Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de France
Livarot - Fougères
Tour de France
Livarot - Fougères
Datum
10 juli 2015
Startlocatie
Livarot
Finish-locatie
Fougères
Afstand
190.50 km
Uitslag
Tour de France (WT)
Livarot → Livarot (190,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Mark Cavendish
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
4:27:25
2
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
3
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
4
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
5
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
,,
6
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
FDJ
,,
7
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
8
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
9
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
10
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
11
Ramunas Navardauskas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
12
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
13
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
14
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
Katusha
,,
15
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
16
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
17
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
18
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
19
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
20
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
21
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
22
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
23
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
24
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
25
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
26
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
27
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
28
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
29
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
30
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
31
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
32
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
33
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
34
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
35
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
36
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
37
Kristijan Koren
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
38
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
39
Julien Simon
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
40
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
41
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
42
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
43
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
44
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
45
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
46
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
47
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
48
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
49
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
50
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
51
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
52
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
53
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
54
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
55
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
Katusha
,,
56
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
57
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
58
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
59
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
60
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
61
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
62
Andrew Talansky
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
63
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
64
Johan Vansummeren
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
65
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
66
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
67
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ
,,
68
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
Katusha
,,
69
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
70
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
71
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
Katusha
,,
72
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
73
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
74
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
75
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
76
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
77
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
78
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ
,,
79
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
80
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
81
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ
,,
82
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha
Katusha
,,
83
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
FDJ
,,
84
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
85
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
86
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
87
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
88
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
89
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
90
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
91
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
92
Marco Haller
Katusha
Katusha
,,
93
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
94
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
95
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
96
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
97
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ
+ 24
98
Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJ
,,
99
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
100
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
101
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
102
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
103
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
104
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
105
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
106
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
107
Rein Taaramae
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
108
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
109
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
110
Frédéric Brun
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
111
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
112
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
113
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
114
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
115
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
116
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
117
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
118
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
119
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
120
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
121
Daniel Martin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
122
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
123
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
124
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
125
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
126
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
127
Sebastian Langeveld
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
128
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
129
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 35
130
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
131
Luca Paolini
Katusha
Katusha
,,
132
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 41
133
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 43
134
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
FDJ
+ 51
135
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 55
136
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
137
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
138
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
139
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
140
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
141
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
142
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
143
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
144
Michal Kwiatkowski
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
145
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
146
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
147
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
148
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
149
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
150
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
151
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
152
Dylan van Baarle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
153
Ivan Basso
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
154
Richie Porte
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
155
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
156
Stephen Cummings
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
157
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
158
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
159
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
160
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
161
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
162
Laurens ten Dam
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
163
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
164
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
165
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
166
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
167
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
168
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
169
Michal Golas
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
170
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
171
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
172
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
173
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
174
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
175
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
176
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
177
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:26
178
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 1:28
179
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
180
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:30
181
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
182
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:33
183
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
184
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:38
185
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 1:45
186
Nathan Haas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 6:12
DNS
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
DNS
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
26:40:51
2
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 11
3
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 13
4
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 26
5
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 28
6
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 34
7
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 36
8
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 52
9
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:03
10
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:07
11
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 1:32
12
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:38
13
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:39
14
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 1:51
15
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
16
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:56
17
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
Katusha
+ 2:00
18
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 2:07
19
Andrew Talansky
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 2:39
20
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 2:54
21
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 3:24
22
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 3:49
23
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 3:55
24
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 3:58
25
Kristijan Koren
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 4:28
26
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 4:34
27
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 5:46
28
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 6:03
29
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ
+ 6:18
30
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
31
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 7:27
32
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 7:52
33
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
Katusha
+ 7:56
34
Daniel Martin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 8:04
35
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 9:41
36
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 9:42
37
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 9:53
38
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 10:02
39
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 10:05
40
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 10:12
41
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 10:47
42
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 10:57
43
Michal Kwiatkowski
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 11:36
44
Mark Cavendish
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 11:37
45
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 11:48
46
Michal Golas
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 11:51
47
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 12:36
48
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 12:48
49
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 12:51
50
Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJ
+ 12:54
51
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 13:13
52
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 13:15
53
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 13:18
54
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 13:25
55
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 13:32
56
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 13:42
57
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 13:47
58
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 14:08
59
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 14:15
60
Rein Taaramae
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 14:17
61
Ramunas Navardauskas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 14:46
62
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 14:48
63
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 15:10
64
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 15:58
65
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 16:00
66
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 16:12
67
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
FDJ
+ 16:36
68
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 17:01
69
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 17:09
70
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 17:19
71
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 17:20
72
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 17:24
73
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 17:37
74
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 17:51
75
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ
+ 18:05
76
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 18:11
77
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 18:33
78
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 18:42
79
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 18:49
80
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 19:11
81
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 19:27
82
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
+ 19:50
83
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 19:52
84
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 20:02
85
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 20:30
86
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ
+ 20:39
87
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 20:56
88
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 21:20
89
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 21:21
90
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 22:13
91
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha
Katusha
+ 22:24
92
Julien Simon
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 22:34
93
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 23:01
94
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 23:04
95
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 23:38
96
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 23:53
97
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 24:16
98
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 24:20
99
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 24:24
100
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 24:47
101
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 25:11
102
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 25:52
103
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 25:58
104
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
Katusha
+ 26:07
105
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 26:23
106
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 26:25
107
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
108
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 26:29
109
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 26:31
110
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ
+ 26:32
111
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 26:56
112
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 27:19
113
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 27:20
114
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 27:36
115
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 27:41
116
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 28:07
117
Nathan Haas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 28:14
118
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 28:23
119
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 28:29
120
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 29:28
121
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 29:31
122
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 29:33
123
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 30:24
124
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 30:41
125
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 30:49
126
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 30:52
127
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 30:57
128
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 31:06
129
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 31:16
130
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 32:11
131
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
FDJ
,,
132
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 32:46
133
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 32:52
134
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 33:00
135
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 33:57
136
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 34:29
137
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 34:39
138
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 34:45
139
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 34:52
140
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 35:01
141
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 35:21
142
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 35:28
143
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 36:51
144
Sebastian Langeveld
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 37:01
145
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 37:06
146
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 37:17
147
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
FDJ
+ 37:29
148
Dylan van Baarle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 37:39
149
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 37:50
150
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 38:09
151
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 38:29
152
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
153
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
Katusha
+ 38:54
154
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 39:24
155
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 40:20
156
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 40:27
157
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 40:32
158
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 40:56
159
Richie Porte
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 41:06
160
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 41:29
161
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 42:08
162
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 42:35
163
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 43:33
164
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 43:43
165
Stephen Cummings
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 43:54
166
Ivan Basso
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 44:54
167
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 45:52
168
Luca Paolini
Katusha
Katusha
+ 46:41
169
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 46:46
170
Marco Haller
Katusha
Katusha
+ 46:55
171
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 46:58
172
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 47:08
173
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 47:37
174
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 48:18
175
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 48:40
176
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 49:53
177
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 51:18
178
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 51:32
179
Frédéric Brun
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 51:39
180
Johan Vansummeren
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 51:55
181
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 53:00
182
Laurens ten Dam
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 54:31
183
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 57:44
184
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 58:07
185
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 58:15
186
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:02:14
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
199
2
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
187
3
Mark Cavendish
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
151
4
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
148
5
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
96
6
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
63
7
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
58
8
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
50
9
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
46
10
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
45
11
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
44
12
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
40
13
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
Katusha
34
14
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
28
15
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
FDJ
26
16
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
26
17
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
26
18
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
23
19
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
22
20
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
21
21
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
20
22
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
20
23
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
Cofidis
20
24
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
20
25
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
20
26
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
Cofidis
20
27
Daniel Martin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
19
28
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
18
29
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
18
30
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
17
31
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
17
32
Frédéric Brun
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
17
33
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
16
34
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
16
35
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
Katusha
16
36
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
15
37
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
15
38
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
15
39
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
14
40
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
14
41
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
13
42
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
13
43
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
12
44
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
11
45
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
11
46
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
10
47
Michal Kwiatkowski
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
10
48
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
10
49
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
9
50
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky
9
51
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
9
52
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
9
53
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
9
54
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
8
55
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
8
56
Julien Simon
Cofidis
Cofidis
8
57
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
7
58
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
7
59
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
7
60
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
7
61
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
7
62
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
7
63
Michal Golas
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
6
64
Ramunas Navardauskas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
6
65
Stephen Cummings
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
6
66
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
6
67
Kristijan Koren
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
5
68
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
5
69
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
5
70
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
4
71
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
4
72
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
Team Sky
4
73
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
4
74
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
4
75
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
3
76
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
3
77
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
2
78
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
2
79
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
2
80
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
1
81
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
1
82
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
Team Sky
1
83
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
1
84
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
1
85
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
-5
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
4
2
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
Katusha
2
3
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
1
4
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
1
5
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
1
6
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren