Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de France
Bayonne - Pau
Tour de France
Bayonne - Pau
Datum
13 juli 1987
Startlocatie
Bayonne
Finish-locatie
Pau
Afstand
219.00 km
Uitslag
Tour de France (2.HC)
Bayonne → Bayonne (219,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Erik Breukink
Panasonic
Panasonic
6:19:56
2
Jean-François Bernard
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
+ 6
3
Pablo Emilio Wilches Tumbia
Postobon - Manzana
Postobon - Manzana
+ 11
4
Luis Alberto Herrera Herrera
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
+ 13
5
Eric Van Lancker
Panasonic
Panasonic
+ 3:45
6
Jose Luis Laguia Martinez
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
,,
7
Pedro Delgado Robledo
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
,,
8
Thierry Claveyrolat
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
,,
9
Claude Criquielion
Hitachi - Marc
Hitachi - Marc
,,
10
Niki Rüttimann
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
,,
11
Federico Echave Musatadi
BH
BH
,,
12
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Fagor - MBK
Fagor - MBK
,,
13
Laudelino Cubino
BH
BH
,,
14
Beat Breu
Isotonic - Cyndarella
Isotonic - Cyndarella
,,
15
Andy Hampsten
7-Eleven - Hoonved
7-Eleven - Hoonved
,,
16
Stephen Roche
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
,,
17
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Caja Rural - Orbea
Caja Rural - Orbea
,,
18
Charly Mottet
Systeme U
Systeme U
,,
19
Fabian Fuchs
Isotonic - Cyndarella
Isotonic - Cyndarella
,,
20
Anselmo Fuerte Abelenda
BH
BH
,,
21
Robert Forest
Fagor - MBK
Fagor - MBK
,,
22
Laurent Fignon
Systeme U
Systeme U
,,
23
Pedro Munoz Machin Rodriguez
Fagor - MBK
Fagor - MBK
,,
24
Fabio Enrique Parra Pinto
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
,,
25
Pablo Omar Hernandez Riano
Postobon - Manzana
Postobon - Manzana
,,
26
Gilles Mas
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
,,
27
Urs Zimmermann
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
,,
28
Robert Millar
Panasonic
Panasonic
,,
29
Raul Alcala Gallegos
7-Eleven - Hoonved
7-Eleven - Hoonved
,,
30
Jose Francisco Rodriguez Maldonado
BH
BH
,,
31
Marc Madiot
Systeme U
Systeme U
,,
32
Luciano Loro
Del Tongo - Colnago
Del Tongo - Colnago
,,
33
Gerardo Moncada Guiza
Postobon - Manzana
Postobon - Manzana
,,
34
Alberto-Luis Camargo Gonzalez
Postobon - Manzana
Postobon - Manzana
,,
35
Phil Anderson
Panasonic
Panasonic
+ 10:45
36
Jean-Claude Leclercq
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
,,
37
Gerhard Zadrobilek
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
,,
38
Pello Ruiz Cabestany
Caja Rural - Orbea
Caja Rural - Orbea
,,
39
Raimund Dietzen
Teka
Teka
,,
40
Martin Alonso Ramirez Ramirez
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
,,
41
Oscar de Jesus Vargas Restrepo
Postobon - Manzana
Postobon - Manzana
+ 10:47
42
Dag Otto Lauritzen
7-Eleven - Hoonved
7-Eleven - Hoonved
+ 14:23
43
Rafael Antonio Acevedo Porras
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
,,
44
Julio Cesar Cadena Villejas
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
,,
45
Denis Roux
Z - Peugeot
Z - Peugeot
,,
46
Jonathan Boyer
7-Eleven - Hoonved
7-Eleven - Hoonved
,,
47
Juan Carlos Castillo Rodriguez
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
,,
48
Jokin Mujika Aramburu
Caja Rural - Orbea
Caja Rural - Orbea
,,
49
Carlos Mario Jaramillo Mesa
Postobon - Manzana
Postobon - Manzana
,,
50
Jean-Claude Bagot
Fagor - MBK
Fagor - MBK
,,
51
Marco Antonio Leon Castro
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
,,
52
Adrian Timmis
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
+ 14:40
53
Martial Gayant
Systeme U
Systeme U
+ 16:45
54
Bruno Cornillet
Z - Peugeot
Z - Peugeot
,,
55
Steven Rooks
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
,,
56
Guy Nulens
Panasonic
Panasonic
,,
57
José Salvador Sanchis Torme
Caja Rural - Orbea
Caja Rural - Orbea
,,
58
Jerome Simon
Z - Peugeot
Z - Peugeot
,,
59
Pascal Simon
Z - Peugeot
Z - Peugeot
,,
60
Eric Caritoux
Fagor - MBK
Fagor - MBK
,,
61
Heinz Imboden
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
,,
62
Dietrich Thurau
Roland - Skala - TW
Roland - Skala - TW
,,
63
Eduardo Chozas Olmos
Teka
Teka
,,
64
Silvano Contini
Del Tongo - Colnago
Del Tongo - Colnago
,,
65
Yvon Madiot
Systeme U
Systeme U
,,
66
Nestor Oswaldo Mora Zarate
Postobon - Manzana
Postobon - Manzana
,,
67
Eddy Schepers
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
,,
68
Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas
Teka
Teka
+ 22:16
69
Alessandro Pozzi (1)
Del Tongo - Colnago
Del Tongo - Colnago
,,
70
Giancarlo Perini
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
+ 25:21
71
Ron Kiefel
7-Eleven - Hoonved
7-Eleven - Hoonved
+ 26:44
72
Gert-Jan Theunisse
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
,,
73
Dominique Arnaud
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
,,
74
Adrie van der Poel
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
,,
75
Kim Andersen
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
,,
76
Jean-Francois Rault
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
,,
77
Régis Clère
Teka
Teka
,,
78
Jos Haex
Hitachi - Marc
Hitachi - Marc
,,
79
Rudy Patry
Roland - Skala - TW
Roland - Skala - TW
,,
80
Kvetoslav Palov
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
,,
81
Philippe Bouvatier
BH
BH
,,
82
Rolf Gölz
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
,,
83
Jesus Blanco Villar
Teka
Teka
,,
84
Dominique Garde
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
,,
85
Charly Berard
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
,,
86
Roque de la Cruz Martinez
Caja Rural - Orbea
Caja Rural - Orbea
,,
87
Ennio Vanotti
Del Tongo - Colnago
Del Tongo - Colnago
,,
88
Paul Kimmage
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
,,
89
Martin Earley
Fagor - MBK
Fagor - MBK
,,
90
Jan Nevens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
,,
91
Jesus Hernandez Ubeda
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
,,
92
Angel Arroyo Lanchas
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
,,
93
Jose Samuel Cabrera Castaneda
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
,,
94
Jesper Skibby
Roland - Skala - TW
Roland - Skala - TW
,,
95
Davide Cassani
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
,,
96
Luc Roosen
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
,,
97
Pascal Poisson
Systeme U
Systeme U
,,
98
Peter Stevenhaagen
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
,,
99
Miguel Indurain
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
,,
100
Bernard Gavillet
Systeme U
Systeme U
,,
101
Julian Gorospe Artabe
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
,,
102
Ludo Peeters
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
,,
103
Guido Van Calster
BH
BH
,,
104
Guido Winterberg
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
,,
105
Jorgen Vagn Pedersen
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
,,
106
Sean Yates
Fagor - MBK
Fagor - MBK
+ 27:13
107
Maarten Ducrot
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
+ 30:37
108
Jan Wijnants
Hitachi - Marc
Hitachi - Marc
,,
109
Gilles Sanders
Kas
Kas
,,
110
Jose Francisco Rodriguez Maldonado
BH
BH
,,
111
Patrick Jacobs
Hitachi - Marc
Hitachi - Marc
,,
112
Alfred Achermann
Kas
Kas
,,
113
Celestino Prieto Rodriguez
Kas
Kas
,,
114
Guy Gallopin
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
,,
115
Thierry Marie
Systeme U
Systeme U
,,
116
Gerrit Solleveld
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
,,
117
Acacio Da Silva
Kas
Kas
,,
118
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Z - Peugeot
Z - Peugeot
+ 33:35
119
Francisco Jose Antequera Alabau
BH
BH
,,
120
Roland Le Clerc
Caja Rural - Orbea
Caja Rural - Orbea
,,
121
Pascal Jules
Caja Rural - Orbea
Caja Rural - Orbea
,,
122
Herman Frison
Roland - Skala - TW
Roland - Skala - TW
,,
123
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Z - Peugeot
Z - Peugeot
,,
124
Luis Javier Lukin Morentin
Kas
Kas
,,
125
Christophe Lavainne
Systeme U
Systeme U
,,
126
Brian Holm
Roland - Skala - TW
Roland - Skala - TW
,,
127
François Lemarchand
Fagor - MBK
Fagor - MBK
,,
128
Jose Luis Navarro Martinez
BH
BH
,,
129
Davis Phinney
7-Eleven - Hoonved
7-Eleven - Hoonved
,,
130
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
,,
131
Henk Lubberding
Panasonic
Panasonic
,,
132
Teun van Vliet
Panasonic
Panasonic
,,
133
Steve Bauer
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
,,
134
Massimo Ghirotto
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
,,
135
Erich Mächler
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
,,
136
Ruben Gorospe Artabe
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
,,
137
Marc Gomez
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
,,
138
Malcolm Elliott
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
,,
139
Erwin Nijboer
Caja Rural - Orbea
Caja Rural - Orbea
,,
140
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Hitachi - Marc
Hitachi - Marc
,,
141
Stefan Morjean
Hitachi - Marc
Hitachi - Marc
,,
142
Jean-Claude Colotti
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
,,
143
Allan Peiper
Panasonic
Panasonic
,,
144
Bernard Vallet
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
,,
145
Gerrie Knetemann
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
,,
146
Jörg Müller
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
,,
147
Stefano Allocchio
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
,,
148
Cristóbal Pérez Leal
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
,,
149
Stephen Swart
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
,,
150
Peter Hilse
Teka
Teka
,,
151
Theo de Rooy
Panasonic
Panasonic
,,
152
Marc Sergeant
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
,,
153
Patrick Verschueren
Roland - Skala - TW
Roland - Skala - TW
,,
154
Wim Van Eynde
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
,,
155
Carlos Hernandez Bailo
Teka
Teka
,,
156
Andre Chappuis
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
,,
157
John Bogers
Roland - Skala - TW
Roland - Skala - TW
,,
158
Argemiro Bohorquez Ortega
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
,,
159
Michel Dernies
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
,,
160
Maurizio Piovani
Del Tongo - Colnago
Del Tongo - Colnago
,,
161
Jan Goessens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
,,
162
Jef Lieckens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
,,
163
Manuel Jorge Dominguez Diaz
BH
BH
,,
164
Mathieu Hermans
Caja Rural - Orbea
Caja Rural - Orbea
,,
165
Milan Jurco
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
+ 35:06
166
Jeff Pierce
7-Eleven - Hoonved
7-Eleven - Hoonved
,,
167
Vittorio Algeri
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
,,
168
Jelle Nijdam
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
,,
169
Jean-Paul van Poppel
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
,,
170
Frédéric Brun (1)
Z - Peugeot
Z - Peugeot
,,
171
Peter Roes
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
,,
172
Patrice Esnault
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
,,
173
Nico Verhoeven
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
,,
174
Gert Jakobs
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
,,
175
Dario Montani
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
,,
176
Giovanni Paolo Bottoia
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
+ 35:14
177
Roberto Amadio
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
+ 35:21
DNF
Frank Van De Vijver
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
DNF
Michel Vermote
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
DNF
Shane Sutton
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
DNF
Alberto Saronni
Del Tongo - Colnago
Del Tongo - Colnago
DNF
Giuseppe Saronni
Del Tongo - Colnago
Del Tongo - Colnago
DNF
Stefan Mutter
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
DNF
Pedro Saul Morales Gonzales
Postobon - Manzana
Postobon - Manzana
DNF
Czeslaw Lang
Del Tongo - Colnago
Del Tongo - Colnago
DNF
Frank Hoste
Fagor - MBK
Fagor - MBK
DNF
Inaki Gaston Crespo
Kas
Kas
DNF
Rudy d'Haenens
Hitachi - Marc
Hitachi - Marc
DNF
Hendrik Devos
Hitachi - Marc
Hitachi - Marc
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Charly Mottet
Systeme U
Systeme U
56:18:53
2
Jean-François Bernard
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
+ 1:52
3
Stephen Roche
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
+ 3:23
4
Erik Breukink
Panasonic
Panasonic
+ 4:42
5
Marc Madiot
Systeme U
Systeme U
+ 5:55
6
Pedro Delgado Robledo
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
+ 6:24
7
Federico Echave Musatadi
BH
BH
+ 6:37
8
Robert Millar
Panasonic
Panasonic
+ 6:45
9
Urs Zimmermann
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
+ 7:13
10
Raul Alcala Gallegos
7-Eleven - Hoonved
7-Eleven - Hoonved
+ 7:50
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jean-Paul van Poppel
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
176
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Raul Alcala Gallegos
7-Eleven - Hoonved
7-Eleven - Hoonved
172
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren