Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de France
Pau - Bagnères-de-Luchon
Tour de France
Pau - Bagnères-de-Luchon
Datum
18 juli 2012
Startlocatie
Pau
Finish-locatie
Bagnères-de-Luchon
Afstand
197.00 km
Uitslag
Tour de France (HIS)
Pau → Pau (197,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
5:35:02
2
Chris Anker Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 1:40
3
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 3:22
4
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 3:23
5
Brice Feillu
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 3:57
6
Jens Voigt
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 4:17
7
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 6:08
8
Simone Stortoni
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
9
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
10
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
11
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 7:08
12
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
13
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
14
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 8:07
15
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
16
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
17
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
18
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
19
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
20
Christopher Horner
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
21
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 8:48
22
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
23
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 10:01
24
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 10:46
25
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
26
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
27
Maxime Monfort
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 10:54
28
Denis Menchov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
29
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
30
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
31
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
32
Marco Marzano
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
33
Andreas Klöden
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
34
Levi Leipheimer
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
35
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 11:56
36
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
37
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
38
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
39
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
40
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
41
Rafael Valls Ferri
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
42
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
43
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
44
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 14:07
45
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 14:17
46
Sandy Casar
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 15:17
47
Vladimir Karpets
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
48
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
49
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
50
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 15:54
51
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
,,
52
Matthieu Sprick
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
,,
53
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 16:38
54
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 18:01
55
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
56
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 20:25
57
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
58
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
59
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 21:17
60
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
61
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 21:31
62
Cédric Pineau
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 22:14
63
Jean Marc Marino
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 22:15
64
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
65
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
66
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
67
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
68
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
69
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
70
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
71
Guillaume Levarlet
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
,,
72
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
73
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
74
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
75
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
76
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
77
Yann Huguet
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
,,
78
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 24:57
79
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 26:20
80
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 27:33
81
Koen de Kort
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
,,
82
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
83
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
84
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
85
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
86
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
87
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
88
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
89
Anthony Roux
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
90
Federico Canuti
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
91
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
92
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
93
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
94
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
95
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
96
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
97
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
98
Nicki Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
99
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
100
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
101
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
102
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
103
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
104
Roy Curvers
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
,,
105
Albert Timmer
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
,,
106
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
107
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
108
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
109
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
110
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
111
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
112
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 27:54
113
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
114
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 30:11
115
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
116
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
117
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 30:38
118
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
119
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
120
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
121
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
122
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
123
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 33:04
124
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
125
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
,,
126
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
127
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
128
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
129
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
,,
130
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
131
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
,,
132
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
133
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
134
Mark Cavendish
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
135
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
136
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
137
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
138
Patrick Gretsch
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
,,
139
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
140
Arthur Vichot
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
141
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
142
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
143
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
144
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
145
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
146
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
147
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
148
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
149
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
150
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
151
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 33:52
152
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
153
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 43:38
DNS
Fränk Schleck
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
74:15:32
2
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 2:05
3
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 2:23
4
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 5:46
5
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 7:13
6
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 7:55
7
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 8:06
8
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 9:09
9
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 10:10
10
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 11:43
11
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 11:47
12
Andreas Klöden
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 13:14
13
Christopher Horner
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 13:39
14
Chris Anker Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 14:43
15
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 20:12
16
Denis Menchov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 21:06
17
Maxime Monfort
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 21:26
18
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 21:41
19
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 22:47
20
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 24:20
21
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 33:57
22
Sandy Casar
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 35:11
23
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 37:19
24
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 42:43
25
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 44:37
26
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 46:29
27
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 48:22
28
Levi Leipheimer
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 51:02
29
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 52:11
30
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 53:21
31
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 53:41
32
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 55:38
33
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 59:38
34
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 1:00:44
35
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 1:02:38
36
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 1:09:11
38
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:09:42
39
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:09:51
40
Rafael Valls Ferri
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:11:27
41
Jens Voigt
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 1:11:36
42
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:16:43
43
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:18:26
44
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 1:18:49
45
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:19:09
46
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 1:19:38
47
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:20:14
48
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:21:57
49
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 1:23:13
50
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 1:24:22
51
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 1:25:18
52
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 1:26:52
53
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 1:27:05
54
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:28:30
55
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 1:29:52
56
Vladimir Karpets
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:30:31
57
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:31:16
58
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:31:32
59
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:32:52
60
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:33:03
61
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:33:53
62
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 1:33:57
63
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 1:35:21
64
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 1:35:25
65
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 1:36:42
66
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 1:36:46
67
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 1:37:35
68
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:38:47
69
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:39:43
70
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:40:39
71
Marco Marzano
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 1:42:19
72
Simone Stortoni
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 1:44:38
73
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:46:31
74
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:47:18
75
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 1:48:29
76
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 1:49:39
77
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 1:53:11
78
Guillaume Levarlet
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 1:53:44
79
Arthur Vichot
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 1:56:19
80
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 1:56:33
81
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 1:57:00
82
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:57:43
83
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 1:58:29
84
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:59:57
85
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 2:00:13
86
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 2:00:34
87
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 2:02:42
88
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 2:03:30
89
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 2:07:12
90
Brice Feillu
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 2:07:35
91
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 2:07:57
92
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 2:08:19
93
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 2:09:05
94
Federico Canuti
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 2:10:45
95
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 2:11:32
96
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 2:12:24
97
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 2:12:47
98
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 2:14:02
99
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 2:14:05
100
Nicki Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 2:14:56
101
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 2:15:19
102
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 2:15:36
103
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 2:16:08
104
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 2:16:24
105
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 2:16:45
106
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 2:16:47
107
Koen de Kort
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
+ 2:17:13
108
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 2:19:07
109
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 2:20:27
110
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 2:20:47
111
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 2:21:34
112
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:22:15
113
Matthieu Sprick
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
+ 2:23:13
114
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 2:23:41
115
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 2:24:17
116
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 2:26:48
117
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 2:27:33
118
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 2:27:54
119
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 2:28:04
120
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 2:29:26
121
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 2:29:33
122
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 2:30:59
123
Anthony Roux
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 2:32:21
124
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 2:32:35
125
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 2:33:56
126
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 2:34:12
127
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 2:35:02
128
Jean Marc Marino
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 2:35:08
129
Cédric Pineau
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 2:36:55
130
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 2:37:21
131
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 2:37:59
132
Roy Curvers
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
+ 2:39:28
133
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 2:40:58
134
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 2:41:36
135
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 2:41:42
136
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 2:43:25
137
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 2:43:48
138
Yann Huguet
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
+ 2:44:46
139
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 2:45:41
140
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 2:46:10
141
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 2:48:01
142
Patrick Gretsch
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
+ 2:49:30
143
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 2:50:33
144
Mark Cavendish
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 2:50:38
145
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 2:50:53
146
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 2:56:19
147
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 2:57:50
148
Albert Timmer
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
+ 2:58:28
149
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 3:00:40
150
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 3:01:11
151
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 3:09:41
152
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 3:13:24
153
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 3:14:45
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
356
2
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
254
3
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
203
4
Mark Cavendish
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
130
5
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
127
6
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
109
7
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
100
8
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
91
9
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
88
10
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
84
11
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
82
12
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
77
13
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
76
14
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
73
14
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
Cofidis
73
16
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
69
17
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
68
18
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
67
19
Sandy Casar
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
67
20
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
Rabobank
63
21
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
60
22
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
56
23
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
56
24
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
55
25
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
54
26
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
50
27
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
50
28
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
48
29
Nicki Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
47
30
Chris Anker Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
47
31
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
46
32
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
45
33
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
45
34
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
45
35
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
44
36
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
43
37
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
43
37
Jens Voigt
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
43
39
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank
42
40
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
38
41
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
36
42
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
35
43
Denis Menchov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
35
44
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
35
45
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
34
46
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
33
47
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
32
48
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
32
49
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
31
50
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
31
51
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
30
52
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
30
53
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
27
54
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
27
55
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
26
56
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
25
56
Roy Curvers
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
25
56
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
25
56
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
25
60
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
24
61
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
23
62
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
23
63
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
23
63
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
23
65
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
Rabobank
21
66
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
20
67
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
20
67
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
20
69
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
17
69
Anthony Roux
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
17
69
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
Cofidis
17
69
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
17
73
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
15
73
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
15
73
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
15
73
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
15
73
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis
15
73
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
Cofidis
15
79
Christopher Horner
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
14
80
Maxime Monfort
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
14
81
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
14
81
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
14
83
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
13
83
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
Cofidis
13
83
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
13
83
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
13
83
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
13
88
Andreas Klöden
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
12
89
Brice Feillu
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
12
89
Patrick Gretsch
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
12
91
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
10
92
Marco Marzano
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
9
92
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
9
94
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
8
94
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
8
94
Simone Stortoni
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
8
94
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
8
94
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
8
94
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
8
94
Rafael Valls Ferri
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
8
101
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
7
101
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
7
103
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
6
103
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
6
103
Koen de Kort
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
6
103
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
6
107
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
5
107
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
5
107
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
5
110
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
Cofidis
4
110
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
4
110
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
4
113
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
3
114
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
3
115
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
2
115
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
2
115
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
115
Guillaume Levarlet
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
2
119
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
1
119
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
107
2
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
103
3
Chris Anker Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
77
4
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
55
5
Brice Feillu
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
38
6
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
34
7
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
33
8
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
32
9
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
32
10
Jens Voigt
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
31
11
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
30
12
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
29
13
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
22
14
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
Rabobank
21
15
Sandy Casar
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
20
16
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
20
17
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
19
18
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
Rabobank
19
18
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
19
20
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
16
21
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
15
22
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
14
23
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
14
24
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
14
25
Christopher Horner
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
14
26
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
14
26
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
14
28
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
13
29
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
12
30
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
11
31
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
10
32
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
8
33
Vladimir Karpets
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
8
34
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
7
34
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
7
36
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
6
36
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
6
36
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
6
36
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
6
40
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
5
40
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
5
42
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank
5
43
Simone Stortoni
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
4
43
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
Cofidis
4
45
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
2
46
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
2
47
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
2
48
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
2
48
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
2
50
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1
50
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
1
52
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
Cofidis
1
52
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
1
52
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
1
52
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren