
+ 28:42
116
Emils Liepins
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 28:47
117
Maarten Van Trijp
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
118
Mikko Paajanen
+ 29:24
119
Luke Davison
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 30:21
120
Erki Pütsep
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
121
Daniel McLay
,,
122
Mauricio Frazer
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
+ 32:41
123
Kaspars Sergis
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 35:39
124
Ruben Menendez Velasco
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
Start - Trigon Cycling Team
+ 43:47
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren