Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de France
Arc-et-Senans - Besançon
Tour de France
Arc-et-Senans - Besançon
Datum
9 juli 2012
Startlocatie
Arc-et-Senans
Finish-locatie
Besançon
Afstand
41.50 km
Uitslag
Tour de France (HIS)
Arc-et-Senans → Arc-et-Senans (41,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
51:24:00
2
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 35
3
Fabian Cancellara
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 57
4
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:06
5
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 1:24
6
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:43
7
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 1:59
8
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 2:07
9
Denis Menchov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 2:08
10
Andreas Klöden
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 2:09
11
Maxime Monfort
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 2:15
12
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 2:16
13
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 2:20
14
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 2:22
15
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 2:26
16
Jens Voigt
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 2:44
17
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:45
18
Tony Gallopin
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 2:46
19
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 2:52
20
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 2:54
21
Gustav Erik Larsson
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 2:55
22
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 2:58
23
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 3:08
24
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
25
Sandy Casar
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 3:09
26
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
27
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 3:20
28
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 3:29
29
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 3:39
30
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 3:47
31
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
32
Levi Leipheimer
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 3:48
33
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 3:57
34
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 4:01
35
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 4:06
36
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 4:14
37
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 4:20
37
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
39
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 4:23
40
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 4:25
41
Chris Anker Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 4:26
42
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 4:30
43
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 4:31
44
Fränk Schleck
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 4:32
45
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 4:34
46
Patrick Gretsch
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
+ 4:35
47
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 4:38
48
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 4:42
49
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 4:44
49
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
51
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 4:46
52
Anthony Roux
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 4:47
53
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 4:50
53
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
55
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 4:51
56
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 4:54
57
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 5:04
58
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 5:05
59
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 5:12
60
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 5:13
61
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 5:15
62
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 5:16
62
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
62
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
65
Rafael Valls Ferri
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 5:21
66
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 5:22
67
Christopher Horner
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 5:24
68
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 5:30
69
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 5:31
69
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
71
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 5:33
72
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 5:34
72
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
74
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 5:37
75
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 5:40
76
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 5:45
76
Vladimir Karpets
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
78
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 5:46
78
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
,,
78
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
81
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 5:48
82
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 5:49
82
Arthur Vichot
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
84
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 5:50
85
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 5:54
86
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 6:04
87
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 6:08
88
Brice Feillu
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 6:09
89
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 6:20
90
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 6:22
91
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 6:27
92
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 6:29
92
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
94
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 6:31
95
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 6:33
96
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 6:34
97
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 6:36
98
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 6:39
98
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
100
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 6:41
101
Albert Timmer
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
+ 6:42
101
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
103
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 6:43
104
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 6:46
104
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
,,
106
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 6:48
107
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 6:52
108
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 6:54
108
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
110
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 6:55
111
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 6:56
112
Yuriy Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 6:59
113
Rémy Di Gregorio
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 7:00
113
Yann Huguet
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
,,
115
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 7:02
116
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 7:05
117
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 7:06
117
Federico Canuti
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
119
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 7:07
119
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
Rabobank
,,
121
Simone Stortoni
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 7:10
121
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
,,
123
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 7:12
124
Nicki Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 7:14
124
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
124
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
124
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
128
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 7:16
129
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 7:17
130
Matthieu Sprick
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
+ 7:18
131
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 7:22
132
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 7:23
133
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 7:26
134
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 7:27
134
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
134
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
137
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 7:40
138
Marco Marzano
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 7:46
139
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 7:53
140
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 7:56
141
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 7:58
141
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
143
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 7:59
144
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 8:04
145
Tom Veelers
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
+ 8:06
146
Guillaume Levarlet
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 8:07
146
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
148
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 8:11
149
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 8:15
150
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 8:17
150
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
,,
152
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 8:18
153
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 8:25
154
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 8:26
155
Koen de Kort
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
+ 8:27
156
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 8:30
157
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 8:31
158
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 8:33
159
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 8:36
160
Cédric Pineau
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 8:38
161
Mark Cavendish
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 8:43
162
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 8:44
163
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 8:50
163
Roy Curvers
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
,,
165
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 8:54
166
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 8:55
167
Matthew Lloyd
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 9:00
168
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 9:01
169
Mark Renshaw
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 9:07
169
Jean Marc Marino
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
,,
171
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 9:08
171
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
,,
173
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 9:15
174
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 9:22
175
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 9:25
176
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 9:32
177
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 9:57
178
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 11:10
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
39:09:20
2
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:53
3
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 2:07
4
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 2:23
5
Denis Menchov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 3:02
6
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 3:19
7
Maxime Monfort
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 4:23
8
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 5:14
9
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 5:20
10
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 5:29
11
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 5:46
12
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 5:56
13
Tony Gallopin
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 5:59
14
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 6:29
15
Andreas Klöden
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 6:33
16
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 8:18
17
Fränk Schleck
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 8:19
18
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 8:31
19
Levi Leipheimer
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 8:34
20
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 8:44
21
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 8:53
22
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 9:06
23
Christopher Horner
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 9:07
24
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 9:32
25
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 10:00
26
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 10:25
27
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 10:27
28
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 10:46
29
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 12:16
30
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 12:23
31
Chris Anker Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 14:10
32
Fabian Cancellara
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 14:33
33
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 15:18
34
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 16:25
35
Rémy Di Gregorio
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 18:07
36
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 19:09
36
Sandy Casar
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
,,
38
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 20:50
39
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 21:34
40
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 21:58
41
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 23:29
42
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 24:02
43
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 24:03
44
Rafael Valls Ferri
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 24:08
45
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 24:24
46
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 24:43
47
Arthur Vichot
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 24:47
48
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 25:23
49
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 25:25
50
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 25:48
51
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 26:00
52
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 26:07
53
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 26:16
54
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 26:34
55
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 27:31
56
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 27:42
57
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 28:25
58
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 28:27
59
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 29:14
60
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 29:15
61
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 30:37
62
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 31:16
63
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 31:30
64
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 31:42
65
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 31:47
66
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 32:00
67
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 32:03
68
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 32:10
69
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 32:25
70
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 32:54
71
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 32:59
72
Jens Voigt
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 33:02
73
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 34:13
74
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 34:21
75
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 34:28
76
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 34:59
77
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 35:30
78
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 35:50
79
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 36:05
80
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 36:14
81
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 36:16
82
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 36:36
83
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 36:47
84
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 37:02
85
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 37:15
86
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 37:16
87
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 37:33
88
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
+ 37:56
89
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 38:19
90
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 38:22
91
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 38:44
92
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 38:48
93
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 38:59
94
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 39:08
95
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 39:31
96
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 39:32
97
Marco Marzano
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 39:34
98
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 39:44
99
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 39:53
100
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 40:35
101
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 40:47
102
Federico Canuti
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 40:59
103
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 41:22
103
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
,,
103
Guillaume Levarlet
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
,,
106
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 41:32
107
Koen de Kort
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
+ 41:36
108
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 41:40
109
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 41:58
110
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 42:07
111
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 42:45
112
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 43:04
112
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
,,
114
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 43:21
115
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
+ 44:00
116
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 44:12
117
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 45:52
118
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 45:55
119
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 47:32
120
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 48:14
121
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 48:25
122
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 48:46
123
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 48:47
124
Nicki Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 49:18
125
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 50:00
126
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 50:51
127
Simone Stortoni
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 50:52
128
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 51:02
129
Vladimir Karpets
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 51:19
130
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 51:20
131
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 51:38
132
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 51:47
133
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 52:56
134
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 53:00
135
Jean Marc Marino
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 54:00
136
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 54:08
137
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 54:37
138
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 54:38
139
Patrick Gretsch
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
+ 55:44
140
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 56:16
141
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 56:21
142
Anthony Roux
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 56:38
143
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 56:42
144
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 56:49
145
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 56:57
146
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 57:33
147
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 57:46
148
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 58:46
149
Cédric Pineau
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 58:48
150
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
+ 59:25
151
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 59:41
152
Roy Curvers
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
+ 1:00:02
153
Mark Cavendish
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
+ 1:00:42
154
Gustav Erik Larsson
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:00:53
155
Matthew Lloyd
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 1:01:34
156
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:01:56
157
Matthieu Sprick
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
+ 1:02:09
158
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 1:02:36
159
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
+ 1:02:54
160
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
+ 1:03:24
161
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 1:03:37
162
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:03:56
163
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 1:04:19
164
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:05:00
165
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
+ 1:05:16
166
Mark Renshaw
Rabobank
Rabobank
+ 1:05:52
167
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:05:58
168
Yuriy Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
+ 1:06:19
169
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
+ 1:06:52
170
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
+ 1:07:08
171
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:08:47
172
Yann Huguet
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
+ 1:08:48
173
Tom Veelers
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
+ 1:09:25
174
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 1:11:33
175
Albert Timmer
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
+ 1:14:51
176
Brice Feillu
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 1:17:48
177
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
+ 1:18:32
178
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
+ 1:19:33
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
217
2
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
185
3
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
172
4
Mark Cavendish
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
129
5
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
109
6
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
95
7
Fabian Cancellara
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
89
8
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
82
9
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
78
10
Tom Veelers
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
76
11
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
69
12
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
68
13
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
65
14
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
55
15
Mark Renshaw
Rabobank
Rabobank
55
16
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
53
17
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
Rabobank
47
18
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
45
19
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
45
20
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
45
21
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
41
22
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
40
23
Denis Menchov
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
35
24
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
34
25
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
34
26
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
33
27
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
32
28
Tony Gallopin
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
32
29
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
32
30
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
32
31
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
31
32
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
30
33
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
Cofidis
30
34
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
29
35
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
28
36
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
27
37
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
26
38
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
25
39
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
25
40
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
25
41
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
Cofidis
24
42
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
23
43
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
23
44
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
22
45
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
Saur - Sojasun
21
46
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
20
47
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
20
48
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
20
49
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
20
50
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
20
51
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
Rabobank
18
52
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
Cofidis
17
53
Chris Anker Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
17
54
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
17
55
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
17
56
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
17
57
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
17
58
Anthony Roux
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
17
59
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
16
60
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
16
61
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
Rabobank
15
62
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
Cofidis
15
63
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis
15
64
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
Rabobank
15
65
Maxime Monfort
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
14
66
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
14
67
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
13
68
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
13
69
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
Cofidis
13
70
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
12
71
Fränk Schleck
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
12
72
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
12
73
Patrick Gretsch
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
12
74
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
12
75
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
11
76
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
11
77
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
11
78
Andreas Klöden
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
10
79
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
10
80
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
8
81
Roy Curvers
Argos-Shimano
Argos-Shimano
8
82
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
8
83
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
7
84
Christopher Horner
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
6
85
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
6
86
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
5
87
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
5
88
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank
4
89
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
4
90
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
4
91
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
Katusha Team
4
92
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
3
93
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
3
94
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
3
95
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
3
96
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
2
97
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
2
98
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
2
99
Rémy Di Gregorio
Cofidis
Cofidis
2
100
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
2
101
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
2
102
Sandy Casar
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
1
103
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
1
104
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
1
105
Nicki Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
1
106
Yuriy Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
Lampre - ISD
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
21
2
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
20
3
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
18
4
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
16
5
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
Sky Procycling
12
6
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
9
7
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
9
8
Tony Gallopin
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
9
9
Chris Anker Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
8
10
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ - BigMat
5
11
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
5
12
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
Cofidis
5
13
Jens Voigt
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
4
14
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
Lotto - Belisol Team
4
15
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
Cofidis
4
16
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
2
17
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
Liquigas - Cannondale
2
18
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
RadioShack - Nissan
RadioShack - Nissan
2
19
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
2
20
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
2
21
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
Rabobank
2
22
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Sharp
Garmin - Sharp
1
23
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
1
24
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
Rabobank
1
25
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
Rabobank
1
26
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren