Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de France
Rouen - Saint-Quentin
Tour de France
Rouen - Saint-Quentin
Datum
5 juli 2012
Startlocatie
Rouen
Finish-locatie
Saint-Quentin
Afstand
196.50 km
Uitslag
Tour de France (HIS)
Rouen → Rouen (196,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
4:41:30
2
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
3
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
4
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
5
Mark Cavendish
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
6
Tom Veelers
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
,,
7
Oscar Freire Gomez
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
8
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
9
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
10
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
11
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
12
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
13
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
14
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
15
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
16
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
17
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
18
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
19
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
20
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
21
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
22
Andreas Klöden
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
23
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
24
Tony Gallopin
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
25
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
26
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
27
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
28
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
29
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
30
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
31
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
32
Fabian Cancellara
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
33
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
,,
34
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
35
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
36
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
37
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
38
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
39
Koen de Kort
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
,,
40
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
41
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
42
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
43
Denis Menchov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
44
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
45
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
46
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
47
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
48
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
49
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
50
Christopher Horner
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
51
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
52
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
53
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
54
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
55
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
56
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
57
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
58
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
59
Simone Stortoni
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
60
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
61
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
62
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
63
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
64
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
,,
65
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
66
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
67
Maxime Monfort
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
68
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
69
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
70
Rafael Valls Ferri
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
71
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
72
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
73
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
74
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
75
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
76
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
77
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
78
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
,,
79
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
80
Guillaume Levarlet
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
,,
81
Fränk Schleck
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
82
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
83
Johannes Fröhlinger
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
,,
84
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
85
Sandy Casar
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
86
Arthur Vichot
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
87
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
88
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
89
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
90
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
91
Levi Leipheimer
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
92
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
93
Chris Anker Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
94
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
95
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
96
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
97
Federico Canuti
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
98
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
99
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
100
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
101
Rémy Di Gregorio
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
102
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
103
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
104
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
105
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
106
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
107
Patrick Gretsch
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
,,
108
Vladimir Karpets
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
109
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
110
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
111
Nicki Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
112
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
113
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
114
Matthieu Sprick
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
,,
115
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
116
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
,,
117
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
,,
118
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
119
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
120
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
121
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
122
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
123
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
,,
124
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
125
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
126
Mark Renshaw
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
127
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
128
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
129
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
130
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
131
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
132
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
133
Roy Curvers
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
,,
134
Yuriy Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
135
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
136
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
137
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
138
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
139
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
140
Jean Marc Marino
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
,,
141
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
142
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
143
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
144
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
145
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
146
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
147
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
148
Cédric Pineau
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
149
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
150
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
151
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
152
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
153
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
154
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
155
Davide Viganò
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
156
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
157
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
158
Marco Marzano
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
159
Matthew Lloyd
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
160
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
161
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
162
Albert Timmer
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
,,
163
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
164
Gustav Erik Larsson
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
165
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
166
Yann Huguet
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
,,
167
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
168
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
169
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
170
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
171
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
172
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
173
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
174
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
175
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
176
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
177
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
178
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
179
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
180
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
181
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
182
Jens Voigt
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
183
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
184
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
185
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
186
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
187
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
188
Anthony Roux
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 3:01
189
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 0
190
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
191
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
192
Brice Feillu
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 4:07
193
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 0
194
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
DNF
Marcel Kittel
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Fabian Cancellara
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
24:45:32
2
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 7
3
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
4
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 10
5
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 11
6
Denis Menchov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 13
7
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 17
8
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 18
9
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
10
Andreas Klöden
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 19
11
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 21
12
Maxime Monfort
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 22
13
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
14
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
15
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 23
16
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
17
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
18
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 24
19
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
,,
20
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
21
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 25
22
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
,,
23
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 26
24
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 28
25
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 29
26
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
27
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 35
28
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
29
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 37
30
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
,,
31
Fränk Schleck
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 38
32
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
33
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 40
34
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 42
35
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
36
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 43
37
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 45
38
Levi Leipheimer
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
39
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 47
40
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 48
41
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 53
42
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
43
Oscar Freire Gomez
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 57
44
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 1:00
45
Rafael Valls Ferri
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:01
46
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:24
47
Christopher Horner
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 1:29
48
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 1:30
49
Tony Gallopin
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 1:38
50
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 1:41
51
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:42
52
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 1:55
53
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 2:03
54
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 2:09
55
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 2:22
56
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 2:27
57
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 2:29
58
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 2:40
59
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 2:46
60
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 2:52
61
Rémy Di Gregorio
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 2:54
62
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 2:59
63
Chris Anker Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 3:08
64
Sandy Casar
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 3:17
65
Federico Canuti
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 3:18
66
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 3:34
67
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 3:44
68
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
69
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 3:50
70
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 4:01
71
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 4:03
72
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 4:04
73
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
74
Nicki Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 4:10
75
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 4:14
76
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 4:15
77
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 4:18
78
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 4:21
79
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 4:30
80
Johannes Fröhlinger
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
+ 4:47
81
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 4:58
82
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 4:59
83
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 5:07
84
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 5:12
85
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 5:16
86
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 5:24
87
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 5:28
88
Arthur Vichot
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 6:00
89
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 6:20
90
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 6:22
91
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 6:23
92
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 6:29
93
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 6:30
94
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 6:32
95
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 6:43
96
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 6:54
97
Davide Viganò
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 7:02
98
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
99
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
100
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 7:05
101
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 7:12
102
Koen de Kort
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
+ 7:29
103
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 7:46
104
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 7:58
105
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 8:03
106
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
107
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
108
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 8:04
109
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 8:19
110
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 8:28
111
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 8:32
112
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 8:34
113
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 8:35
114
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 8:36
115
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
,,
116
Jens Voigt
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 8:46
117
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 8:47
118
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
119
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 8:48
120
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 8:49
121
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 8:56
122
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
123
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 8:59
124
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 9:13
125
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 9:42
126
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 9:47
127
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 9:50
128
Mark Cavendish
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 9:56
129
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 9:57
130
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 10:03
131
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 10:10
132
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 10:16
133
Mark Renshaw
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 10:17
134
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
,,
135
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 10:22
136
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 10:25
137
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 10:30
138
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 10:36
139
Marco Marzano
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 10:45
140
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 10:53
141
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 10:57
142
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 11:05
143
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
144
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 11:07
145
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 11:20
146
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 11:33
147
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 11:38
148
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 11:43
149
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 11:45
150
Guillaume Levarlet
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 11:50
151
Gustav Erik Larsson
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 11:51
152
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
153
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 11:59
154
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 12:02
155
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 12:11
156
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
157
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 12:14
158
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
159
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 12:21
160
Matthew Lloyd
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 12:32
161
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 12:45
162
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 12:52
163
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 12:54
164
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 12:55
165
Vladimir Karpets
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 12:59
166
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 13:00
167
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 13:04
168
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 13:13
169
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 13:26
170
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 13:38
171
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 13:43
172
Yuriy Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 13:56
173
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 14:33
174
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 14:48
175
Tom Veelers
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
+ 14:51
176
Cédric Pineau
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 15:41
177
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 15:57
178
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 16:07
179
Yann Huguet
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
+ 17:42
180
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
181
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 18:03
182
Simone Stortoni
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 18:26
183
Anthony Roux
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 18:57
184
Jean Marc Marino
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 18:59
185
Roy Curvers
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
+ 19:10
186
Matthieu Sprick
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
+ 19:12
187
Patrick Gretsch
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
+ 19:41
188
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 20:02
189
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 21:07
190
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 21:51
191
Albert Timmer
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
+ 22:53
192
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 26:14
193
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 26:39
194
Brice Feillu
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 39:10
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
155
2
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
137
3
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
132
4
Mark Cavendish
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
119
5
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
91
6
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
88
7
Tom Veelers
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
76
8
Fabian Cancellara
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
74
9
Mark Renshaw
Rabobank
Rabobank
55
10
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
46
11
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
43
12
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
Rabobank
41
13
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
40
14
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
36
15
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
35
16
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
34
17
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
33
18
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
32
19
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
30
19
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
Cofidis
30
21
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
29
22
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
29
23
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
26
24
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
25
25
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
23
26
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
23
27
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
22
28
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
22
29
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
21
30
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
20
30
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
20
32
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
20
32
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
20
34
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
18
35
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
Rabobank
18
35
Oscar Freire Gomez
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
18
37
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
17
38
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
17
38
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
17
38
Anthony Roux
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
17
38
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
17
42
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
16
43
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
15
43
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis
15
43
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
Cofidis
15
46
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
13
47
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
Cofidis
13
47
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
13
49
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
12
49
Patrick Gretsch
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
12
49
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
12
52
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
11
53
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
11
53
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
11
55
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
10
55
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
10
57
Denis Menchov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
8
58
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
8
58
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
8
60
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
6
60
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
6
62
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
5
62
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
5
62
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
5
62
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
5
66
Andreas Klöden
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
4
67
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
4
67
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
4
69
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
3
69
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
3
71
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
2
71
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
2
71
Rémy Di Gregorio
Cofidis
Cofidis
2
74
Yuriy Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
1
74
Nicki Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
9
2
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
2
3
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
2
4
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
Cofidis
2
5
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
2
6
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1
7
Tony Gallopin
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
1
8
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren