Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de France
San Sebastián - Pau
Tour de France
San Sebastián - Pau
Datum
6 juli 1992
Startlocatie
San Sebastián
Finish-locatie
Pau
Afstand
255.00 km
Uitslag
Tour de France (2.HC)
San Sebastián → San Sebastián (255,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Javier Murguialday Chasco
Amaya Seguros
Amaya Seguros
6:41:56
2
Richard Virenque
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
+ 3
3
Gianni Bugno
Gatorade
Gatorade
+ 5:05
4
Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
,,
5
Charly Mottet
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
,,
6
Miguel Indurain
Banesto
Banesto
,,
7
Dante Rezze
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
,,
8
Maurizio Fondriest
Panasonic-Sportlife
Panasonic-Sportlife
+ 5:21
9
Steve Bauer
Motorola
Motorola
,,
10
Jesper Skibby
TVM-Sanyo
TVM-Sanyo
,,
11
Sean Kelly
Festina - Lotus
Festina - Lotus
+ 5:23
12
Valerio Tebaldi
Gatorade
Gatorade
,,
13
Stephen Roche
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
,,
14
Laurent Fignon
Gatorade
Gatorade
,,
15
Acacio Da Silva
Festina - Lotus
Festina - Lotus
,,
16
Maximilian Sciandri
Motorola
Motorola
,,
17
Alberto Leanizbarrutia Abaunza
Clas-Cajastur
Clas-Cajastur
,,
18
Luc Roosen
Tulip Computers
Tulip Computers
,,
19
Pascal Lino
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
,,
20
Gert-Jan Theunisse
TVM-Sanyo
TVM-Sanyo
,,
21
Dominique Arnould
Castorama
Castorama
,,
22
Ronan Pensec
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
,,
23
Atle Kvalsvoll
Z
Z
,,
24
Laurent Pillon
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
,,
25
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Banesto
Banesto
,,
26
Eddy Bouwmans
Panasonic-Sportlife
Panasonic-Sportlife
,,
27
Jon Unzaga Bombin
Clas-Cajastur
Clas-Cajastur
,,
28
Raul Alcala Gallegos
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
,,
29
Steven Rooks
Buckler
Buckler
,,
30
Eric Boyer
Z
Z
,,
31
Arsenio Gonzalez Gutierrez
Clas-Cajastur
Clas-Cajastur
,,
32
Giancarlo Perini
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
,,
33
Franco Chioccioli
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
,,
34
Laurent Dufaux
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
,,
35
Greg LeMond
Z
Z
,,
36
Francisco Javier Mauleón Unsain
Clas-Cajastur
Clas-Cajastur
,,
37
Uwe Ampler
Telekom
Telekom
,,
38
Abelardo Rondon Vasquez
Gatorade
Gatorade
,,
39
Harald Maier
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
,,
40
Alvaro Mejia Castrillon
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
,,
41
Jens Heppner
Telekom
Telekom
,,
42
Robert Millar
TVM-Sanyo
TVM-Sanyo
,,
43
Jean-François Bernard
Banesto
Banesto
,,
44
Yvon Madiot
Telekom
Telekom
,,
45
Oscar de Jesus Vargas Restrepo
Amaya Seguros
Amaya Seguros
,,
46
Jose-Roberto Sierra Aguerro
Clas-Cajastur
Clas-Cajastur
,,
47
Marc Madiot
Telekom
Telekom
,,
48
Alberto Elli
Ariostea
Ariostea
,,
49
Zenon Jaskula
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
,,
50
Franco Vona
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
,,
51
Luc Leblanc
Castorama
Castorama
,,
52
Gilles Delion
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
,,
53
Erik Breukink
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
,,
54
Dimitri Zhdanov
Panasonic-Sportlife
Panasonic-Sportlife
,,
55
Yvon Ledanois
Castorama
Castorama
,,
56
Jean-Claude Bagot
Castorama
Castorama
,,
57
Eric Caritoux
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
,,
58
Julian Gorospe Artabe
Banesto
Banesto
,,
59
Andy Hampsten
Motorola
Motorola
,,
60
Gérard Rué
Castorama
Castorama
,,
61
Fernando Escartín Coti
Clas-Cajastur
Clas-Cajastur
,,
62
Gerardo Moncada Guiza
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
,,
63
Ramon Gonzalez Arrieta
Festina - Lotus
Festina - Lotus
,,
64
Laudelino Cubino
Amaya Seguros
Amaya Seguros
,,
65
Thierry Bourguignon
Castorama
Castorama
,,
66
Thierry Claveyrolat
Z
Z
+ 5:36
67
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Z
Z
+ 9:47
68
Dmitri Konyshev
TVM-Sanyo
TVM-Sanyo
,,
69
Arunas Cepele
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
,,
70
Bruno Cornillet
Z
Z
+ 11:30
71
Gerrit de Vries
Buckler
Buckler
+ 12:34
72
Marc Sergeant
Panasonic-Sportlife
Panasonic-Sportlife
,,
73
Martin Earley
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
,,
74
Dominik Krieger
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
,,
75
Guy Nulens
Panasonic-Sportlife
Panasonic-Sportlife
,,
76
Fernando Pinero Gallego
Festina - Lotus
Festina - Lotus
,,
77
Thierry Marie
Castorama
Castorama
,,
78
Mauro Gianetti
Festina - Lotus
Festina - Lotus
,,
79
Bruno Cenghialta
Ariostea
Ariostea
,,
80
Jerome Simon
Z
Z
,,
81
Laurent Jalabert
O.N.C.E.
O.N.C.E.
,,
82
Peter Meinert Nielsen
TVM-Sanyo
TVM-Sanyo
,,
83
Fabrice Philipot
Banesto
Banesto
,,
84
Maarten den Bakker
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
,,
85
Falk Boden
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
,,
86
Phil Anderson
Motorola
Motorola
,,
87
François Lemarchand
Z
Z
,,
88
Enrique Alonso Casado
Festina - Lotus
Festina - Lotus
,,
89
Thierry Laurent
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
,,
90
Udo Bölts
Telekom
Telekom
,,
91
Luis Perez Garcia
Festina - Lotus
Festina - Lotus
,,
92
Erich Mächler
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
,,
93
Jim Van De Laer
Tulip Computers
Tulip Computers
,,
94
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
,,
95
Massimo Ghirotto
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
,,
96
Jörg Müller
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
,,
97
Francisco Espinosa Sempere
Clas-Cajastur
Clas-Cajastur
,,
98
Inaki Gaston Crespo
Clas-Cajastur
Clas-Cajastur
,,
99
Alex Zülle
O.N.C.E.
O.N.C.E.
,,
100
Philippe Louviot
O.N.C.E.
O.N.C.E.
+ 15:23
101
Juan Carlos Martin Martinez
Amaya Seguros
Amaya Seguros
+ 17:53
102
Jan Siemons
TVM-Sanyo
TVM-Sanyo
,,
103
Jelle Nijdam
Buckler
Buckler
,,
104
Fabio Roscioli
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
,,
105
Arturas Kasputis
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
,,
106
Flavio Vanzella
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
,,
107
Brian Holm
Tulip Computers
Tulip Computers
,,
108
Fabio Enrique Parra Pinto
Amaya Seguros
Amaya Seguros
,,
109
Remig Stumpf
Telekom
Telekom
,,
110
Rolf Aldag
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
,,
111
Xavier Aldanondo Luzuriaga
O.N.C.E.
O.N.C.E.
,,
112
Carlos Hernandez Bailo
Festina - Lotus
Festina - Lotus
,,
113
Jacky Durand
Castorama
Castorama
,,
114
Alessandro Giannelli
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
,,
115
Sean Yates
Motorola
Motorola
,,
116
Jean-Cyril Robin
Castorama
Castorama
,,
117
Francis Moreau
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
,,
118
Andy Bishop
Motorola
Motorola
,,
119
Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
,,
120
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Panasonic-Sportlife
Panasonic-Sportlife
,,
121
Armand De Las Cuevas
Banesto
Banesto
,,
122
Noel Segers
Buckler
Buckler
,,
123
Herman Frison
Tulip Computers
Tulip Computers
,,
124
Mario De Clercq
Buckler
Buckler
,,
125
Olaf Ludwig
Panasonic-Sportlife
Panasonic-Sportlife
,,
126
Christophe Manin
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
,,
127
Marc Wauters
Lotto
Lotto
,,
128
Pello Ruiz Cabestany
Gatorade
Gatorade
,,
129
Eric Vanderaerden
Buckler
Buckler
,,
130
José Ramon Uriarte Zubero
Banesto
Banesto
,,
131
Giovanni Fidanza
Gatorade
Gatorade
,,
132
Jean-Claude Colotti
Z
Z
,,
133
Soren Lilholt
Tulip Computers
Tulip Computers
,,
134
Rolf Gölz
Ariostea
Ariostea
,,
135
Allan Peiper
Tulip Computers
Tulip Computers
,,
136
Eric Van Lancker
Panasonic-Sportlife
Panasonic-Sportlife
,,
137
Franco Ballerini
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
,,
138
Angel Yesid Camargo Ochoa
Kelme
Kelme
,,
139
Andrea Chiurato
Gatorade
Gatorade
,,
140
Ron Kiefel
Motorola
Motorola
,,
141
Stephen Hodge
O.N.C.E.
O.N.C.E.
,,
142
Jan Nevens
Lotto
Lotto
,,
143
Dirk De Wolf
Gatorade
Gatorade
,,
144
Michel Dernies
Motorola
Motorola
,,
145
Aitor Garmendia Arbilla
Banesto
Banesto
,,
146
Marino Alonso Monje
Banesto
Banesto
,,
147
Peter Roes
Lotto
Lotto
,,
148
Patrick Verschueren
Lotto
Lotto
,,
149
Johan Museeuw
Lotto
Lotto
,,
150
Mario Kummer
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
,,
151
Hendrik Redant
Lotto
Lotto
,,
152
Jean-Claude Leclercq
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
,,
153
Massimiliano Lelli
Ariostea
Ariostea
,,
154
Moreno Argentin
Ariostea
Ariostea
,,
155
Olaf Jentzsch
Tulip Computers
Tulip Computers
,,
156
Davide Cassani
Ariostea
Ariostea
,,
157
William Palacio Navarro
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
,,
158
Mario Scirea
Gatorade
Gatorade
,,
159
Carlos Mario Jaramillo Mesa
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
,,
160
Julio Cesar Ortegon Duque
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
,,
161
Per Johnny Pedersen
Amaya Seguros
Amaya Seguros
,,
162
Roberto Conti
Ariostea
Ariostea
,,
163
Jos van Aert
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
,,
164
Frans Maassen
Buckler
Buckler
,,
165
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Buckler
Buckler
,,
166
Rolf Järmann
Ariostea
Ariostea
,,
167
Rik Van Slycke
Lotto
Lotto
+ 24:41
168
Sammie Moreels
Lotto
Lotto
,,
169
Efraim Rico Lizarazo
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
,,
170
Pascal Richard
Festina - Lotus
Festina - Lotus
,,
171
Fabian Jeker
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
,,
172
Rob Harmeling
TVM-Sanyo
TVM-Sanyo
,,
173
Ad Wijnands
TVM-Sanyo
TVM-Sanyo
,,
174
Johan Capiot
TVM-Sanyo
TVM-Sanyo
,,
175
Frankie Andreu
Motorola
Motorola
,,
176
Etienne De Wilde
Telekom
Telekom
,,
177
Peter Pieters
Tulip Computers
Tulip Computers
,,
178
Herminio Diaz Zabala
O.N.C.E.
O.N.C.E.
,,
179
Adrie van der Poel
Tulip Computers
Tulip Computers
,,
180
Andreas Kappes
Telekom
Telekom
,,
181
Johnny Weltz
O.N.C.E.
O.N.C.E.
,,
182
Miguel Angel Martinez Torres
O.N.C.E.
O.N.C.E.
,,
183
Mario Chiesa
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
,,
184
Francisco Jose Antequera Alabau
Amaya Seguros
Amaya Seguros
,,
185
Jesus Montoya Alarcon
Amaya Seguros
Amaya Seguros
,,
186
Neil Stephens
O.N.C.E.
O.N.C.E.
+ 27:43
187
Martien Kokkelkoren
Buckler
Buckler
,,
188
Fernando Quevedo Salazar
Amaya Seguros
Amaya Seguros
,,
189
Bernd Gröne
Telekom
Telekom
+ 29:39
190
Eros Poli
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
+ 31:40
191
Jean-Paul van Poppel
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
,,
192
Henri Manders
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
,,
193
Mario Cipollini
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
,,
194
Peter De Clercq
Lotto
Lotto
+ 36:43
195
Wilfried Nelissen
Panasonic-Sportlife
Panasonic-Sportlife
,,
DNS
Federico Echave Musatadi
Clas-Cajastur
Clas-Cajastur
DNS
Rolf Sørensen
Ariostea
Ariostea
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Richard Virenque
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
11:29:28
2
Miguel Indurain
Banesto
Banesto
+ 4:34
3
Gianni Bugno
Gatorade
Gatorade
+ 4:36
4
Dominique Arnould
Castorama
Castorama
+ 4:50
5
Raul Alcala Gallegos
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
+ 5:04
6
Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
,,
7
Charly Mottet
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
+ 5:05
8
Erik Breukink
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
+ 5:06
9
Pascal Lino
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
,,
10
Greg LeMond
Z
Z
,,
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Richard Virenque
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Richard Virenque
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren