Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Beauce
Saint-Georges - Saint-Georges
Tour de Beauce
Saint-Georges - Saint-Georges
Datum
19 juni 2019
Startlocatie
Saint-Georges
Finish-locatie
Saint-Georges
Afstand
177.00 km
Uitslag
Tour de Beauce (2.2)
Saint-Georges → Saint-Georges (177,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Tyler Magner
Rally UCH Cycling
Rally UCH Cycling
4:15:14
2
Nickolas Zukowsky
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling
,,
3
Brendan Rhim
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
,,
4
Bruno Langlois
+ 15
5
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
Canel's - Specialized
Canel's - Specialized
+ 37
6
Adam Jamieson
+ 43
7
Adam De Vos
Rally UCH Cycling
Rally UCH Cycling
+ 1:15
8
Pier-André Coté
Rally UCH Cycling
Rally UCH Cycling
,,
9
Max Rubarth
+ 1:17
10
Diego Milan Jimenez
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
,,
11
Francisco Lara Carbajal
,,
12
Matt Zimmer
,,
13
Antoine Leplingard
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
,,
14
Gerd de Keijzer
,,
15
Jasper Albrecht
Xpeed United Continental
Xpeed United Continental
,,
16
Félix Boutin
,,
17
James Gene Piccoli
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
,,
18
Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin
Canel's - Specialized
Canel's - Specialized
,,
19
Clément Maertens
,,
20
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
,,
21
Griffin Easter
,,
22
Boris Carene
,,
23
Kyle Murphy
Rally UCH Cycling
Rally UCH Cycling
,,
24
Bernat Font Mas
,,
25
Emile Jean
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling
,,
26
Parker Kyzer
Team Skyline
Team Skyline
,,
27
Dylan Mckenna
Xpeed United Continental
Xpeed United Continental
,,
28
Andzs Flaksis
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
,,
29
Ben Katerberg
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
,,
30
Loïc Trouillot
,,
31
Abner Gonzalez Rivera
,,
32
Yordan Andreev
,,
33
Evan Huffman
Rally UCH Cycling
Rally UCH Cycling
,,
34
Alexander Cowan
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling
,,
35
Robin Plamondon
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling
,,
36
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
,,
37
Eduardo Corte Cordero
Canel's - Specialized
Canel's - Specialized
,,
38
Ryan Roth
Xpeed United Continental
Xpeed United Continental
,,
39
Alexander Amiri
,,
40
Emile Farrell-dessureault
,,
41
Nigel Ellsay
Rally UCH Cycling
Rally UCH Cycling
,,
42
Alexandre Latil
,,
43
Adam Roberge
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
,,
44
Miguel Luis Alvarez
,,
45
Lucas Dauge
,,
46
Barry Miller
,,
47
Seth Jones
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
,,
48
Keegan Swirbul
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling
,,
49
Chris Winn
,,
50
Serghei Tvetcov
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling
,,
51
Jonathan Clarke
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling
,,
52
Stephen Hyde
,,
53
Marko Pavlic
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
,,
54
Jordan Cheyne
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
,,
55
Travis Samuel
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
,,
56
Mitch Ketler
,,
57
James Mc Kay
,,
58
Jean-Denis Thibault
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
,,
59
Benjamin Wolfe
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
,,
60
Efren Santos Moreno
Canel's - Specialized
Canel's - Specialized
,,
61
Rolando Gonzalez Fernandez
,,
62
Stephen Boterel
,,
63
Curtis White
,,
64
Sean Gardner
,,
65
Ethan Pauly
,,
66
Jordan Schmidt
Xpeed United Continental
Xpeed United Continental
,,
67
Elvys Reyes
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
+ 1:35
68
Hamish Beadle
+ 1:45
69
William Elliott
Xpeed United Continental
Xpeed United Continental
+ 4:31
70
Laurent Gervais
Aevolo
Aevolo
+ 4:42
71
Olivier PÉloquin
,,
72
Derek Gee
+ 4:45
73
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally UCH Cycling
Rally UCH Cycling
+ 6:49
74
James Jobber
+ 11:31
75
Connor Sens
Xpeed United Continental
Xpeed United Continental
+ 11:59
76
Arnaud Flandre
,,
77
Jackson Bocksnick
,,
78
Justin Purificati
,,
79
Adam Carr
Team Skyline
Team Skyline
,,
80
Michael Foley
,,
81
Jacob Lacroix
,,
82
Francis Izquierdo
,,
83
Reid McClure
,,
84
Jure Rupnik
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
,,
85
Jake Silverberg
,,
86
Andrew Dahlheim
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
,,
87
Miguel Bryon
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
,,
88
Rolly Weaver
,,
89
Johann van Zyl
,,
90
Taylor Eisenhart
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
,,
91
Cullen Easter
,,
92
Connor Toppings
+ 18:45
93
Christopher Macleod
,,
94
William Goodfellow
+ 22:41
95
Juan Pablo Gonzalez Aquilera
+ 22:42
96
Baili Guidi
,,
97
John Willcox
,,
98
Gregory Daniel
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
,,
99
Joshua Kropf
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
,,
100
Logan Lakota Phippen
+ 27:30
101
Justin McQuerry
Team Skyline
Team Skyline
,,
102
Lukas Conly
,,
103
Dmitriy Ponkratov
,,
OTL
Andrew Scott
OTL
Florian Heymans
OTL
Juan Ramon Juarez Garrido
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
OTL
Davey Dawson
Team Skyline
Team Skyline
OTL
Edward Walsh
Xpeed United Continental
Xpeed United Continental
DNS
Adrián Nunez
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
DNF
Ryan Dewald
Team Skyline
Team Skyline
DNF
Mehdi Tigrine
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Brendan Cowley
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Tyler Magner
Rally UCH Cycling
Rally UCH Cycling
4:15:04
2
Nickolas Zukowsky
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling
+ 4
3
Brendan Rhim
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
+ 6
4
Bruno Langlois
+ 21
5
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
Canel's - Specialized
Canel's - Specialized
+ 38
6
Adam Jamieson
+ 48
7
Adam De Vos
Rally UCH Cycling
Rally UCH Cycling
+ 1:25
8
Pier-André Coté
Rally UCH Cycling
Rally UCH Cycling
,,
9
Max Rubarth
+ 1:27
10
Diego Milan Jimenez
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
,,
11
Francisco Lara Carbajal
,,
12
Matt Zimmer
,,
13
Antoine Leplingard
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
,,
14
Gerd de Keijzer
,,
15
Jasper Albrecht
Xpeed United Continental
Xpeed United Continental
,,
16
Félix Boutin
,,
17
James Gene Piccoli
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
,,
18
Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin
Canel's - Specialized
Canel's - Specialized
,,
19
Clément Maertens
,,
20
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
,,
21
Griffin Easter
,,
22
Boris Carene
,,
23
Kyle Murphy
Rally UCH Cycling
Rally UCH Cycling
,,
24
Bernat Font Mas
,,
25
Emile Jean
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling
,,
26
Parker Kyzer
Team Skyline
Team Skyline
,,
27
Dylan Mckenna
Xpeed United Continental
Xpeed United Continental
,,
28
Andzs Flaksis
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
,,
29
Ben Katerberg
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
,,
30
Loïc Trouillot
,,
31
Abner Gonzalez Rivera
,,
32
Yordan Andreev
,,
33
Evan Huffman
Rally UCH Cycling
Rally UCH Cycling
,,
34
Alexander Cowan
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling
,,
35
Robin Plamondon
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling
,,
36
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
,,
37
Eduardo Corte Cordero
Canel's - Specialized
Canel's - Specialized
,,
38
Ryan Roth
Xpeed United Continental
Xpeed United Continental
,,
39
Alexander Amiri
,,
40
Emile Farrell-dessureault
,,
41
Nigel Ellsay
Rally UCH Cycling
Rally UCH Cycling
,,
42
Alexandre Latil
,,
43
Adam Roberge
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
,,
44
Miguel Luis Alvarez
,,
45
Lucas Dauge
,,
46
Barry Miller
,,
47
Seth Jones
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
,,
48
Keegan Swirbul
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling
,,
49
Chris Winn
,,
50
Serghei Tvetcov
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling
,,
51
Jonathan Clarke
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling
,,
52
Stephen Hyde
,,
53
Marko Pavlic
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
,,
54
Jordan Cheyne
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
,,
55
Travis Samuel
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
,,
56
Mitch Ketler
,,
57
James Mc Kay
,,
58
Jean-Denis Thibault
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
,,
59
Benjamin Wolfe
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
,,
60
Efren Santos Moreno
Canel's - Specialized
Canel's - Specialized
,,
61
Rolando Gonzalez Fernandez
,,
62
Stephen Boterel
,,
63
Curtis White
,,
64
Sean Gardner
,,
65
Ethan Pauly
,,
66
Jordan Schmidt
Xpeed United Continental
Xpeed United Continental
,,
67
Elvys Reyes
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
+ 1:45
68
Hamish Beadle
+ 1:55
69
William Elliott
Xpeed United Continental
Xpeed United Continental
+ 4:41
70
Laurent Gervais
Aevolo
Aevolo
+ 4:52
71
Olivier PÉloquin
,,
72
Derek Gee
+ 4:55
73
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally UCH Cycling
Rally UCH Cycling
+ 6:59
74
James Jobber
+ 11:41
75
Connor Sens
Xpeed United Continental
Xpeed United Continental
+ 12:09
76
Arnaud Flandre
,,
77
Jackson Bocksnick
,,
78
Justin Purificati
,,
79
Adam Carr
Team Skyline
Team Skyline
,,
80
Michael Foley
,,
81
Jacob Lacroix
,,
82
Francis Izquierdo
,,
83
Reid McClure
,,
84
Jure Rupnik
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
,,
85
Jake Silverberg
,,
86
Andrew Dahlheim
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
,,
87
Miguel Bryon
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
,,
88
Rolly Weaver
,,
89
Johann van Zyl
,,
90
Taylor Eisenhart
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
,,
91
Cullen Easter
,,
92
Connor Toppings
+ 18:55
93
Christopher Macleod
,,
94
William Goodfellow
+ 22:51
95
Juan Pablo Gonzalez Aquilera
+ 22:52
96
Baili Guidi
,,
97
John Willcox
,,
98
Joshua Kropf
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
+ 23:12
99
Gregory Daniel
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
+ 23:32
100
Logan Lakota Phippen
+ 27:40
101
Justin McQuerry
Team Skyline
Team Skyline
,,
102
Lukas Conly
,,
103
Dmitriy Ponkratov
,,
104
Andrew Scott
+ 54:41
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
Canel's - Specialized
Canel's - Specialized
20
2
Bruno Langlois
16
3
Adam Jamieson
15
4
Tyler Magner
Rally UCH Cycling
Rally UCH Cycling
15
5
Nickolas Zukowsky
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling
14
6
Brendan Rhim
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
13
7
Adam De Vos
Rally UCH Cycling
Rally UCH Cycling
9
8
Pier-André Coté
Rally UCH Cycling
Rally UCH Cycling
8
9
Max Rubarth
7
10
Diego Milan Jimenez
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
6
11
Francisco Lara Carbajal
5
12
Matt Zimmer
4
13
Antoine Leplingard
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
3
14
Gerd de Keijzer
2
15
Jasper Albrecht
Xpeed United Continental
Xpeed United Continental
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Adam Jamieson
21
2
Bruno Langlois
15
3
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
Canel's - Specialized
Canel's - Specialized
8
4
Tyler Magner
Rally UCH Cycling
Rally UCH Cycling
3
5
James Mc Kay
2
6
Nigel Ellsay
Rally UCH Cycling
Rally UCH Cycling
2
7
Andzs Flaksis
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
1
8
Nickolas Zukowsky
Floyd's Pro Cycling
Floyd's Pro Cycling
1
9
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally UCH Cycling
Rally UCH Cycling
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren