Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de France
Arras - Amiens
Tour de France
Arras - Amiens
Datum
8 juli 2015
Startlocatie
Arras
Finish-locatie
Amiens
Afstand
189.50 km
Uitslag
Tour de France (WT)
Arras → Arras (189,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
4:39:00
2
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
3
Mark Cavendish
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
4
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
,,
5
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
6
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
7
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
FDJ
,,
8
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
9
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
10
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
11
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
12
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
13
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
14
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
15
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
16
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
17
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
18
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
19
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
20
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
21
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
22
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
23
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
24
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
25
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
26
Kristijan Koren
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
27
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
28
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
29
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
30
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
31
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
32
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
33
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
34
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
35
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
36
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
37
Andrew Talansky
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
38
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
39
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
40
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
41
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
42
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
43
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
Katusha
,,
44
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
45
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
46
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
47
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
48
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
49
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
50
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
Katusha
,,
51
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
52
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
53
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
54
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
55
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
56
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
57
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ
,,
58
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
59
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
60
Daniel Martin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
61
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ
,,
62
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
63
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
64
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
65
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ
,,
66
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 10
67
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 12
68
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
69
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
70
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
71
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
72
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
73
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
74
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
75
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
76
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
77
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
78
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
79
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
80
Nathan Haas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 17
81
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 18
82
Rein Taaramae
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 20
83
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 23
84
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
85
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
86
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 43
87
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
88
Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJ
,,
89
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
90
Michal Golas
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
91
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
92
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 56
93
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
94
Ramunas Navardauskas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 1:05
95
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:18
96
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
97
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
98
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
99
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 1:24
100
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
101
Dylan van Baarle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 2:17
102
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 2:28
103
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
104
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
105
Michal Kwiatkowski
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 2:46
106
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
107
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 3:07
108
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 4:07
109
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 8:29
110
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 10:14
111
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
FDJ
+ 10:15
112
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 10:20
113
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 12:23
114
Marco Haller
Katusha
Katusha
,,
115
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
116
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
117
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha
Katusha
,,
118
Ivan Basso
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
119
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
Katusha
,,
120
Luca Paolini
Katusha
Katusha
,,
121
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
122
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 14:15
123
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
124
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
125
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
126
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
127
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
128
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
129
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
130
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
131
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
FDJ
,,
132
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
133
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
134
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
135
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
136
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
137
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
138
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
139
Richie Porte
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
140
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
141
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
142
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
143
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
144
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
145
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
146
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
147
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
148
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
149
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
150
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
151
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
152
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
Katusha
,,
153
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
154
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
155
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
156
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
157
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
158
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
159
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
160
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ
,,
161
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
162
Johan Vansummeren
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
163
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
164
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
165
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
166
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
167
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
168
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
169
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
170
Julien Simon
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
171
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
172
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
173
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
174
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
175
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
176
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
177
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
178
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
179
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
180
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
181
Laurens ten Dam
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
182
Frédéric Brun
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
183
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
184
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
185
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
186
Stephen Cummings
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
187
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
188
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
189
Sebastian Langeveld
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
DNF
Jack Bauer
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
17:19:26
2
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 12
3
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 25
4
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 33
5
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 35
6
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 40
7
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 46
8
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 48
9
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:15
10
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 1:16
11
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:19
12
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 1:44
13
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:50
14
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:51
15
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 2:03
16
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
17
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 2:08
18
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
Katusha
+ 2:12
19
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 2:19
20
Andrew Talansky
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 2:51
21
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 3:06
22
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 3:36
23
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 4:01
24
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 4:07
25
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 4:10
26
Kristijan Koren
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 4:40
27
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 4:46
28
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 5:58
29
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 6:15
30
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ
+ 6:30
31
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
32
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 7:01
33
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 7:39
34
Daniel Martin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 7:52
35
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 8:04
36
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
Katusha
+ 8:08
37
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 8:59
38
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 9:30
39
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 9:53
40
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 10:14
41
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 10:17
42
Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJ
+ 10:21
43
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 10:24
44
Michal Kwiatkowski
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 10:53
45
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 10:59
46
Michal Golas
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 11:08
47
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 11:09
48
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 11:36
49
Mark Cavendish
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 11:59
50
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 12:18
51
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
52
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 12:36
53
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 12:42
54
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 13:03
55
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 13:04
56
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 13:16
57
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 13:27
58
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 13:30
59
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
60
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 13:36
61
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 13:37
62
Rein Taaramae
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 14:05
63
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 14:20
64
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 14:33
65
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 14:36
66
Ramunas Navardauskas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 14:58
67
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 15:46
68
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 16:12
69
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 16:22
70
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 16:24
71
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 16:32
72
Nathan Haas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 16:36
73
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
FDJ
+ 16:48
74
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 16:57
75
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 17:17
76
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 17:21
77
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
78
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 17:31
79
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 17:36
80
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ
+ 17:53
81
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 18:03
82
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 18:04
83
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 18:23
84
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 19:01
85
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 19:23
86
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 19:39
87
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
+ 20:02
88
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 20:06
89
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 20:36
90
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 20:38
91
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 20:42
92
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ
+ 20:51
93
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 21:31
94
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 21:32
95
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 22:25
96
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha
Katusha
+ 22:36
97
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 22:38
98
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 22:42
99
Julien Simon
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 22:46
100
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 23:13
101
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 23:16
102
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ
+ 23:40
103
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 23:50
104
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 24:02
105
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 24:04
106
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 24:32
107
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 24:36
108
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
109
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 25:13
110
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 25:23
111
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 25:38
112
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 25:40
113
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 25:44
114
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 25:48
115
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
Katusha
+ 26:19
116
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 26:35
117
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 26:37
118
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
119
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 26:41
120
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 26:54
121
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 27:02
122
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 27:27
123
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 27:29
124
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 27:32
125
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 27:48
126
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 27:50
127
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 27:53
128
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 27:55
129
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 28:19
130
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 28:50
131
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 28:55
132
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 29:36
133
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 30:14
134
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 30:51
135
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 31:04
136
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
FDJ
+ 31:32
137
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 32:47
138
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 32:48
139
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 32:50
140
Dylan van Baarle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 33:52
141
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 33:53
142
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 33:56
143
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 34:02
144
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 34:09
145
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
FDJ
+ 34:37
146
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 34:38
147
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 34:41
148
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 35:37
149
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 35:40
150
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 36:19
151
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 36:40
152
Sebastian Langeveld
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 36:49
153
Richie Porte
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 37:05
154
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 37:07
155
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 37:18
156
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 37:26
157
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 37:34
158
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 37:40
159
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 37:46
160
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 38:13
161
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 38:48
162
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
Katusha
+ 39:06
163
Ivan Basso
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 39:28
164
Stephen Cummings
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 40:07
165
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 40:27
166
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 40:44
167
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 41:25
168
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 42:36
169
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 43:02
170
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 43:07
171
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 43:30
172
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 43:42
173
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 44:07
174
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 45:34
175
Luca Paolini
Katusha
Katusha
+ 46:18
176
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 46:37
177
Marco Haller
Katusha
Katusha
+ 47:07
178
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 47:17
179
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 47:31
180
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 47:36
181
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 47:48
182
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 48:06
183
Frédéric Brun
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 48:23
184
Johan Vansummeren
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 48:49
185
Laurens ten Dam
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 50:30
186
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 52:57
187
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 53:57
188
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 54:20
189
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 58:13
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
151
2
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
119
3
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
89
4
Mark Cavendish
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
86
5
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
60
6
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
55
7
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
42
8
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
40
9
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
33
10
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
Katusha
30
11
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
30
12
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
28
13
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
26
14
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
22
15
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
21
16
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
20
17
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
20
18
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
20
19
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
20
20
Daniel Martin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
19
21
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
18
22
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
17
23
Frédéric Brun
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
17
24
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
16
25
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
16
26
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
15
27
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
15
28
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
15
29
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
13
30
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
13
31
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
13
32
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
Katusha
13
33
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
12
34
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
FDJ
12
35
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
11
36
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
11
37
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
11
38
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
10
39
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
10
40
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
9
41
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky
9
42
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
9
43
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
9
44
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
9
45
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
8
46
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
8
47
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
7
48
Michal Kwiatkowski
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
7
49
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
7
50
Michal Golas
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
6
51
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
6
52
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
6
53
Stephen Cummings
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
6
54
Kristijan Koren
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
5
55
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
5
56
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
5
57
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
4
58
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
Team Sky
4
59
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
4
60
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
4
61
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
3
62
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
Cofidis
3
63
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
3
64
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
2
65
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
2
66
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
2
67
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
1
68
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
1
69
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
1
70
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
1
71
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
-5
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
Katusha
2
2
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
1
3
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
1
4
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
1
5
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren