Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Feminin
Rumburk - Rumburk
Tour de Feminin
Rumburk - Rumburk
Datum
25 mei 2024
Start
13:00
Finish
15:49
Startlocatie
Rumburk
Finish-locatie
Rumburk
Afstand
110.70 km
Uitslag
Tour de Feminin (2.2)
Etappe 3: Rumburk → Rumburk (110.70 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
JONGEREN
1
Nikola Bajgerova
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
3:01:27
2
Mirre Knaven
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
,,
3
Femke De Vries
GT Krush Rebellease
GT Krush Rebellease
,,
4
Julia Kopecky
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
,,
5
Cameron Eilidh Shaw
Alba Development Road Team
Alba Development Road Team
,,
6
Barbora Němcová
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
7
Romina Hinojosa Cruz
,,
8
Adéla Marková
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
8
Henrietta Colborne
GT Krush Rebellease
GT Krush Rebellease
,,
10
Lucy Lee
DAS-Handsling Bikes
DAS-Handsling Bikes
,,
11
Renée Van Hout
GT Krush Rebellease
GT Krush Rebellease
,,
12
Febe Jooris
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
,,
13
Malwina Mul
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
,,
14
Karlijn Koops
,,
15
Marieke Meert
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
,,
16
Jaqueline Jimena Tamez Escamilla
,,
17
Nicole Hartychová
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
18
Elisa Serné
,,
19
Christina Bragh Lorenzen
,,
20
Dorka Jordan
,,
21
Eliška Grulichová
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
22
Anna Vanderaerden
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
,,
23
Karoline Goldschmidt
LKT-Team
LKT-Team
,,
24
Marie Vandecasteele
,,
25
Argiro Milaki
,,
26
Xaydee Van Sinaey
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
,,
27
Tess Moerman
,,
28
Amelia Tyler
Alba Development Road Team
Alba Development Road Team
,,
29
Beth Morrow
Alba Development Road Team
Alba Development Road Team
,,
30
Kateřina Douděrová
,,
31
Katarzyna Wilkos
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
,,
32
Bodine Vollering
,,
33
Špela Colnar
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
,,
34
Izabela Janusz
,,
35
Ella Wahlström
,,
36
Lore De Schepper
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
,,
37
Vera Vilaça
DAS-Handsling Bikes
DAS-Handsling Bikes
,,
38
Caroline Schad
,,
39
Iva Kovaříková
,,
40
Jenaya Francis
,,
41
Maayan Tal
,,
42
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
,,
43
Varvara Fasoh
,,
44
Monika Brzezna
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
,,
45
Nela Slaniková
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
46
Lena Charlotte Reißner
LKT-Team
LKT-Team
+ 15
47
Darcie Richards
DAS-Handsling Bikes
DAS-Handsling Bikes
,,
48
Mira Winkelhag
LKT-Team
LKT-Team
,,
49
Florien Bolks
,,
50
Valeria Leon Ordaz
,,
51
Agnes Bøg
,,
52
Danielle Power Arianne Holland
Alba Development Road Team
Alba Development Road Team
,,
53
Melanie Brunhofer
,,
54
Barbara Cywinska
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
,,
55
Margot Marasco
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
,,
56
Lieke van Zeelst
GT Krush Rebellease
GT Krush Rebellease
,,
57
Manon De Boer
,,
58
Iris Schultinga
,,
59
Fleur Smith
,,
60
Inez Cashman
,,
61
Adéla Pittnerová
,,
62
Sara Pestotnik
,,
63
Pem Hoefmans
,,
64
Zoja Ferlež
,,
65
Johanna Koerner
,,
66
Marthe RØdsgaard
,,
67
Sanne Westra
,,
68
Amalie Nybroe
,,
69
Caitlin Dimbleby
Alba Development Road Team
Alba Development Road Team
,,
70
Mary Abi Plowman
Alba Development Road Team
Alba Development Road Team
,,
71
Jarmila Machacova
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
72
Karin Prinsen
,,
73
Sanne Van Heel
,,
74
Ellie Parry
,,
75
Hafdís Sigurdardottir
,,
76
Gabriela Bártová
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
,,
77
Anne Van Berkel
,,
78
Eliska Drbohlavova
,,
79
Seana Littbarski-Gray
LKT-Team
LKT-Team
,,
80
Isa Pieterse
,,
81
Mariëlle Trouwborst
,,
82
Eefje Brandt
,,
83
Ruth Shier
DAS-Handsling Bikes
DAS-Handsling Bikes
,,
84
Rosan Koper
,,
85
Nikol Plosaj
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
,,
86
Anna Bruneel
,,
87
Quinn Findlay
,,
88
Pia Grünewald
LKT-Team
LKT-Team
+ 34
89
Maria Nava Hinojoza
+ 1:16
90
Isa Nomden
,,
91
Mille Troelsen
,,
92
Štěpánka Dubcová
+ 1:19
93
Marissa Baks
GT Krush Rebellease
GT Krush Rebellease
+ 1:24
94
Karla Bell
,,
95
Yonna Van Dam
,,
96
Bríet Kristý Gunnarsdottir
+ 1:52
97
Rose Kloese
+ 2:01
98
Hili Biderman
+ 3:08
99
Katerina Hladikova
,,
100
Norah Minck
+ 3:52
101
Heleen Gierveld
+ 4:25
102
Ilse Lingen
+ 4:28
103
Tereza Vanickova
Cycleversum Women Team
Cycleversum Women Team
+ 4:32
104
Adéla Martinková
+ 7:43
105
Eliška Kleiberová
,,
106
Hana Zumer
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
,,
107
Vania Cardenas Magaña
+ 20:30
OTL
Emma Brouwer
OTL
Victoria Stelling
LKT-Team
LKT-Team
OTL
Mayte Zamudio Garcia
OTL
Chen Naveh
OTL
Catalina-Andreea Catineanu
DNS
Adar Shriki
Doltcini O'Shea
Doltcini O'Shea
DNF
Veronika Jandova
Cycleversum Women Team
Cycleversum Women Team
DNF
Morven Yeoman
DAS-Handsling Bikes
DAS-Handsling Bikes
DNF
Elín Björg BjÖrnsdÓttir
DNF
Olivia Schoppe
LKT-Team
LKT-Team
DNF
Kristin Edda Sveinsdottir
DNF
Noa Shweky
DNF
Anna Panušová
DNF
Tess De Visser
Toon meer
Toon minder
1
Julia Kopecky
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
6:29:47
2
Lore De Schepper
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
+ 44
3
Femke De Vries
GT Krush Rebellease
GT Krush Rebellease
+ 1:06
4
Xaydee Van Sinaey
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
+ 1:07
5
Karoline Goldschmidt
LKT-Team
LKT-Team
+ 1:11
6
Manon De Boer
+ 1:15
7
Febe Jooris
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
+ 1:24
8
Jenaya Francis
+ 1:33
9
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
+ 1:40
10
Christina Bragh Lorenzen
+ 1:42
11
Malwina Mul
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
+ 1:45
12
Marieke Meert
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:46
13
Barbora Němcová
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 1:57
14
Ellie Parry
+ 1:58
15
Lucy Lee
DAS-Handsling Bikes
DAS-Handsling Bikes
+ 2:03
16
Cameron Eilidh Shaw
Alba Development Road Team
Alba Development Road Team
,,
17
Tess Moerman
+ 2:12
18
Mariëlle Trouwborst
+ 2:16
19
Monika Brzezna
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
+ 2:23
20
Bodine Vollering
,,
21
Nela Slaniková
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 2:37
22
Florien Bolks
+ 2:43
23
Nikola Bajgerova
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
+ 2:45
24
Henrietta Colborne
GT Krush Rebellease
GT Krush Rebellease
+ 2:49
25
Renée Van Hout
GT Krush Rebellease
GT Krush Rebellease
+ 2:52
26
Beth Morrow
Alba Development Road Team
Alba Development Road Team
+ 3:34
27
Sanne Van Heel
+ 3:40
28
Špela Colnar
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
+ 3:49
29
Mirre Knaven
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
+ 4:04
30
Amalie Nybroe
+ 4:15
31
Anna Bruneel
+ 4:17
32
Karlijn Koops
+ 4:19
33
Agnes Bøg
+ 4:28
34
Romina Hinojosa Cruz
+ 4:38
35
Mary Abi Plowman
Alba Development Road Team
Alba Development Road Team
+ 4:58
36
Ruth Shier
DAS-Handsling Bikes
DAS-Handsling Bikes
+ 5:00
37
Caitlin Dimbleby
Alba Development Road Team
Alba Development Road Team
+ 5:10
38
Danielle Power Arianne Holland
Alba Development Road Team
Alba Development Road Team
,,
39
Argiro Milaki
+ 5:18
40
Nikol Plosaj
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
+ 5:21
41
Jarmila Machacova
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 5:24
42
Quinn Findlay
+ 5:26
43
Margot Marasco
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
+ 5:33
44
Katarzyna Wilkos
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
+ 5:40
45
Nicole Hartychová
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 6:13
46
Lieke van Zeelst
GT Krush Rebellease
GT Krush Rebellease
+ 6:17
47
Elisa Serné
+ 6:18
48
Marissa Baks
GT Krush Rebellease
GT Krush Rebellease
+ 6:36
49
Jaqueline Jimena Tamez Escamilla
+ 7:13
50
Darcie Richards
DAS-Handsling Bikes
DAS-Handsling Bikes
+ 7:23
51
Melanie Brunhofer
+ 7:24
52
Štěpánka Dubcová
+ 7:37
53
Ella Wahlström
+ 7:46
54
Adéla Marková
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 7:59
55
Gabriela Bártová
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 8:29
56
Barbara Cywinska
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
+ 8:34
57
Johanna Koerner
+ 8:52
58
Rosan Koper
+ 9:07
59
Caroline Schad
+ 9:10
60
Eefje Brandt
+ 9:11
61
Anna Vanderaerden
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
+ 9:12
62
Eliška Grulichová
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 9:16
63
Iris Schultinga
+ 9:24
64
Hafdís Sigurdardottir
+ 9:32
65
Isa Nomden
,,
66
Amelia Tyler
Alba Development Road Team
Alba Development Road Team
+ 9:46
67
Inez Cashman
+ 9:54
68
Marie Vandecasteele
+ 9:58
69
Anne Van Berkel
+ 10:01
70
Dorka Jordan
+ 10:06
71
Kateřina Douděrová
+ 10:07
72
Iva Kovaříková
+ 10:23
73
Sanne Westra
+ 10:25
74
Varvara Fasoh
+ 10:33
75
Isa Pieterse
+ 10:58
76
Fleur Smith
+ 11:10
77
Lena Charlotte Reißner
LKT-Team
LKT-Team
+ 12:07
78
Vera Vilaça
DAS-Handsling Bikes
DAS-Handsling Bikes
+ 12:12
79
Seana Littbarski-Gray
LKT-Team
LKT-Team
+ 12:15
80
Pem Hoefmans
+ 12:57
81
Yonna Van Dam
+ 13:12
82
Karin Prinsen
+ 13:21
83
Sara Pestotnik
+ 13:24
84
Mille Troelsen
+ 13:45
85
Heleen Gierveld
+ 16:41
86
Tereza Vanickova
Cycleversum Women Team
Cycleversum Women Team
+ 17:10
87
Eliška Kleiberová
+ 20:34
88
Maayan Tal
+ 24:27
89
Zoja Ferlež
+ 24:34
90
Izabela Janusz
+ 25:06
91
Mira Winkelhag
LKT-Team
LKT-Team
+ 25:10
92
Adéla Pittnerová
+ 25:20
93
Valeria Leon Ordaz
+ 25:38
94
Rose Kloese
+ 26:17
95
Hili Biderman
+ 28:03
96
Eliska Drbohlavova
+ 30:48
97
Hana Zumer
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
+ 31:44
98
Adéla Martinková
+ 32:22
99
Maria Nava Hinojoza
+ 32:58
100
Bríet Kristý Gunnarsdottir
+ 35:20
101
Pia Grünewald
LKT-Team
LKT-Team
+ 37:47
102
Katerina Hladikova
+ 38:46
103
Ilse Lingen
+ 39:25
104
Norah Minck
+ 44:41
105
Karla Bell
+ 48:45
106
Marthe RØdsgaard
+ 49:51
107
Vania Cardenas Magaña
+ 55:27
Toon meer
Toon minder
1
Julia Kopecky
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
50
2
Femke De Vries
GT Krush Rebellease
GT Krush Rebellease
40
3
Mirre Knaven
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
35
4
Cameron Eilidh Shaw
Alba Development Road Team
Alba Development Road Team
28
5
Nikola Bajgerova
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
25
6
Romina Hinojosa Cruz
21
7
Barbora Němcová
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
16
8
Florien Bolks
14
9
Lore De Schepper
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
13
10
Malwina Mul
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
13
11
Xaydee Van Sinaey
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
11
12
Febe Jooris
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
11
13
Marieke Meert
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team
9
14
Bodine Vollering
9
15
Adéla Marková
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
8
16
Henrietta Colborne
GT Krush Rebellease
GT Krush Rebellease
7
17
Lucy Lee
DAS-Handsling Bikes
DAS-Handsling Bikes
6
18
Manon De Boer
5
19
Renée Van Hout
GT Krush Rebellease
GT Krush Rebellease
5
20
Dorka Jordan
4
21
Nela Slaniková
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
4
22
Caroline Schad
3
23
Karoline Goldschmidt
LKT-Team
LKT-Team
3
24
Lieke van Zeelst
GT Krush Rebellease
GT Krush Rebellease
3
25
Christina Bragh Lorenzen
2
26
Karlijn Koops
2
27
Marissa Baks
GT Krush Rebellease
GT Krush Rebellease
2
28
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
1
Mirre Knaven
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
33
2
Lore De Schepper
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
21
3
Karoline Goldschmidt
LKT-Team
LKT-Team
6
4
Romina Hinojosa Cruz
5
5
Febe Jooris
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
5
6
Malwina Mul
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
5
7
Nikol Plosaj
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
3
8
Julia Kopecky
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
2
9
Jenaya Francis
2
10
Cameron Eilidh Shaw
Alba Development Road Team
Alba Development Road Team
2
11
Florien Bolks
2
12
Manon De Boer
1
13
Monika Brzezna
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
1
Julia Kopecky
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
6:29:47
2
Lore De Schepper
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
+ 44
3
Xaydee Van Sinaey
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
+ 1:07
4
Febe Jooris
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
+ 1:24
5
Jenaya Francis
+ 1:33
6
Malwina Mul
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
+ 1:45
7
Barbora Němcová
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 1:57
8
Ellie Parry
+ 1:58
9
Cameron Eilidh Shaw
Alba Development Road Team
Alba Development Road Team
+ 2:03
10
Tess Moerman
+ 2:12
11
Bodine Vollering
+ 2:23
12
Nela Slaniková
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 2:37
13
Beth Morrow
Alba Development Road Team
Alba Development Road Team
+ 3:34
14
Sanne Van Heel
+ 3:40
15
Špela Colnar
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
+ 3:49
16
Mirre Knaven
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
+ 4:04
17
Anna Bruneel
+ 4:17
18
Karlijn Koops
+ 4:19
19
Romina Hinojosa Cruz
+ 4:38
20
Quinn Findlay
+ 5:26
21
Margot Marasco
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
AG Insurance - Soudal NXTG
+ 5:33
22
Jaqueline Jimena Tamez Escamilla
+ 7:13
23
Štěpánka Dubcová
+ 7:37
24
Ella Wahlström
+ 7:46
25
Adéla Marková
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 7:59
26
Gabriela Bártová
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 8:29
27
Barbara Cywinska
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
+ 8:34
28
Eefje Brandt
+ 9:11
29
Anna Vanderaerden
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
+ 9:12
30
Eliška Grulichová
Team Dukla Praha
Team Dukla Praha
+ 9:16
31
Isa Nomden
+ 9:32
32
Amelia Tyler
Alba Development Road Team
Alba Development Road Team
+ 9:46
33
Dorka Jordan
+ 10:06
34
Kateřina Douděrová
+ 10:07
35
Iva Kovaříková
+ 10:23
36
Sanne Westra
+ 10:25
37
Seana Littbarski-Gray
LKT-Team
LKT-Team
+ 12:15
38
Pem Hoefmans
+ 12:57
39
Sara Pestotnik
+ 13:24
40
Mille Troelsen
+ 13:45
41
Maayan Tal
+ 24:27
42
Zoja Ferlež
+ 24:34
43
Adéla Pittnerová
+ 25:20
44
Valeria Leon Ordaz
+ 25:38
45
Hili Biderman
+ 28:03
46
Eliska Drbohlavova
+ 30:48
47
Maria Nava Hinojoza
+ 32:58
48
Pia Grünewald
LKT-Team
LKT-Team
+ 37:47
49
Katerina Hladikova
+ 38:46
50
Ilse Lingen
+ 39:25
51
Norah Minck
+ 44:41
52
Vania Cardenas Magaña
+ 55:27
Toon meer
Toon minder
Zoeken
Annuleren