Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de France
Luxembourg - Luxembourg
Tour de France
Luxembourg - Luxembourg
Datum
13 juli 1992
Startlocatie
Luxembourg
Finish-locatie
Luxembourg
Afstand
65.00 km
Uitslag
Tour de France (2.HC)
Luxembourg → Luxembourg (65,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Miguel Indurain
Banesto
Banesto
1:19:31
2
Armand De Las Cuevas
Banesto
Banesto
+ 3:00
3
Gianni Bugno
Gatorade
Gatorade
+ 3:41
4
Zenon Jaskula
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
+ 3:47
5
Greg LeMond
Z
Z
+ 4:04
6
Pascal Lino
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
+ 4:06
7
Stephen Roche
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
+ 4:10
8
Arturas Kasputis
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
+ 4:26
9
Alex Zülle
O.N.C.E.
O.N.C.E.
+ 4:29
10
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Banesto
Banesto
+ 4:52
11
Jean-François Bernard
Banesto
Banesto
+ 4:54
12
Jesper Skibby
TVM-Sanyo
TVM-Sanyo
+ 4:59
13
Philippe Louviot
O.N.C.E.
O.N.C.E.
+ 5:01
14
Sean Yates
Motorola
Motorola
+ 5:10
15
Giancarlo Perini
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
+ 5:21
16
Gérard Rué
Castorama
Castorama
+ 5:22
17
Raul Alcala Gallegos
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
+ 5:25
18
Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
+ 5:26
19
Flavio Vanzella
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
+ 5:28
20
Alberto Leanizbarrutia Abaunza
Clas-Cajastur
Clas-Cajastur
+ 5:57
21
Luc Leblanc
Castorama
Castorama
+ 5:59
22
Gert-Jan Theunisse
TVM-Sanyo
TVM-Sanyo
,,
23
Laurent Fignon
Gatorade
Gatorade
+ 6:01
24
Jens Heppner
Telekom
Telekom
+ 6:07
25
Rolf Järmann
Ariostea
Ariostea
+ 6:09
26
Erik Breukink
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
+ 6:15
27
Francis Moreau
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
+ 6:17
28
Harald Maier
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
+ 6:21
29
Julio Cesar Ortegon Duque
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
+ 6:34
30
Yvon Ledanois
Castorama
Castorama
+ 6:35
31
Thierry Bourguignon
Castorama
Castorama
+ 6:38
32
Fabio Roscioli
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
+ 6:45
33
Dimitri Zhdanov
Panasonic-Sportlife
Panasonic-Sportlife
+ 6:56
34
Alvaro Mejia Castrillon
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
+ 6:58
35
Fernando Pinero Gallego
Festina - Lotus
Festina - Lotus
+ 7:11
36
Jesus Montoya Alarcon
Amaya Seguros
Amaya Seguros
+ 7:16
37
Rob Harmeling
TVM-Sanyo
TVM-Sanyo
+ 7:18
38
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Z
Z
,,
39
Eric Boyer
Z
Z
+ 7:19
40
Pello Ruiz Cabestany
Gatorade
Gatorade
+ 7:23
41
Eddy Bouwmans
Panasonic-Sportlife
Panasonic-Sportlife
+ 7:24
42
Brian Holm
Tulip Computers
Tulip Computers
+ 7:25
43
Dominique Arnould
Castorama
Castorama
+ 7:30
44
Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
+ 7:31
45
Franco Chioccioli
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
+ 7:41
46
Uwe Ampler
Telekom
Telekom
+ 7:43
47
Arsenio Gonzalez Gutierrez
Clas-Cajastur
Clas-Cajastur
+ 7:46
48
Eric Vanderaerden
Buckler
Buckler
+ 7:52
49
Steven Rooks
Buckler
Buckler
+ 8:04
50
Jean-Claude Bagot
Castorama
Castorama
+ 8:08
51
Udo Bölts
Telekom
Telekom
+ 8:17
52
Jean-Cyril Robin
Castorama
Castorama
+ 8:23
53
Atle Kvalsvoll
Z
Z
+ 8:26
54
Steve Bauer
Motorola
Motorola
,,
55
Jerome Simon
Z
Z
+ 8:28
56
Andy Hampsten
Motorola
Motorola
+ 8:29
57
Arunas Cepele
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
+ 8:30
58
Valerio Tebaldi
Gatorade
Gatorade
+ 8:46
59
Acacio Da Silva
Festina - Lotus
Festina - Lotus
+ 8:47
60
Peter Pieters
Tulip Computers
Tulip Computers
+ 8:48
61
Inaki Gaston Crespo
Clas-Cajastur
Clas-Cajastur
+ 8:50
62
Olaf Jentzsch
Tulip Computers
Tulip Computers
+ 8:51
63
Jose-Roberto Sierra Aguerro
Clas-Cajastur
Clas-Cajastur
+ 8:52
64
Alberto Elli
Ariostea
Ariostea
+ 8:54
65
Per Johnny Pedersen
Amaya Seguros
Amaya Seguros
+ 8:58
66
Fabian Jeker
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
+ 8:59
67
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
+ 9:00
68
Luis Perez Garcia
Festina - Lotus
Festina - Lotus
+ 9:02
69
Olaf Ludwig
Panasonic-Sportlife
Panasonic-Sportlife
+ 9:14
70
Charly Mottet
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
+ 9:15
71
Javier Murguialday Chasco
Amaya Seguros
Amaya Seguros
+ 9:17
72
Fernando Escartín Coti
Clas-Cajastur
Clas-Cajastur
,,
73
Soren Lilholt
Tulip Computers
Tulip Computers
+ 9:22
74
Herman Frison
Tulip Computers
Tulip Computers
+ 9:23
75
Gilles Delion
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
+ 9:28
76
Sean Kelly
Festina - Lotus
Festina - Lotus
+ 9:29
77
Gerardo Moncada Guiza
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
+ 9:39
78
Robert Millar
TVM-Sanyo
TVM-Sanyo
+ 9:40
79
Maurizio Fondriest
Panasonic-Sportlife
Panasonic-Sportlife
+ 9:45
80
François Lemarchand
Z
Z
+ 9:47
81
Erich Mächler
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
+ 9:48
82
Alberto-Luis Camargo Gonzalez
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
,,
83
Dominik Krieger
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
+ 9:49
84
Jacky Durand
Castorama
Castorama
+ 9:52
85
Franco Ballerini
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
+ 9:53
86
Thierry Claveyrolat
Z
Z
+ 9:54
87
Peter Meinert Nielsen
TVM-Sanyo
TVM-Sanyo
+ 9:59
88
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Panasonic-Sportlife
Panasonic-Sportlife
+ 10:09
89
Xavier Aldanondo Luzuriaga
O.N.C.E.
O.N.C.E.
+ 10:10
90
Rolf Gölz
Ariostea
Ariostea
,,
91
Mario Kummer
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
+ 10:15
92
Christophe Manin
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
+ 10:21
93
Jos van Aert
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
,,
94
Jon Unzaga Bombin
Clas-Cajastur
Clas-Cajastur
+ 10:22
95
Laurent Jalabert
O.N.C.E.
O.N.C.E.
+ 10:23
96
Richard Virenque
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
+ 10:26
97
Francisco Espinosa Sempere
Clas-Cajastur
Clas-Cajastur
+ 10:35
98
Franco Vona
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
+ 10:38
99
Carlos Mario Jaramillo Mesa
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
+ 10:43
100
Henri Manders
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
+ 10:55
101
Guy Nulens
Panasonic-Sportlife
Panasonic-Sportlife
,,
102
Phil Anderson
Motorola
Motorola
+ 11:01
103
Davide Cassani
Ariostea
Ariostea
,,
104
Oscar de Jesus Vargas Restrepo
Amaya Seguros
Amaya Seguros
+ 11:07
105
José Ramon Uriarte Zubero
Banesto
Banesto
+ 11:10
106
Eric Caritoux
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
+ 11:20
107
Marino Alonso Monje
Banesto
Banesto
+ 11:21
108
Enrique Alonso Casado
Festina - Lotus
Festina - Lotus
+ 11:23
109
Stephen Hodge
O.N.C.E.
O.N.C.E.
+ 11:24
110
Jelle Nijdam
Buckler
Buckler
,,
111
Jean-Claude Colotti
Z
Z
+ 11:31
112
Jörg Müller
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
+ 11:36
113
Dmitri Konyshev
TVM-Sanyo
TVM-Sanyo
+ 11:39
114
Luc Roosen
Tulip Computers
Tulip Computers
+ 11:41
115
Juan Carlos Martin Martinez
Amaya Seguros
Amaya Seguros
+ 11:42
116
Francisco Javier Mauleón Unsain
Clas-Cajastur
Clas-Cajastur
+ 11:45
117
Giovanni Fidanza
Gatorade
Gatorade
+ 11:46
118
Herminio Diaz Zabala
O.N.C.E.
O.N.C.E.
+ 11:50
119
Marc Madiot
Telekom
Telekom
+ 11:51
120
Jim Van De Laer
Tulip Computers
Tulip Computers
,,
121
Carlos Hernandez Bailo
Festina - Lotus
Festina - Lotus
+ 11:52
122
Adrie van der Poel
Tulip Computers
Tulip Computers
+ 11:53
123
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Buckler
Buckler
+ 11:56
124
Mario Chiesa
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
+ 11:57
125
Massimo Ghirotto
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
,,
126
Peter Roes
Lotto
Lotto
+ 11:58
127
William Palacio Navarro
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
Postobon - Manzana - Ryalcao
+ 12:00
128
Laurent Pillon
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Bianchi
,,
129
Hendrik Redant
Lotto
Lotto
+ 12:01
130
Martin Earley
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
+ 12:03
131
Ronan Pensec
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
+ 12:04
132
Michel Dernies
Motorola
Motorola
+ 12:08
133
Yvon Madiot
Telekom
Telekom
+ 12:16
134
Marc Sergeant
Panasonic-Sportlife
Panasonic-Sportlife
,,
135
Jan Siemons
TVM-Sanyo
TVM-Sanyo
+ 12:18
136
Thierry Laurent
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
+ 12:19
137
Wilfried Nelissen
Panasonic-Sportlife
Panasonic-Sportlife
+ 12:22
138
Jan Nevens
Lotto
Lotto
+ 12:24
139
Marc Wauters
Lotto
Lotto
+ 12:30
140
Bruno Cenghialta
Ariostea
Ariostea
+ 12:38
141
Frans Maassen
Buckler
Buckler
+ 12:43
142
Johan Museeuw
Lotto
Lotto
+ 12:44
143
Roberto Conti
Ariostea
Ariostea
+ 12:50
144
Martien Kokkelkoren
Buckler
Buckler
+ 12:51
145
Thierry Marie
Castorama
Castorama
+ 12:57
146
Neil Stephens
O.N.C.E.
O.N.C.E.
+ 12:59
147
Julian Gorospe Artabe
Banesto
Banesto
,,
148
Dante Rezze
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
+ 13:09
149
Maarten den Bakker
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
,,
150
Jean-Paul van Poppel
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
+ 13:12
151
Alessandro Giannelli
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
+ 13:15
152
Andreas Kappes
Telekom
Telekom
+ 13:30
153
Fabrice Philipot
Banesto
Banesto
+ 13:37
154
Frankie Andreu
Motorola
Motorola
+ 13:50
155
Johan Capiot
TVM-Sanyo
TVM-Sanyo
+ 13:51
156
Noel Segers
Buckler
Buckler
+ 13:57
157
Dirk De Wolf
Gatorade
Gatorade
+ 14:03
158
Sammie Moreels
Lotto
Lotto
+ 14:10
159
Aitor Garmendia Arbilla
Banesto
Banesto
+ 14:11
160
Etienne De Wilde
Telekom
Telekom
+ 14:13
161
Ron Kiefel
Motorola
Motorola
+ 14:18
162
Johnny Weltz
O.N.C.E.
O.N.C.E.
+ 14:21
163
Mario Scirea
Gatorade
Gatorade
+ 14:23
164
Remig Stumpf
Telekom
Telekom
+ 14:34
165
Laurent Dufaux
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
+ 14:36
166
Fernando Quevedo Salazar
Amaya Seguros
Amaya Seguros
+ 14:39
167
Mauro Gianetti
Festina - Lotus
Festina - Lotus
+ 14:47
168
Francisco Jose Antequera Alabau
Amaya Seguros
Amaya Seguros
+ 14:48
169
Rik Van Slycke
Lotto
Lotto
+ 14:50
170
Peter De Clercq
Lotto
Lotto
+ 14:55
171
Jean-Claude Leclercq
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
Helvetia - Fichtel & Sachs
+ 14:56
172
Laudelino Cubino
Amaya Seguros
Amaya Seguros
+ 15:19
173
Mario De Clercq
Buckler
Buckler
+ 15:20
174
Ramon Gonzalez Arrieta
Festina - Lotus
Festina - Lotus
+ 15:53
175
Andrea Chiurato
Gatorade
Gatorade
+ 16:05
176
Juan Carlos Martin Martinez
Amaya Seguros
Amaya Seguros
+ 16:22
177
Abelardo Rondon Vasquez
Gatorade
Gatorade
+ 16:24
178
Ad Wijnands
TVM-Sanyo
TVM-Sanyo
+ 16:57
179
Allan Peiper
Tulip Computers
Tulip Computers
+ 18:46
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Pascal Lino
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
36:59:03
2
Miguel Indurain
Banesto
Banesto
+ 1:27
3
Jesper Skibby
TVM-Sanyo
TVM-Sanyo
+ 3:47
4
Stephen Roche
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
+ 4:15
5
Greg LeMond
Z
Z
+ 4:27
6
Gianni Bugno
Gatorade
Gatorade
+ 4:39
7
Jens Heppner
Telekom
Telekom
+ 4:52
8
Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
Carrera - Vagabond-Tassoni
+ 4:54
9
Yvon Ledanois
Castorama
Castorama
+ 5:52
10
Alberto Leanizbarrutia Abaunza
Clas-Cajastur
Clas-Cajastur
+ 6:15
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Laurent Jalabert
O.N.C.E.
O.N.C.E.
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Richard Virenque
R.M.O.
R.M.O.
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren