Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de France
Abbeville - Le Havre
Tour de France
Abbeville - Le Havre
Datum
9 juli 2015
Startlocatie
Abbeville
Finish-locatie
Le Havre
Afstand
191.50 km
Uitslag
Tour de France (WT)
Abbeville → Abbeville (191,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
4:53:46
2
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 2
3
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
4
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
5
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
6
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
7
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
8
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
9
Julien Simon
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
10
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
11
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
,,
12
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
13
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
Katusha
,,
14
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
15
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
16
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
17
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
18
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
19
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
20
Andrew Talansky
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
21
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
22
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
23
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
24
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
25
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
26
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
27
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
28
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
29
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
30
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
31
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
32
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
33
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
34
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
35
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
36
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
37
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
38
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ
,,
39
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
40
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
41
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
42
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
43
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
44
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
45
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
46
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
47
Daniel Martin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
48
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha
Katusha
+ 43
49
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
Katusha
+ 2
50
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
Katusha
,,
51
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
52
Mark Cavendish
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 1:00
53
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 2
54
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
55
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:10
56
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 2
57
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
58
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
59
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
60
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
61
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
62
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
63
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
64
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
65
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
66
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
67
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 1:24
68
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ
+ 2
69
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
70
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
71
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:27
72
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 2
73
Rein Taaramae
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
74
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
75
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
76
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
77
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
78
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
79
Kristijan Koren
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 1:53
80
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 2
81
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
82
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
83
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ
,,
84
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:53
85
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
FDJ
+ 2
86
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
FDJ
,,
87
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
88
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 1:58
89
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
90
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 2
91
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
92
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
93
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 2:18
94
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 2
95
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
96
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
97
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 2:18
98
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 2
99
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
Katusha
,,
100
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
101
Sebastian Langeveld
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
102
Ramunas Navardauskas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
103
Luca Paolini
Katusha
Katusha
,,
104
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
105
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
106
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 3:06
107
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 2
108
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
109
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 3:06
110
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 2
111
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 3:06
112
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
113
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
114
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
115
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
116
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ
,,
117
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
118
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
119
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
120
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
121
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
122
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
FDJ
,,
123
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
124
Frédéric Brun
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
125
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
126
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
127
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
128
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 2
129
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 3:06
130
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
131
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
132
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
133
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
134
Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJ
,,
135
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
136
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
137
Stephen Cummings
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
138
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
139
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
140
Dylan van Baarle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
141
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
142
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 2
143
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 3:06
144
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
145
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
146
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
147
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
148
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
149
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 3:20
150
Johan Vansummeren
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
151
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
152
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
153
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
154
Laurens ten Dam
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
155
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
156
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
157
Richie Porte
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
158
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
159
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
160
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
161
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
162
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
163
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
164
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
165
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
166
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
167
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
168
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
169
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
170
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 3:28
171
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 4:03
172
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 2
173
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
174
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
175
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 4:37
176
Michal Kwiatkowski
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
177
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 2
178
Michal Golas
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
179
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
180
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
181
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 4:37
182
Ivan Basso
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 4:45
183
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
184
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
185
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
186
Nathan Haas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 5:40
187
Marco Haller
Katusha
Katusha
+ 2
188
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 6:02
DNS
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
22:13:14
2
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 12
3
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 25
4
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 27
5
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 38
6
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 40
7
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 46
8
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 48
9
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 1:06
10
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:15
11
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:19
12
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 1:44
13
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:50
14
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:51
15
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 2:03
16
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
17
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 2:08
18
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
Katusha
+ 2:12
19
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 2:19
20
Andrew Talansky
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 2:51
21
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 3:06
22
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 3:36
23
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 4:01
24
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 4:07
25
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 4:10
26
Kristijan Koren
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 4:40
27
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 4:46
28
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 5:58
29
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 6:15
30
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ
+ 6:30
31
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
32
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 7:39
33
Daniel Martin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 7:52
34
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 8:04
35
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
Katusha
+ 8:08
36
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 8:59
37
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 9:53
38
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 10:05
39
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 10:14
40
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 10:17
41
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 10:24
42
Michal Kwiatkowski
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 10:53
43
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 10:59
44
Michal Golas
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 11:08
45
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 11:09
46
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 11:36
47
Mark Cavendish
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 11:59
48
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 12:18
49
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 12:36
50
Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJ
+ 12:42
51
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
52
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 12:48
53
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 13:03
54
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 13:04
55
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 13:27
56
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 13:30
57
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
58
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 13:37
59
Rein Taaramae
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 14:05
60
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 14:20
61
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 14:33
62
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 14:36
63
Ramunas Navardauskas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 14:58
64
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 15:22
65
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 15:46
66
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 16:12
67
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 16:24
68
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
FDJ
+ 16:48
69
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 16:54
70
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 16:57
71
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 17:13
72
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 17:17
73
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 17:21
74
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
75
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 17:31
76
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 17:36
77
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ
+ 17:53
78
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 18:03
79
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 18:23
80
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 19:01
81
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 19:23
82
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 19:39
83
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 19:40
84
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 19:50
85
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
+ 20:02
86
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 20:38
87
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 20:42
88
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ
+ 20:51
89
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 21:08
90
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 21:32
91
Nathan Haas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 22:14
92
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 22:25
93
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha
Katusha
+ 22:36
94
Julien Simon
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 22:46
95
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 23:10
96
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 23:13
97
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 23:16
98
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 23:50
99
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 24:04
100
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 24:32
101
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 24:35
102
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 24:36
103
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 25:23
104
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 25:38
105
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 25:40
106
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 25:42
107
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 25:46
108
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 25:48
109
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
Katusha
+ 26:19
110
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 26:35
111
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 26:36
112
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 26:37
113
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 26:41
114
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ
+ 26:44
115
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 27:32
116
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 27:40
117
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 27:48
118
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 27:53
119
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 28:17
120
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 28:19
121
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 28:45
122
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 28:48
123
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 28:50
124
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 29:41
125
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 29:58
126
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 30:06
127
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 30:33
128
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 30:45
129
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 30:54
130
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 31:04
131
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 31:13
132
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
FDJ
+ 31:32
133
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 31:59
134
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 32:40
135
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 32:48
136
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 33:40
137
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 33:56
138
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 34:02
139
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 34:09
140
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
141
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 34:38
142
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 34:41
143
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 35:40
144
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 35:51
145
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 36:08
146
Sebastian Langeveld
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 36:49
147
Dylan van Baarle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 36:56
148
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 37:07
149
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 37:11
150
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 37:18
151
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 37:26
152
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
FDJ
+ 37:41
153
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 37:46
154
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 38:41
155
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
Katusha
+ 39:06
156
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 39:44
157
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 39:57
158
Richie Porte
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 40:23
159
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 40:44
160
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
161
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 41:17
162
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 41:25
163
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 41:52
164
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 42:17
165
Stephen Cummings
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 43:11
166
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 43:31
167
Ivan Basso
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 44:11
168
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 45:40
169
Luca Paolini
Katusha
Katusha
+ 46:18
170
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 46:25
171
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 46:34
172
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 46:46
173
Marco Haller
Katusha
Katusha
+ 47:07
174
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 47:25
175
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 48:06
176
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 48:52
177
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 49:41
178
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 50:35
179
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 50:49
180
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 50:54
181
Frédéric Brun
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 51:27
182
Johan Vansummeren
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 52:07
183
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 52:31
184
Laurens ten Dam
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 53:48
185
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 57:01
186
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 57:24
187
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 57:32
188
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:01:31
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
161
2
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
158
3
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
120
4
Mark Cavendish
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
94
5
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
86
6
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
63
7
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
60
8
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
58
9
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
46
10
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
45
11
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
44
12
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
40
13
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
Katusha
34
14
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
34
15
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
25
16
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
22
17
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
21
18
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
20
19
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
20
20
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
20
21
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
20
22
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
Cofidis
20
23
Daniel Martin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
19
24
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
18
25
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
18
26
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
17
27
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
17
28
Frédéric Brun
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
17
29
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
16
30
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
16
31
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
16
32
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
15
33
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
15
34
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
15
35
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
14
36
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
13
37
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
Katusha
13
38
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
FDJ
12
39
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
11
40
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
11
41
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
10
42
Michal Kwiatkowski
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
10
43
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
10
44
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
9
45
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky
9
46
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
9
47
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
9
48
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
9
49
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
8
50
Julien Simon
Cofidis
Cofidis
8
51
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
7
52
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
7
53
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
7
54
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
7
55
Michal Golas
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
6
56
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
6
57
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
6
58
Stephen Cummings
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
6
59
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
6
60
Kristijan Koren
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
5
61
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
5
62
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
5
63
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
4
64
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
4
65
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
Team Sky
4
66
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
4
67
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
3
68
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
3
69
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
2
70
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
2
71
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
2
72
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
1
73
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
1
74
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
Team Sky
1
75
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
1
76
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
1
77
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
-5
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
3
2
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
Katusha
2
3
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
1
4
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
1
5
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
1
6
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren