Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de France
Strasbourg - Mulhouse
Tour de France
Strasbourg - Mulhouse
Datum
15 juli 1992
Startlocatie
Strasbourg
Finish-locatie
Mulhouse
Afstand
249.50 km
Uitslag
Tour de France (2.HC)
Strasbourg → Strasbourg (249,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Laurent Fignon
Gatorade
Gatorade
6:30:49
2
Laurent Dufaux
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
+ 12
3
Per Johnny Pedersen
Amaya Seguros
Amaya Seguros
,,
4
Alberto Elli
Ariostea
Ariostea
,,
5
Dmitri Konyshev
TVM-Sanyo
TVM-Sanyo
,,
6
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Banesto
Banesto
,,
7
Luc Leblanc
Castorama
Castorama
,,
8
Laurent Jalabert
O.N.C.E.
O.N.C.E.
+ 22
9
Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
,,
10
Sean Kelly
Festina - Lotus
Festina - Lotus
,,
11
Massimo Ghirotto
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
,,
12
Jim Van De Laer
Tulip Computers
Tulip Computers
,,
13
Raul Alcala Gallegos
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
,,
14
Dominique Arnould
Castorama
Castorama
,,
15
Franco Chioccioli
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
,,
16
Miguel Indurain
Banesto
Banesto
,,
17
Gianni Bugno
Gatorade
Gatorade
,,
18
Eric Boyer
Z
Z
,,
19
Pascal Lino
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
,,
20
Gert-Jan Theunisse
TVM-Sanyo
TVM-Sanyo
,,
21
Javier Murguialday Chasco
Amaya Seguros
Amaya Seguros
,,
22
Yvon Ledanois
Castorama
Castorama
,,
23
Arunas Cepele
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
,,
24
Arsenio Gonzalez Gutierrez
Clas-Cajastur
Clas-Cajastur
,,
25
Inaki Gaston Crespo
Clas-Cajastur
Clas-Cajastur
,,
26
Steven Rooks
Buckler
Buckler
,,
27
Luis Perez Garcia
Festina - Lotus
Festina - Lotus
,,
28
Enrique Alonso Casado
Festina - Lotus
Festina - Lotus
,,
29
Giancarlo Perini
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
,,
30
Gérard Rué
Castorama
Castorama
,,
31
Eddy Bouwmans
Panasonic-Sportlife
Panasonic-Sportlife
,,
32
Greg LeMond
Z
Z
,,
33
Atle Kvalsvoll
Z
Z
,,
34
Alberto-Luis Camargo Gonzalez
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
,,
35
Luc Roosen
Tulip Computers
Tulip Computers
,,
36
Jon Unzaga Bombin
Clas-Cajastur
Clas-Cajastur
,,
37
Dimitri Zhdanov
Panasonic-Sportlife
Panasonic-Sportlife
,,
38
Oscar de Jesus Vargas Restrepo
Amaya Seguros
Amaya Seguros
,,
39
Francisco Javier Mauleón Unsain
Clas-Cajastur
Clas-Cajastur
,,
40
Franco Vona
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
,,
41
Richard Virenque
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
,,
42
Stephen Roche
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
,,
43
Francisco Espinosa Sempere
Clas-Cajastur
Clas-Cajastur
,,
44
Erik Breukink
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
,,
45
Fernando Escartín Coti
Clas-Cajastur
Clas-Cajastur
,,
46
Andy Hampsten
Motorola
Motorola
,,
47
Julian Gorospe Artabe
Banesto
Banesto
,,
48
Robert Millar
TVM-Sanyo
TVM-Sanyo
,,
49
Roberto Conti
Ariostea
Ariostea
,,
50
Alex Zülle
O.N.C.E.
O.N.C.E.
+ 1:02
51
Dominik Krieger
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
+ 3:08
52
Zenon Jaskula
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
,,
53
Thierry Bourguignon
Castorama
Castorama
,,
54
Udo Bölts
Telekom
Telekom
,,
55
Jens Heppner
Telekom
Telekom
,,
56
Jean-Cyril Robin
Castorama
Castorama
,,
57
Jerome Simon
Z
Z
,,
58
Thierry Claveyrolat
Z
Z
,,
59
Jan Nevens
Lotto
Lotto
,,
60
Carlos Hernandez Bailo
Festina - Lotus
Festina - Lotus
+ 7:01
61
Yvon Madiot
Telekom
Telekom
,,
62
Harald Maier
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
,,
63
Flavio Vanzella
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
,,
64
Mauro Gianetti
Festina - Lotus
Festina - Lotus
,,
65
Jean-Claude Bagot
Castorama
Castorama
,,
66
Juan Carlos Martin Martinez
Amaya Seguros
Amaya Seguros
,,
67
Pello Ruiz Cabestany
Gatorade
Gatorade
,,
68
Acacio Da Silva
Festina - Lotus
Festina - Lotus
,,
69
Stephen Hodge
O.N.C.E.
O.N.C.E.
,,
70
Jesper Skibby
TVM-Sanyo
TVM-Sanyo
,,
71
Gerardo Moncada Guiza
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
+ 8:11
72
Alvaro Mejia Castrillon
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
,,
73
Carlos Mario Jaramillo Mesa
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
,,
74
Ramon Gonzalez Arrieta
Festina - Lotus
Festina - Lotus
,,
75
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Panasonic-Sportlife
Panasonic-Sportlife
,,
76
Philippe Louviot
O.N.C.E.
O.N.C.E.
+ 12:06
77
Thierry Marie
Castorama
Castorama
,,
78
Fernando Pinero Gallego
Festina - Lotus
Festina - Lotus
,,
79
Juan Carlos Martin Martinez
Amaya Seguros
Amaya Seguros
,,
80
Dirk De Wolf
Gatorade
Gatorade
,,
81
Johan Museeuw
Lotto
Lotto
,,
82
Guy Nulens
Panasonic-Sportlife
Panasonic-Sportlife
,,
83
Alessandro Giannelli
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
,,
84
Marc Sergeant
Panasonic-Sportlife
Panasonic-Sportlife
,,
85
Herminio Diaz Zabala
O.N.C.E.
O.N.C.E.
,,
86
Adrie van der Poel
Tulip Computers
Tulip Computers
,,
87
Neil Stephens
O.N.C.E.
O.N.C.E.
,,
88
Abelardo Rondon Vasquez
Gatorade
Gatorade
,,
89
Alberto Leanizbarrutia Abaunza
Clas-Cajastur
Clas-Cajastur
,,
90
Laurent Pillon
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
,,
91
José Ramon Uriarte Zubero
Banesto
Banesto
,,
92
Marc Madiot
Telekom
Telekom
,,
93
Eric Caritoux
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
,,
94
Ronan Pensec
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
,,
95
Gilles Delion
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
,,
96
Arturas Kasputis
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
,,
97
Fabrice Philipot
Banesto
Banesto
,,
98
Mario Scirea
Gatorade
Gatorade
,,
99
Armand De Las Cuevas
Banesto
Banesto
,,
100
Soren Lilholt
Tulip Computers
Tulip Computers
,,
101
Johnny Weltz
O.N.C.E.
O.N.C.E.
,,
102
Phil Anderson
Motorola
Motorola
,,
103
Mario Kummer
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
,,
104
Valerio Tebaldi
Gatorade
Gatorade
,,
105
Maurizio Fondriest
Panasonic-Sportlife
Panasonic-Sportlife
,,
106
Marino Alonso Monje
Banesto
Banesto
,,
107
Maarten den Bakker
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
+ 13:50
108
Jos van Aert
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
,,
109
Mario Chiesa
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
,,
110
Martin Earley
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
,,
111
Brian Holm
Tulip Computers
Tulip Computers
,,
112
Thierry Laurent
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
,,
113
Jan Siemons
TVM-Sanyo
TVM-Sanyo
,,
114
Fabian Jeker
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
,,
115
Davide Cassani
Ariostea
Ariostea
,,
116
Christophe Manin
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
,,
117
Rolf Gölz
Ariostea
Ariostea
,,
118
Sammie Moreels
Lotto
Lotto
,,
119
François Lemarchand
Z
Z
,,
120
Sean Yates
Motorola
Motorola
,,
121
Charly Mottet
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
,,
122
Fabio Roscioli
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
,,
123
Olaf Ludwig
Panasonic-Sportlife
Panasonic-Sportlife
,,
124
Giovanni Fidanza
Gatorade
Gatorade
,,
125
Bruno Cenghialta
Ariostea
Ariostea
,,
126
Frankie Andreu
Motorola
Motorola
,,
127
Francisco Jose Antequera Alabau
Amaya Seguros
Amaya Seguros
,,
128
Jesus Montoya Alarcon
Amaya Seguros
Amaya Seguros
,,
129
Dante Rezze
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
,,
130
Rolf Järmann
Ariostea
Ariostea
,,
131
Jörg Müller
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
,,
132
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
,,
133
Peter De Clercq
Lotto
Lotto
+ 25:12
134
Rob Harmeling
TVM-Sanyo
TVM-Sanyo
,,
135
Herman Frison
Tulip Computers
Tulip Computers
,,
136
Jacky Durand
Castorama
Castorama
,,
137
Xavier Aldanondo Luzuriaga
O.N.C.E.
O.N.C.E.
,,
138
Henri Manders
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
,,
139
Franco Ballerini
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
,,
140
Peter Pieters
Tulip Computers
Tulip Computers
,,
141
Jelle Nijdam
Buckler
Buckler
,,
142
Steve Bauer
Motorola
Motorola
,,
143
Allan Peiper
Tulip Computers
Tulip Computers
,,
144
Remig Stumpf
Telekom
Telekom
,,
145
Peter Roes
Lotto
Lotto
,,
146
Eric Vanderaerden
Buckler
Buckler
,,
147
Andrea Chiurato
Gatorade
Gatorade
,,
148
Rik Van Slycke
Lotto
Lotto
,,
149
Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
,,
150
Jean-Claude Colotti
Z
Z
,,
151
Ad Wijnands
TVM-Sanyo
TVM-Sanyo
,,
152
Hendrik Redant
Lotto
Lotto
,,
153
Peter Meinert Nielsen
TVM-Sanyo
TVM-Sanyo
,,
154
Uwe Ampler
Telekom
Telekom
,,
155
Jean-François Bernard
Banesto
Banesto
,,
156
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Z
Z
,,
157
Michel Dernies
Motorola
Motorola
,,
158
Marc Wauters
Lotto
Lotto
,,
159
Etienne De Wilde
Telekom
Telekom
,,
160
Ron Kiefel
Motorola
Motorola
,,
161
Erich Mächler
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
,,
162
Jean-Paul van Poppel
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
,,
163
Andreas Kappes
Telekom
Telekom
,,
164
Fernando Quevedo Salazar
Amaya Seguros
Amaya Seguros
,,
165
Mario De Clercq
Buckler
Buckler
,,
166
Martien Kokkelkoren
Buckler
Buckler
,,
167
Frans Maassen
Buckler
Buckler
,,
168
Julio Cesar Ortegon Duque
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
,,
169
William Palacio Navarro
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
,,
170
Aitor Garmendia Arbilla
Banesto
Banesto
,,
171
Noel Segers
Buckler
Buckler
,,
172
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Buckler
Buckler
,,
DNF
Francis Moreau
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
DNF
Jean-Claude Leclercq
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
DNF
Jose-Roberto Sierra Aguerro
Clas-Cajastur
Clas-Cajastur
DNF
Johan Capiot
TVM-Sanyo
TVM-Sanyo
DNF
Laudelino Cubino
Amaya Seguros
Amaya Seguros
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Pascal Lino
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
48:32:59
2
Miguel Indurain
Banesto
Banesto
+ 1:27
3
Stephen Roche
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
+ 4:15
4
Greg LeMond
Z
Z
+ 4:27
5
Gianni Bugno
Gatorade
Gatorade
+ 4:39
6
Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
+ 4:54
7
Yvon Ledanois
Castorama
Castorama
+ 5:52
8
Giancarlo Perini
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
+ 6:44
9
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Banesto
Banesto
+ 7:01
10
Laurent Fignon
Gatorade
Gatorade
+ 7:32
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Laurent Jalabert
O.N.C.E.
O.N.C.E.
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren