Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de France
Limoux - Foix
Tour de France
Limoux - Foix
Datum
15 juli 2012
Startlocatie
Limoux
Finish-locatie
Foix
Afstand
191.00 km
Uitslag
Tour de France (HIS)
Limoux → Limoux (191,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
Rabobank
4:50:29
2
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 47
3
Sandy Casar
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
4
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
5
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
6
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 2:51
7
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
8
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 3:49
9
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 4:51
10
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 4:53
11
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 14:53
12
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 18:15
13
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
,,
14
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
15
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
16
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
17
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
18
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
19
Brice Feillu
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
,,
20
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
21
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
22
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
23
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
24
Chris Anker Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
25
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
26
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
27
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
28
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
29
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
30
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
31
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
32
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
33
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
34
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
35
Maxime Monfort
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
36
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
37
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
38
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
39
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
,,
40
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
41
Fränk Schleck
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
42
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
43
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
44
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
45
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
46
Federico Canuti
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
47
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
48
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
49
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
50
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
51
Denis Menchov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
52
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
53
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
54
Christopher Horner
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
55
Andreas Klöden
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
56
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
57
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
58
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
59
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
60
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
61
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
62
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
63
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
64
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
65
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
66
Vladimir Karpets
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
67
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
68
Levi Leipheimer
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
69
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 18:27
70
Jens Voigt
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 21:19
71
Anthony Roux
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
72
Arthur Vichot
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
73
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
74
Nicki Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
75
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
76
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
77
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
78
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
79
Simone Stortoni
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
80
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
81
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
82
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 23:33
83
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
84
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
85
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 26:01
86
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
87
Guillaume Levarlet
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
,,
88
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
,,
89
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
90
Marco Marzano
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
91
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
92
Albert Timmer
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
+ 28:18
93
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
94
Roy Curvers
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
,,
95
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
96
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
97
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
98
Cédric Pineau
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
99
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
100
Koen de Kort
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
,,
101
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
102
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
103
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
104
Patrick Gretsch
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
,,
105
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
106
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
107
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
108
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
109
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
110
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
111
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
112
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
113
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
114
Rafael Valls Ferri
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
115
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
116
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
117
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
118
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
119
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
120
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
121
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
122
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
,,
123
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
124
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
125
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
126
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
127
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
128
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
129
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
130
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
131
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
,,
132
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
133
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
134
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
135
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
136
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
137
Jean Marc Marino
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
,,
138
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
139
Matthieu Sprick
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
,,
140
Yann Huguet
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
,,
141
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
142
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
143
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
144
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
145
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
146
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
147
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
148
Mark Cavendish
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
149
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
150
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
151
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
152
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
153
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
154
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
155
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
156
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
157
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
158
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
159
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 28:30
160
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
161
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
162
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 31:53
DNF
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
64:41:16
2
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 2:05
3
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 2:23
4
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 3:19
5
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 4:48
6
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 6:15
7
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 6:57
8
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 7:30
9
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 8:31
10
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 8:51
11
Andreas Klöden
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 9:29
12
Fränk Schleck
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 9:45
13
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 10:49
14
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 11:27
15
Christopher Horner
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 12:41
16
Denis Menchov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 17:21
17
Maxime Monfort
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 17:41
18
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 18:04
19
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 19:02
20
Chris Anker Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 20:12
21
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 20:32
22
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 20:35
23
Sandy Casar
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 27:03
24
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 27:37
25
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 32:59
26
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 33:13
27
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 44:45
28
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 45:13
29
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 45:35
30
Levi Leipheimer
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 47:17
31
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 47:32
32
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 48:34
33
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 54:40
34
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 56:06
35
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 56:19
36
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 56:43
37
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 58:59
38
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 59:50
39
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 1:00:39
40
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 1:04:31
41
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:04:55
42
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 1:05:26
43
Rafael Valls Ferri
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:06:40
44
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:09:23
45
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:10:52
46
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 1:11:52
47
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 1:12:30
48
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:13:24
49
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 1:13:33
50
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:13:34
51
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:13:39
52
Jens Voigt
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 1:13:56
53
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:14:22
54
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 1:14:26
55
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 1:14:28
56
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 1:14:46
57
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:14:49
58
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 1:15:01
59
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 1:15:33
60
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 1:16:18
61
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 1:17:50
62
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 1:18:57
63
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:19:19
64
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:20:15
65
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 1:20:39
66
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 1:21:06
67
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 1:21:40
68
Vladimir Karpets
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:22:23
69
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:24:24
70
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 1:26:05
71
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:26:07
72
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 1:28:05
73
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:28:16
74
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 1:29:15
75
Arthur Vichot
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 1:30:24
76
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 1:30:38
77
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:31:48
78
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:33:10
79
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:34:00
80
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 1:35:48
81
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:36:28
82
Marco Marzano
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 1:38:34
83
Guillaume Levarlet
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 1:38:38
84
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 1:41:23
85
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 1:41:54
86
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 1:42:39
87
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 1:43:23
88
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 1:45:03
89
Simone Stortoni
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 1:45:39
90
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 1:46:52
91
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:46:57
92
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 1:47:33
93
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 1:47:36
94
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 1:48:24
95
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 1:49:41
96
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 1:49:57
97
Federico Canuti
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 1:50:21
98
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 1:51:08
99
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:52:00
100
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:52:06
101
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:52:07
102
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:53:12
103
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
104
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 1:53:41
105
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 1:54:52
106
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 1:55:39
107
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:55:44
108
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:55:52
109
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 1:56:31
110
Koen de Kort
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
+ 1:56:49
111
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:57:46
112
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 1:59:11
113
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:01:51
114
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 2:02:43
115
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 2:03:38
116
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 2:03:53
117
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 2:03:57
118
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 2:05:04
119
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 2:05:37
120
Nicki Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 2:06:10
121
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 2:06:24
122
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 2:06:40
123
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 2:07:09
124
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 2:07:30
125
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 2:07:40
126
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 2:09:07
127
Brice Feillu
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 2:10:46
128
Anthony Roux
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 2:11:57
129
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 2:12:04
130
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 2:13:01
131
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 2:13:32
132
Matthieu Sprick
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
+ 2:14:28
133
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 2:15:03
134
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 2:15:20
135
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 2:15:41
136
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 2:15:47
137
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 2:18:23
138
Roy Curvers
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
+ 2:19:04
139
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 2:19:56
140
Jean Marc Marino
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 2:20:02
141
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 2:20:04
142
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 2:20:15
143
Cédric Pineau
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 2:21:50
144
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 2:21:56
145
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 2:22:06
146
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 2:23:24
147
Patrick Gretsch
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
+ 2:23:35
148
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 2:24:38
149
Mark Cavendish
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 2:24:43
150
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 2:24:58
151
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 2:29:09
152
Yann Huguet
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
+ 2:29:10
153
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:30:12
154
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 2:31:55
155
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 2:32:30
156
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 2:33:33
157
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 2:34:45
158
Albert Timmer
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
+ 2:38:04
159
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 2:38:16
160
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 2:40:47
161
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 2:43:46
162
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 2:47:29
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
333
2
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
236
3
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
203
4
Mark Cavendish
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
129
5
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
125
6
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
105
7
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
100
8
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
84
9
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
84
10
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
77
11
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
76
12
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
73
13
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
69
14
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
69
15
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
68
16
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
67
17
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
Rabobank
63
18
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
62
19
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
62
20
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
56
21
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
55
22
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
54
23
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
50
24
Sandy Casar
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
50
25
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
50
26
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
45
27
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
45
28
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
44
29
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
42
30
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
41
31
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
Cofidis
40
32
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
38
33
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
35
34
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
35
35
Denis Menchov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
35
36
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
35
37
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
34
38
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
33
39
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
32
40
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
32
41
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
31
42
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
31
43
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
30
44
Chris Anker Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
30
45
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
30
46
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
28
47
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
27
48
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank
27
49
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
27
50
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
26
51
Jens Voigt
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
26
52
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
25
53
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
25
54
Roy Curvers
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
25
55
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
23
56
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
23
57
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
23
58
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
23
59
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
22
60
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
21
61
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
21
62
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
20
63
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
20
64
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
20
65
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
20
66
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
19
67
Fränk Schleck
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
18
68
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
Cofidis
17
69
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
17
70
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
17
71
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
17
72
Anthony Roux
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
17
73
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
Rabobank
15
74
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
15
75
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
15
76
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
15
77
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
15
78
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
Cofidis
15
79
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis
15
80
Christopher Horner
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
14
81
Maxime Monfort
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
14
82
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
14
83
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
13
84
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
13
85
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
Cofidis
13
86
Andreas Klöden
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
12
87
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
12
88
Patrick Gretsch
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
12
89
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
12
90
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
9
91
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
9
92
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
8
93
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
8
94
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
8
95
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
8
96
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
7
97
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
6
98
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
6
99
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
5
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
69
2
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
55
3
Chris Anker Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
39
4
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
33
5
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
33
6
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
32
7
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
32
8
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
29
9
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
Rabobank
21
10
Sandy Casar
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
20
11
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
20
12
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
19
13
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
19
14
Jens Voigt
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
18
15
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
16
16
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
14
17
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
14
18
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
14
19
Christopher Horner
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
14
20
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
14
21
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
14
22
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
13
23
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
11
24
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
Rabobank
11
25
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
10
26
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
8
27
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
8
28
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
8
29
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
8
30
Brice Feillu
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
8
31
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
7
32
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
7
33
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
6
34
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
6
35
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
6
36
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
5
37
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
5
38
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank
5
39
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
4
40
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
Cofidis
4
41
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
2
42
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
2
43
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
2
44
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
2
45
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
2
46
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
1
47
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1
48
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
49
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
1
50
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren