Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Feminin
Krásná Lípa - Krásná Lípa
Tour de Feminin
Krásná Lípa - Krásná Lípa
Datum
24 mei 2024
Start
13:00
Finish
15:43
Startlocatie
Krásná Lípa
Finish-locatie
Krásná Lípa
Afstand
109.00 km
Uitslag
Tour de Feminin (2.2)
Etappe 2: Krásná Lípa → Krásná Lípa (109.00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
JONGEREN
1
Julia Kopecky
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
3:10:08
2
Femke De Vries
GT Krush Rebellease
GT Krush Rebellease
+ 17
3
Cameron Eilidh Shaw
Alba Development Road Team
Alba Development Road Team
,,
4
Florien Bolks
,,
5
Romina Hinojosa Cruz
,,
6
Malwina Mul
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
,,
7
Marieke Meert
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
,,
7
Bodine Vollering
,,
9
Xaydee Van Sinaey
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
,,
9
Barbora Němcová
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
11
Lore De Schepper
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
,,
12
Nela Slaniková
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
13
Morven Yeoman
DAS-Handsling Bikes
DAS-Handsling Bikes
,,
14
Christina Bragh Lorenzen
,,
15
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
,,
16
Manon De Boer
,,
17
Karoline Goldschmidt
LKT-Team
LKT-Team
,,
18
Tess Moerman
,,
19
Jenaya Francis
,,
20
Mariëlle Trouwborst
,,
21
Ellie Parry
+ 29
22
Henrietta Colborne
GT Krush Rebellease
GT Krush Rebellease
+ 52
23
Agnes Bøg
,,
24
Febe Jooris
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
,,
25
Monika Brzezna
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
,,
26
Lucy Lee
DAS-Handsling Bikes
DAS-Handsling Bikes
,,
27
Sanne Van Heel
+ 1:35
28
Karlijn Koops
,,
29
Amalie Nybroe
,,
30
Renée Van Hout
GT Krush Rebellease
GT Krush Rebellease
,,
31
Anna Bruneel
,,
32
Beth Morrow
Alba Development Road Team
Alba Development Road Team
,,
33
Nikola Bajgerova
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
,,
34
Špela Colnar
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
,,
35
Caitlin Dimbleby
Alba Development Road Team
Alba Development Road Team
+ 2:49
36
Jarmila Machacova
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
37
Argiro Milaki
,,
38
Kristin Edda Sveinsdottir
,,
39
Quinn Findlay
,,
40
Ruth Shier
DAS-Handsling Bikes
DAS-Handsling Bikes
,,
41
Mary Abi Plowman
Alba Development Road Team
Alba Development Road Team
,,
42
Danielle Power Arianne Holland
Alba Development Road Team
Alba Development Road Team
,,
43
Marissa Baks
GT Krush Rebellease
GT Krush Rebellease
,,
44
Nikol Plosaj
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
+ 3:18
45
Elisa Serné
+ 3:45
46
Darcie Richards
DAS-Handsling Bikes
DAS-Handsling Bikes
,,
47
Melanie Brunhofer
,,
48
Lieke van Zeelst
GT Krush Rebellease
GT Krush Rebellease
,,
49
Nicole Hartychová
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
50
Štěpánka Dubcová
,,
51
Veronika Jandova
Cycleversum Women Team
Cycleversum Women Team
,,
52
Katarzyna Wilkos
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
,,
53
Mirre Knaven
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
,,
54
Margot Marasco
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
,,
55
Jaqueline Jimena Tamez Escamilla
+ 3:51
56
Ella Wahlström
+ 5:28
57
Barbara Cywinska
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
+ 6:00
58
Gabriela Bártová
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
59
Adéla Marková
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
60
Johanna Koerner
,,
61
Eliška Grulichová
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
62
Isa Nomden
,,
63
Amelia Tyler
Alba Development Road Team
Alba Development Road Team
+ 6:53
64
Inez Cashman
,,
65
Caroline Schad
,,
66
Dorka Jordan
+ 7:15
67
Marie Vandecasteele
,,
68
Sanne Westra
,,
69
Anna Vanderaerden
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
,,
70
Kateřina Douděrová
,,
71
Anne Van Berkel
,,
72
Hafdís Sigurdardottir
,,
73
Iris Schultinga
,,
74
Rosan Koper
,,
75
Eefje Brandt
,,
76
Iva Kovaříková
+ 7:28
77
Isa Pieterse
+ 7:32
78
Varvara Fasoh
,,
79
Fleur Smith
+ 9:27
80
Olivia Schoppe
LKT-Team
LKT-Team
,,
81
Heleen Gierveld
,,
82
Tereza Vanickova
Cycleversum Women Team
Cycleversum Women Team
,,
83
Vera Vilaça
DAS-Handsling Bikes
DAS-Handsling Bikes
,,
84
Karin Prinsen
,,
85
Lena Charlotte Reißner
LKT-Team
LKT-Team
,,
86
Pem Hoefmans
,,
87
Yonna Van Dam
,,
88
Sara Pestotnik
,,
89
Seana Littbarski-Gray
LKT-Team
LKT-Team
,,
90
Adar Shriki
Doltcini O'Shea
Doltcini O'Shea
,,
91
Mille Troelsen
+ 9:45
92
Eliška Kleiberová
,,
93
Adéla Martinková
+ 21:01
94
Zoja Ferlež
,,
95
Hili Biderman
,,
96
Maayan Tal
,,
97
Mira Winkelhag
LKT-Team
LKT-Team
,,
98
Hana Zumer
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
,,
99
Valeria Leon Ordaz
,,
100
Adéla Pittnerová
,,
101
Rose Kloese
+ 22:07
102
Izabela Janusz
+ 22:48
103
Eliska Drbohlavova
+ 27:07
104
Maria Nava Hinojoza
+ 27:12
105
Anna Panušová
,,
106
Victoria Stelling
LKT-Team
LKT-Team
,,
107
Katerina Hladikova
+ 30:35
108
Bríet Kristý Gunnarsdottir
,,
109
Tess De Visser
,,
110
Emma Brouwer
+ 31:11
111
Mayte Zamudio Garcia
,,
112
Vania Cardenas Magaña
,,
113
Ilse Lingen
,,
114
Noa Shweky
+ 35:39
114
Pia Grünewald
LKT-Team
LKT-Team
,,
116
Norah Minck
+ 37:22
117
Catalina-Andreea Catineanu
+ 38:26
118
Elín Björg BjÖrnsdÓttir
+ 40:11
119
Karla Bell
+ 43:15
120
Marthe RØdsgaard
+ 46:14
121
Chen Naveh
+ 47:27
DNS
Wendy Oosterwoud
DNS
Adéla Veselkova
DNS
Tereza Zemanova
DNS
Maud Rijnbeek
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step
DNS
Barbora Svrckova
Cycleversum Women Team
Cycleversum Women Team
DNF
Mia Hayden
DNF
Nofar Maoz
Doltcini O'Shea
Doltcini O'Shea
DNF
Nela Kaňkovská
DNF
Anna Vasadi
Cycleversum Women Team
Cycleversum Women Team
DNF
Frankie Hall
DAS-Handsling Bikes
DAS-Handsling Bikes
DNF
Anne van der Meeren
DNF
Rosanne van Rees
DNF
Zoë Van Velzen
GT Krush Rebellease
GT Krush Rebellease
DNF
Nienke Dullemond
DNF
Sóley Svansdóttir
DNF
Pija Galof
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
DNF
Tamsin Miller
DAS-Handsling Bikes
DAS-Handsling Bikes
DNF
Martina Bartosová
Cycleversum Women Team
Cycleversum Women Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
1
Julia Kopecky
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
3:28:20
2
Lore De Schepper
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
+ 44
3
Manon De Boer
+ 1:00
4
Xaydee Van Sinaey
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
+ 1:07
5
Karoline Goldschmidt
LKT-Team
LKT-Team
+ 1:11
6
Femke De Vries
GT Krush Rebellease
GT Krush Rebellease
+ 1:12
7
Febe Jooris
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
+ 1:25
8
Jenaya Francis
+ 1:33
9
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
+ 1:40
10
Christina Bragh Lorenzen
+ 1:42
11
Ellie Parry
+ 1:43
12
Malwina Mul
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
+ 1:45
13
Marieke Meert
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:46
14
Barbora Němcová
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 1:57
15
Mariëlle Trouwborst
+ 2:01
16
Lucy Lee
DAS-Handsling Bikes
DAS-Handsling Bikes
+ 2:03
17
Cameron Eilidh Shaw
Alba Development Road Team
Alba Development Road Team
,,
18
Tess Moerman
+ 2:12
19
Monika Brzezna
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
+ 2:23
20
Bodine Vollering
,,
21
Florien Bolks
+ 2:28
22
Morven Yeoman
DAS-Handsling Bikes
DAS-Handsling Bikes
+ 2:29
23
Nela Slaniková
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 2:37
24
Henrietta Colborne
GT Krush Rebellease
GT Krush Rebellease
+ 2:49
25
Renée Van Hout
GT Krush Rebellease
GT Krush Rebellease
+ 2:52
26
Nikola Bajgerova
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
+ 2:55
27
Sanne Van Heel
+ 3:25
28
Beth Morrow
Alba Development Road Team
Alba Development Road Team
+ 3:34
29
Špela Colnar
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
+ 3:49
30
Amalie Nybroe
+ 4:00
31
Anna Bruneel
+ 4:02
32
Mirre Knaven
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
+ 4:10
33
Agnes Bøg
+ 4:13
34
Karlijn Koops
+ 4:19
35
Romina Hinojosa Cruz
+ 4:38
36
Kristin Edda Sveinsdottir
+ 4:41
37
Mary Abi Plowman
Alba Development Road Team
Alba Development Road Team
+ 4:43
38
Ruth Shier
DAS-Handsling Bikes
DAS-Handsling Bikes
+ 4:45
39
Caitlin Dimbleby
Alba Development Road Team
Alba Development Road Team
+ 4:55
40
Danielle Power Arianne Holland
Alba Development Road Team
Alba Development Road Team
,,
41
Nikol Plosaj
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
+ 5:06
42
Jarmila Machacova
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 5:09
43
Quinn Findlay
+ 5:11
44
Marissa Baks
GT Krush Rebellease
GT Krush Rebellease
+ 5:12
45
Margot Marasco
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
+ 5:18
46
Argiro Milaki
,,
47
Katarzyna Wilkos
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
+ 5:40
48
Lieke van Zeelst
GT Krush Rebellease
GT Krush Rebellease
+ 6:02
49
Nicole Hartychová
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 6:13
50
Štěpánka Dubcová
+ 6:18
51
Elisa Serné
,,
52
Veronika Jandova
Cycleversum Women Team
Cycleversum Women Team
+ 6:50
53
Darcie Richards
DAS-Handsling Bikes
DAS-Handsling Bikes
+ 7:08
54
Melanie Brunhofer
+ 7:09
55
Jaqueline Jimena Tamez Escamilla
+ 7:13
56
Ella Wahlström
+ 7:46
57
Adéla Marková
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 7:59
58
Gabriela Bártová
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 8:14
59
Isa Nomden
+ 8:16
60
Barbara Cywinska
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
+ 8:19
61
Johanna Koerner
+ 8:37
62
Rosan Koper
+ 8:52
63
Eefje Brandt
+ 8:56
64
Iris Schultinga
+ 9:09
65
Caroline Schad
+ 9:10
66
Anna Vanderaerden
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
+ 9:12
67
Eliška Grulichová
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 9:16
68
Hafdís Sigurdardottir
+ 9:17
69
Inez Cashman
+ 9:39
70
Anne Van Berkel
+ 9:46
71
Amelia Tyler
Alba Development Road Team
Alba Development Road Team
,,
72
Marie Vandecasteele
+ 9:58
73
Kateřina Douděrová
+ 10:07
74
Dorka Jordan
+ 10:09
75
Sanne Westra
+ 10:10
76
Iva Kovaříková
+ 10:23
77
Varvara Fasoh
+ 10:33
78
Isa Pieterse
+ 10:43
79
Fleur Smith
+ 10:55
80
Adar Shriki
Doltcini O'Shea
Doltcini O'Shea
+ 11:12
81
Yonna Van Dam
+ 11:48
82
Lena Charlotte Reißner
LKT-Team
LKT-Team
+ 11:52
83
Seana Littbarski-Gray
LKT-Team
LKT-Team
+ 12:00
84
Vera Vilaça
DAS-Handsling Bikes
DAS-Handsling Bikes
+ 12:12
85
Heleen Gierveld
+ 12:16
86
Mille Troelsen
+ 12:29
87
Tereza Vanickova
Cycleversum Women Team
Cycleversum Women Team
+ 12:38
88
Pem Hoefmans
+ 12:42
89
Olivia Schoppe
LKT-Team
LKT-Team
+ 12:47
90
Eliška Kleiberová
+ 12:51
91
Karin Prinsen
+ 13:06
92
Sara Pestotnik
+ 13:09
93
Hana Zumer
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
+ 24:01
94
Rose Kloese
+ 24:16
95
Zoja Ferlež
+ 24:19
96
Maayan Tal
+ 24:27
97
Adéla Martinková
+ 24:39
98
Mira Winkelhag
LKT-Team
LKT-Team
+ 24:55
99
Hili Biderman
,,
100
Adéla Pittnerová
+ 25:05
101
Izabela Janusz
+ 25:06
102
Valeria Leon Ordaz
+ 25:23
103
Victoria Stelling
LKT-Team
LKT-Team
+ 30:32
104
Eliska Drbohlavova
+ 30:33
105
Anna Panušová
+ 30:37
106
Maria Nava Hinojoza
+ 31:42
107
Bríet Kristý Gunnarsdottir
+ 33:28
108
Tess De Visser
+ 33:57
109
Vania Cardenas Magaña
+ 34:57
110
Ilse Lingen
,,
111
Katerina Hladikova
+ 35:38
112
Mayte Zamudio Garcia
+ 35:49
113
Emma Brouwer
+ 36:14
114
Pia Grünewald
LKT-Team
LKT-Team
+ 37:13
115
Norah Minck
+ 40:49
116
Noa Shweky
+ 40:51
117
Catalina-Andreea Catineanu
+ 43:07
118
Elín Björg BjÖrnsdÓttir
+ 44:38
119
Karla Bell
+ 47:21
120
Marthe RØdsgaard
+ 49:36
121
Chen Naveh
+ 52:06
Toon meer
Toon minder
1
Julia Kopecky
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
36
2
Femke De Vries
GT Krush Rebellease
GT Krush Rebellease
22
3
Cameron Eilidh Shaw
Alba Development Road Team
Alba Development Road Team
16
4
Mirre Knaven
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
15
5
Florien Bolks
14
6
Lore De Schepper
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
13
7
Romina Hinojosa Cruz
12
8
Xaydee Van Sinaey
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
11
9
Malwina Mul
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
10
10
Bodine Vollering
9
11
Marieke Meert
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
8
12
Febe Jooris
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
6
13
Barbora Němcová
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
6
14
Manon De Boer
5
15
Nela Slaniková
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
4
16
Caroline Schad
3
17
Karoline Goldschmidt
LKT-Team
LKT-Team
3
18
Morven Yeoman
DAS-Handsling Bikes
DAS-Handsling Bikes
3
19
Lieke van Zeelst
GT Krush Rebellease
GT Krush Rebellease
3
20
Christina Bragh Lorenzen
2
21
Marissa Baks
GT Krush Rebellease
GT Krush Rebellease
2
22
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
1
23
Dorka Jordan
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
1
Mirre Knaven
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
15
2
Lore De Schepper
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
13
3
Malwina Mul
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
5
4
Karoline Goldschmidt
LKT-Team
LKT-Team
3
5
Julia Kopecky
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
2
6
Jenaya Francis
2
7
Cameron Eilidh Shaw
Alba Development Road Team
Alba Development Road Team
2
8
Florien Bolks
2
1
Julia Kopecky
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
3:28:20
2
Lore De Schepper
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
+ 44
3
Xaydee Van Sinaey
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
+ 1:07
4
Febe Jooris
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
+ 1:25
5
Jenaya Francis
+ 1:33
6
Ellie Parry
+ 1:43
7
Malwina Mul
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
+ 1:45
8
Barbora Němcová
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 1:57
9
Cameron Eilidh Shaw
Alba Development Road Team
Alba Development Road Team
+ 2:03
10
Tess Moerman
+ 2:12
11
Bodine Vollering
+ 2:23
12
Morven Yeoman
DAS-Handsling Bikes
DAS-Handsling Bikes
+ 2:29
13
Nela Slaniková
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 2:37
14
Sanne Van Heel
+ 3:25
15
Beth Morrow
Alba Development Road Team
Alba Development Road Team
+ 3:34
16
Špela Colnar
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
+ 3:49
17
Anna Bruneel
+ 4:02
18
Mirre Knaven
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
+ 4:10
19
Karlijn Koops
+ 4:19
20
Romina Hinojosa Cruz
+ 4:38
21
Quinn Findlay
+ 5:11
22
Margot Marasco
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
+ 5:18
23
Štěpánka Dubcová
+ 6:18
24
Jaqueline Jimena Tamez Escamilla
+ 7:13
25
Ella Wahlström
+ 7:46
26
Adéla Marková
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 7:59
27
Gabriela Bártová
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 8:14
28
Isa Nomden
+ 8:16
29
Barbara Cywinska
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
+ 8:19
30
Eefje Brandt
+ 8:56
31
Anna Vanderaerden
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
+ 9:12
32
Eliška Grulichová
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 9:16
33
Amelia Tyler
Alba Development Road Team
Alba Development Road Team
+ 9:46
34
Kateřina Douděrová
+ 10:07
35
Dorka Jordan
+ 10:09
36
Sanne Westra
+ 10:10
37
Iva Kovaříková
+ 10:23
38
Adar Shriki
Doltcini O'Shea
Doltcini O'Shea
+ 11:12
39
Seana Littbarski-Gray
LKT-Team
LKT-Team
+ 12:00
40
Mille Troelsen
+ 12:29
41
Pem Hoefmans
+ 12:42
42
Sara Pestotnik
+ 13:09
43
Zoja Ferlež
+ 24:19
44
Maayan Tal
+ 24:27
45
Hili Biderman
+ 24:55
46
Adéla Pittnerová
+ 25:05
47
Valeria Leon Ordaz
+ 25:23
48
Eliska Drbohlavova
+ 30:33
49
Anna Panušová
+ 30:37
50
Maria Nava Hinojoza
+ 31:42
51
Tess De Visser
+ 33:57
52
Ilse Lingen
+ 34:57
53
Vania Cardenas Magaña
,,
54
Katerina Hladikova
+ 35:38
55
Mayte Zamudio Garcia
+ 35:49
56
Emma Brouwer
+ 36:14
57
Pia Grünewald
LKT-Team
LKT-Team
+ 37:13
58
Norah Minck
+ 40:49
59
Noa Shweky
+ 40:51
60
Catalina-Andreea Catineanu
+ 43:07
Toon meer
Toon minder
Zoeken
Annuleren