Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de France
Luxembourg - Spa
Tour de France
Luxembourg - Spa
Datum
3 juli 1989
Startlocatie
Luxembourg
Finish-locatie
Spa
Afstand
241.00 km
Uitslag
Tour de France (2.HC)
Luxembourg → Luxembourg (241,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Raul Alcala Gallegos
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
6:34:17
2
Jesper Skibby
TVM - Van Schilt
TVM - Van Schilt
+ 5
3
Patrick Tolhoek
Superconfex - Yoko
Superconfex - Yoko
,,
4
Thierry Marie
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
+ 6
5
Marc Madiot
Toshiba
Toshiba
,,
6
Rik Van Slycke
Histor - Sigma
Histor - Sigma
+ 33
7
Frederic Vichot
Helvetia- La Suisse
Helvetia- La Suisse
+ 50
8
Sean Kelly
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
,,
9
Etienne De Wilde
Histor - Sigma
Histor - Sigma
,,
10
Marc Sergeant
Hitachi
Hitachi
,,
11
Acacio Da Silva
Carrera - Vagabond
Carrera - Vagabond
,,
12
Phil Anderson
TVM - Van Schilt
TVM - Van Schilt
,,
13
Rudy d'Haenens
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
,,
14
Gert-Jan Theunisse
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
,,
15
Frans Maassen
Superconfex - Yoko
Superconfex - Yoko
,,
16
Rolf Gölz
Superconfex - Yoko
Superconfex - Yoko
,,
17
Steve Bauer
Helvetia- La Suisse
Helvetia- La Suisse
,,
18
Christophe Lavainne
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
,,
19
Soren Lilholt
Histor - Sigma
Histor - Sigma
,,
20
Fabrice Philipot
Toshiba
Toshiba
,,
21
Beat Breu
Domex-Weinmann
Domex-Weinmann
,,
22
Pascal Simon
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
,,
23
Charly Mottet
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
,,
24
Jaanus Kuum
ADR - W-Cup - Bottecchia
ADR - W-Cup - Bottecchia
,,
25
Gérard Rué
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
,,
26
Julio Cesar Cadena Villejas
Cafe de Colombia - Mavic
Cafe de Colombia - Mavic
,,
27
Laudelino Cubino
BH
BH
,,
28
Jörg Müller
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
,,
29
Andy Hampsten
7-Eleven - Wamasch
7-Eleven - Wamasch
,,
30
Michael Wilson
Helvetia- La Suisse
Helvetia- La Suisse
,,
31
Greg LeMond
ADR - W-Cup - Bottecchia
ADR - W-Cup - Bottecchia
,,
32
Thierry Claveyrolat
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
,,
33
Jean-Claude Colotti
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
,,
34
Martial Gayant
Toshiba
Toshiba
,,
35
Alvaro Pino Couñago
BH
BH
,,
36
Steven Rooks
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
,,
37
Eric Caritoux
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
,,
38
Federico Echave Musatadi
BH
BH
,,
39
Javier Murguialday Chasco
BH
BH
,,
40
Christian Chaubet
Fagor - MBK
Fagor - MBK
,,
41
Jerome Simon
Z - Peugeot
Z - Peugeot
,,
42
Eric Boyer
Z - Peugeot
Z - Peugeot
,,
43
Gilles Sanders
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
,,
44
Ronan Pensec
Z - Peugeot
Z - Peugeot
,,
45
Andreas Kappes
Toshiba
Toshiba
,,
46
Gianni Bugno
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
,,
47
Inaki Gaston Crespo
Kelme - Iberia - Varta
Kelme - Iberia - Varta
,,
48
Laurent Biondi
Fagor - MBK
Fagor - MBK
,,
49
Bruno Cornillet
Z - Peugeot
Z - Peugeot
,,
50
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Reynolds Aluminio
Reynolds Aluminio
,,
51
Laurent Fignon
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
,,
52
Franco Vona
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
,,
53
Pascal Richard
Helvetia- La Suisse
Helvetia- La Suisse
,,
54
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Caja Rural / Paternina
Caja Rural / Paternina
,,
55
Urs Zimmermann
Carrera - Vagabond
Carrera - Vagabond
,,
56
Luc Roosen
Histor - Sigma
Histor - Sigma
,,
57
Anselmo Fuerte Abelenda
BH
BH
,,
58
Stephen Roche
Fagor - MBK
Fagor - MBK
,,
59
Niki Rüttimann
Helvetia- La Suisse
Helvetia- La Suisse
,,
60
Sean Yates
7-Eleven - Wamasch
7-Eleven - Wamasch
,,
61
Claude Criquielion
Hitachi
Hitachi
,,
62
Erik Breukink
Panasonic - Isostar
Panasonic - Isostar
,,
63
Franck Pineau
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
,,
64
Johan Museeuw
ADR - W-Cup - Bottecchia
ADR - W-Cup - Bottecchia
,,
65
Jos van Aert
Hitachi
Hitachi
,,
66
Dominique Garde
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
,,
67
Roger Nathan Dahlberg
7-Eleven - Wamasch
7-Eleven - Wamasch
,,
68
Eric Vanderaerden
Panasonic - Isostar
Panasonic - Isostar
,,
69
Patrick Jacobs
Hitachi
Hitachi
,,
70
Robert Forest
Fagor - MBK
Fagor - MBK
,,
71
Philippe Bouvatier
BH
BH
,,
72
Martin Earley
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
,,
73
Jean-Claude Leclercq
Helvetia- La Suisse
Helvetia- La Suisse
,,
74
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
TVM - Van Schilt
TVM - Van Schilt
,,
75
Gerhard Zadrobilek
7-Eleven - Wamasch
7-Eleven - Wamasch
,,
76
Jesus Rodriguez Magro
Reynolds Aluminio
Reynolds Aluminio
,,
77
Alberto Volpi
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
,,
78
Yvon Madiot
Toshiba
Toshiba
,,
79
Jeff Pierce
7-Eleven - Wamasch
7-Eleven - Wamasch
+ 1:08
80
Philippe Casado
Z - Peugeot
Z - Peugeot
,,
81
Bernard Richard
Cafe de Colombia - Mavic
Cafe de Colombia - Mavic
,,
82
Guy Nulens
Panasonic - Isostar
Panasonic - Isostar
,,
83
Eddy Planckaert
ADR - W-Cup - Bottecchia
ADR - W-Cup - Bottecchia
,,
84
René Martens
ADR - W-Cup - Bottecchia
ADR - W-Cup - Bottecchia
,,
85
Vincent Lavenu
Fagor - MBK
Fagor - MBK
,,
86
Rudy Patry
Histor - Sigma
Histor - Sigma
,,
87
Christian Jourdan
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
,,
88
Helmut Wechselberger
Caja Rural / Paternina
Caja Rural / Paternina
,,
89
Herman Frison
Histor - Sigma
Histor - Sigma
,,
90
Jos Haex
Hitachi
Hitachi
,,
91
Dag Otto Lauritzen
7-Eleven - Wamasch
7-Eleven - Wamasch
,,
92
Francisco Jose Antequera Alabau
BH
BH
,,
93
Miguel Indurain
Reynolds Aluminio
Reynolds Aluminio
,,
94
Gerrit Solleveld
Superconfex - Yoko
Superconfex - Yoko
,,
95
Wilfried Peeters
Histor - Sigma
Histor - Sigma
,,
96
Patrick Robeet
Domex-Weinmann
Domex-Weinmann
,,
97
Carlo Bomans
Domex-Weinmann
Domex-Weinmann
,,
98
Peter Stevenhaagen
Helvetia- La Suisse
Helvetia- La Suisse
,,
99
Michel Dernies
Domex-Weinmann
Domex-Weinmann
,,
100
Jacques Hanegraaf
TVM - Van Schilt
TVM - Van Schilt
,,
101
Fabio Enrique Parra Pinto
Kelme - Iberia - Varta
Kelme - Iberia - Varta
,,
102
Frank Hoste
ADR - W-Cup - Bottecchia
ADR - W-Cup - Bottecchia
,,
103
Per Johnny Pedersen
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
,,
104
Atle Kvalsvoll
Z - Peugeot
Z - Peugeot
,,
105
Robert Millar
Z - Peugeot
Z - Peugeot
,,
106
Pablo Omar Hernandez Riano
Kelme - Iberia - Varta
Kelme - Iberia - Varta
,,
107
Luis Javier Lukin Morentin
Reynolds Aluminio
Reynolds Aluminio
,,
108
William Palacio Navarro
Reynolds Aluminio
Reynolds Aluminio
,,
109
Johannes Draaijer
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
,,
110
Melchor Mauri Prat
Reynolds Aluminio
Reynolds Aluminio
,,
111
Johan Lammerts
ADR - W-Cup - Bottecchia
ADR - W-Cup - Bottecchia
,,
112
Henry Cardenas Orduz
Cafe de Colombia - Mavic
Cafe de Colombia - Mavic
,,
113
Luis Alberto Herrera Herrera
Cafe de Colombia - Mavic
Cafe de Colombia - Mavic
,,
114
Philippe Louviot
Z - Peugeot
Z - Peugeot
,,
115
Abelardo Rondon Vasquez
Reynolds Aluminio
Reynolds Aluminio
,,
116
Brian Holm
Histor - Sigma
Histor - Sigma
,,
117
Ludo Peeters
Caja Rural / Paternina
Caja Rural / Paternina
,,
118
Stephen Hodge
Caja Rural / Paternina
Caja Rural / Paternina
,,
119
Laurent Bezault
Toshiba
Toshiba
,,
120
Jan Goessens
Domex-Weinmann
Domex-Weinmann
,,
121
Peter Pieters
TVM - Van Schilt
TVM - Van Schilt
,,
122
Henri Manders
Helvetia- La Suisse
Helvetia- La Suisse
,,
123
François Lemarchand
Z - Peugeot
Z - Peugeot
,,
124
Ronny Van Holen
ADR - W-Cup - Bottecchia
ADR - W-Cup - Bottecchia
,,
125
Denis Roux
Toshiba
Toshiba
,,
126
Twan Poels
Superconfex - Yoko
Superconfex - Yoko
,,
127
Jef Lieckens
Hitachi
Hitachi
,,
128
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Superconfex - Yoko
Superconfex - Yoko
,,
129
Ron Kiefel
7-Eleven - Wamasch
7-Eleven - Wamasch
,,
130
Francesco Rossignoli
Fagor - MBK
Fagor - MBK
,,
131
Vincent Barteau
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
,,
132
Joël Pelier
BH
BH
,,
133
Pascal Poisson
Toshiba
Toshiba
,,
134
Dominique Arnaud
Reynolds Aluminio
Reynolds Aluminio
,,
135
Camillo Passera
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
,,
136
Heinz Imboden
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
,,
137
Jose Hipolito Roncancio
Kelme - Iberia - Varta
Kelme - Iberia - Varta
,,
138
Jure Pavlic
Carrera - Vagabond
Carrera - Vagabond
,,
139
Eddy Schepers
Fagor - MBK
Fagor - MBK
,,
140
Bjarne Riis
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
,,
141
Thomas Wegmüller
Domex-Weinmann
Domex-Weinmann
,,
142
Alfred Achermann
Domex-Weinmann
Domex-Weinmann
,,
143
Juan Carlos Jusdado Ibanez
BH
BH
,,
144
Alberto-Luis Camargo Gonzalez
Cafe de Colombia - Mavic
Cafe de Colombia - Mavic
,,
145
Ennio Vanotti
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
,,
146
Roland Le Clerc
Caja Rural / Paternina
Caja Rural / Paternina
,,
147
Julian Gorospe Artabe
Reynolds Aluminio
Reynolds Aluminio
,,
148
Jens Veggerby
7-Eleven - Wamasch
7-Eleven - Wamasch
,,
149
Hendrik Devos
Hitachi
Hitachi
,,
150
Philippe Leleu
Toshiba
Toshiba
,,
151
Martin Alonso Ramirez Ramirez
Cafe de Colombia - Mavic
Cafe de Colombia - Mavic
,,
152
Maarten Ducrot
Domex-Weinmann
Domex-Weinmann
,,
153
Jaime Vilamajo Ipiens
Kelme - Iberia - Varta
Kelme - Iberia - Varta
,,
154
Jose Samuel Cabrera Castaneda
Cafe de Colombia - Mavic
Cafe de Colombia - Mavic
,,
155
Theo de Rooy
Panasonic - Isostar
Panasonic - Isostar
,,
156
Michel Vermote
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
,,
157
Humberto Parra Pinto
Kelme - Iberia - Varta
Kelme - Iberia - Varta
,,
158
Giovanni Fidanza
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
,,
159
Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera - Vagabond
Carrera - Vagabond
,,
160
Jokin Mujika Aramburu
Caja Rural / Paternina
Caja Rural / Paternina
,,
161
Rob Kleinsman
TVM - Van Schilt
TVM - Van Schilt
,,
162
Jesper Worre
Cafe de Colombia - Mavic
Cafe de Colombia - Mavic
,,
163
Dirk De Wolf
Hitachi
Hitachi
,,
164
Jelle Nijdam
Superconfex - Yoko
Superconfex - Yoko
,,
165
Paul Kimmage
Fagor - MBK
Fagor - MBK
,,
166
Danny Lippens
Hitachi
Hitachi
,,
167
Valerio Tebaldi
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
,,
168
John Carlsen
Fagor - MBK
Fagor - MBK
,,
169
Ettore Badolato
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
+ 1:48
170
Jan Nevens
Histor - Sigma
Histor - Sigma
+ 1:52
171
Juan Martinez Oliver
Kelme - Iberia - Varta
Kelme - Iberia - Varta
,,
172
Jean-Marie Wampers
Panasonic - Isostar
Panasonic - Isostar
+ 2:04
173
Noel Segers
Superconfex - Yoko
Superconfex - Yoko
,,
174
Eddy Schurer
TVM - Van Schilt
TVM - Van Schilt
,,
175
Adrie van der Poel
Domex-Weinmann
Domex-Weinmann
,,
176
Mario Scirea
Cafe de Colombia - Mavic
Cafe de Colombia - Mavic
+ 2:07
177
Roy Knickman
7-Eleven - Wamasch
7-Eleven - Wamasch
,,
178
Teun van Vliet
Panasonic - Isostar
Panasonic - Isostar
+ 2:20
179
Jean-Paul van Poppel
Panasonic - Isostar
Panasonic - Isostar
,,
180
Gert Jakobs
Superconfex - Yoko
Superconfex - Yoko
,,
181
Walter Magnago
Carrera - Vagabond
Carrera - Vagabond
+ 2:22
182
Mathieu Hermans
Caja Rural / Paternina
Caja Rural / Paternina
,,
183
Marc van Orsouw
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
,,
184
Stefano Zanatta
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
+ 3:19
185
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Vagabond
Carrera - Vagabond
+ 3:21
186
Giancarlo Perini
Carrera - Vagabond
Carrera - Vagabond
,,
187
Erwin Nijboer
Caja Rural / Paternina
Caja Rural / Paternina
+ 3:38
188
Rene Beuker
Caja Rural / Paternina
Caja Rural / Paternina
,,
189
Henk Lubberding
Panasonic - Isostar
Panasonic - Isostar
+ 5:01
190
John Talen
Panasonic - Isostar
Panasonic - Isostar
+ 5:28
191
Jan Siemons
TVM - Van Schilt
TVM - Van Schilt
+ 5:44
192
Erich Mächler
Carrera - Vagabond
Carrera - Vagabond
+ 7:23
193
Filip Van Vooren
ADR - W-Cup - Bottecchia
ADR - W-Cup - Bottecchia
,,
194
Primoz Cerin
Carrera - Vagabond
Carrera - Vagabond
,,
195
Mauro Gianetti
Helvetia- La Suisse
Helvetia- La Suisse
+ 17:32
DNF
Pedro Saul Morales Gonzales
Kelme - Iberia - Varta
Kelme - Iberia - Varta
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Acacio Da Silva
Carrera - Vagabond
Carrera - Vagabond
11:02:34
2
Soren Lilholt
Histor - Sigma
Histor - Sigma
+ 24
3
Thierry Marie
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
+ 1:57
4
Laurent Fignon
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
+ 2:37
5
Pascal Simon
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
+ 2:48
6
Raul Alcala Gallegos
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
+ 2:52
7
Gérard Rué
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
+ 3:00
8
Erik Breukink
Panasonic - Isostar
Panasonic - Isostar
+ 3:03
9
Christophe Lavainne
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
Super U - Raleigh - Fiat
+ 3:08
10
Jesper Skibby
TVM - Van Schilt
TVM - Van Schilt
+ 3:18
15
Greg LeMond
ADR - W-Cup - Bottecchia
ADR - W-Cup - Bottecchia
+ 3:28
184
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Reynolds Aluminio
Reynolds Aluminio
+ 9:57
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Acacio Da Silva
Carrera - Vagabond
Carrera - Vagabond
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Thierry Claveyrolat
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren