Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de France
Rennes - Mûr-de-Bretagne
Tour de France
Rennes - Mûr-de-Bretagne
Datum
11 juli 2015
Startlocatie
Rennes
Finish-locatie
Mûr-de-Bretagne
Afstand
181.50 km
Uitslag
Tour de France (WT)
Rennes → Rennes (181,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4:20:55
2
Daniel Martin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 5
3
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 10
4
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
5
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
6
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
7
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
8
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
9
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
10
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
11
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
12
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
Katusha
,,
13
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
14
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
15
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
16
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
17
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
18
Julien Simon
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
19
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
20
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
21
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
22
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
23
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
24
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
25
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
26
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
27
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
28
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 20
29
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
30
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
31
Andrew Talansky
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
32
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ
+ 25
33
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 31
34
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
35
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 33
36
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
37
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
38
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
39
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
40
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
41
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 41
42
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
43
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 45
44
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
45
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
46
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
47
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
48
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 59
49
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha
Katusha
,,
50
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
Katusha
,,
51
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
Katusha
,,
52
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
53
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 1:02
54
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
55
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
56
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:09
57
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
58
Laurens ten Dam
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
59
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
60
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
61
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
62
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:13
63
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
64
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
65
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 1:40
66
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
67
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
68
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 2:00
69
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
70
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
71
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
72
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
73
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 2:08
74
Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJ
,,
75
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 2:26
76
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
77
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
78
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 2:36
79
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 2:49
80
Kristijan Koren
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
81
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
82
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ
,,
83
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
84
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
85
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
86
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 3:05
87
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
88
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 3:08
89
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
90
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
91
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
92
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
93
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
94
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
95
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
96
Michal Kwiatkowski
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
97
Richie Porte
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
98
Johan Vansummeren
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 3:26
99
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
100
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ
+ 3:34
101
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 3:59
102
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
103
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 4:02
104
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
105
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
106
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 4:07
107
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
FDJ
+ 4:28
108
Marco Haller
Katusha
Katusha
+ 4:39
109
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 4:52
110
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
111
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
FDJ
+ 4:55
112
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
113
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 5:14
114
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 5:42
115
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
116
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
117
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
118
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
,,
119
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 6:12
120
Ivan Basso
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
121
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
122
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
123
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
124
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
125
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
126
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
127
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
128
Rein Taaramae
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
129
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
130
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
131
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
Katusha
,,
132
Stephen Cummings
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
133
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
134
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
135
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
136
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 7:58
137
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
138
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
139
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
140
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
141
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
142
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
143
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
FDJ
,,
144
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ
,,
145
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
146
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
147
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
148
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
149
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
150
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
151
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
,,
152
Michal Golas
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
153
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
,,
154
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
155
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
156
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
157
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
158
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
159
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
160
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
161
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 9:09
162
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
163
Mark Cavendish
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
164
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
165
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
166
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
167
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
168
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
169
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
170
Frédéric Brun
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
171
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
172
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
173
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
174
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
175
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
176
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 9:49
177
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
178
Dylan van Baarle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 10:58
179
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
180
Nathan Haas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
181
Sebastian Langeveld
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
182
Ramunas Navardauskas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
,,
183
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
184
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
185
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
DNS
Luca Paolini
Katusha
Katusha
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
31:01:56
2
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 11
3
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 13
4
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 26
5
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 28
6
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 34
7
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 36
8
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:07
9
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 1:15
10
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 1:32
11
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:39
12
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:47
13
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:48
14
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 1:51
15
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:52
16
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:56
17
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
Katusha
+ 2:00
18
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 2:07
19
Andrew Talansky
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 2:49
20
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 3:15
21
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 3:45
22
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 3:55
23
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 4:33
24
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 4:48
25
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 4:57
26
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 5:26
27
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 6:03
28
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 6:18
29
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ
+ 6:33
30
Kristijan Koren
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 7:07
31
Daniel Martin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 7:53
32
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 8:19
33
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 8:44
34
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
Katusha
+ 8:45
35
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 10:02
36
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 10:16
37
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 10:40
38
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 10:43
39
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 12:37
40
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 12:47
41
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 12:48
42
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 13:32
43
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 14:14
44
Michal Kwiatkowski
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 14:34
45
Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJ
+ 14:52
46
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 15:11
47
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 15:14
48
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 15:33
49
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 15:41
50
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 15:43
51
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 16:47
52
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 17:10
53
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 18:10
54
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 18:38
55
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 19:15
56
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 19:36
57
Michal Golas
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 19:39
58
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 19:40
59
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 19:49
60
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 20:17
61
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
62
Rein Taaramae
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 20:19
63
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 20:30
64
Mark Cavendish
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 20:36
65
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 20:39
66
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
FDJ
+ 21:21
67
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 21:29
68
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ
,,
69
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 21:43
70
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 21:47
71
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 21:53
72
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 22:02
73
Julien Simon
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 22:34
74
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 22:41
75
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 23:11
76
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha
Katusha
+ 23:13
77
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 23:16
78
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
FDJ
+ 23:18
79
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 23:46
80
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 23:48
81
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 24:19
82
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 24:43
83
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 25:08
84
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
+ 25:22
85
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 25:25
86
Ramunas Navardauskas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 25:34
87
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 25:46
88
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
89
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 26:04
90
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 26:21
91
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 26:29
92
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 26:30
93
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 26:35
94
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 26:47
95
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 26:58
96
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 27:10
97
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 27:22
98
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 27:23
99
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 28:16
100
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 28:39
101
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 28:51
102
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 29:04
103
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 29:56
104
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 29:59
105
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 30:34
106
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 30:46
107
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 30:49
108
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 30:52
109
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 31:21
110
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 31:29
111
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 31:44
112
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 31:51
113
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
Katusha
+ 32:09
114
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 32:46
115
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 32:47
116
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 33:19
117
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 33:22
118
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 33:40
119
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 34:13
120
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ
+ 34:20
121
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 34:41
122
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 34:42
123
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 34:44
124
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 35:00
125
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 35:29
126
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 35:39
127
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 35:55
128
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 36:18
129
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 36:26
130
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 36:29
131
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 37:37
132
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 37:47
133
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 38:29
134
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 38:37
135
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 38:58
136
Nathan Haas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 39:02
137
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 39:20
138
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
Katusha
+ 39:43
139
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
FDJ
+ 39:59
140
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 40:32
141
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 40:34
142
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 41:45
143
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
FDJ
+ 41:47
144
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 42:46
145
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 42:53
146
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 43:16
147
Richie Porte
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 44:04
148
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 44:24
149
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 44:54
150
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 45:06
151
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 45:17
152
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 46:09
153
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 46:16
154
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 47:08
155
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 47:12
156
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 47:28
157
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 47:32
158
Sebastian Langeveld
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 47:49
159
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 48:01
160
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 48:08
161
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 48:15
162
Dylan van Baarle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
+ 48:27
163
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 48:36
164
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
165
Stephen Cummings
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 49:56
166
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 50:28
167
Ivan Basso
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
+ 50:56
168
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 51:13
169
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 51:23
170
Marco Haller
Katusha
Katusha
+ 51:24
171
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 51:49
172
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
+ 51:54
173
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 52:12
174
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 52:32
175
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 53:23
176
Johan Vansummeren
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 55:11
177
Laurens ten Dam
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 55:30
178
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 56:28
179
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 57:42
180
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 59:20
181
Frédéric Brun
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 1:00:38
182
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 1:01:05
183
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:07:14
184
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:07:23
185
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 1:11:13
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
213
2
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
210
3
Mark Cavendish
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
159
4
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
158
5
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
102
6
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
73
7
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
63
8
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
61
9
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
52
10
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
51
11
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
Katusha
50
12
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
46
13
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
45
14
Daniel Martin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
44
15
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
40
16
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
Katusha
39
17
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
36
18
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
33
19
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
28
20
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
FDJ
26
21
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
26
22
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
26
23
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
23
24
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
22
25
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
20
26
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
20
27
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
Cofidis
20
28
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
Cofidis
20
29
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
18
30
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
18
31
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
18
32
Frédéric Brun
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
18
33
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
17
34
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
17
35
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
17
36
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
17
37
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
16
38
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
16
39
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
Katusha
16
40
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
15
41
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
15
42
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
15
43
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
15
44
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
14
45
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
13
46
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
13
47
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
13
48
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
13
49
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
12
50
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
12
51
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
12
52
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
11
53
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
11
54
Michal Kwiatkowski
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
10
55
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
10
56
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
10
57
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky
9
58
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
9
59
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
9
60
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
9
61
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
8
62
Julien Simon
Cofidis
Cofidis
8
63
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
8
64
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
7
65
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
7
66
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
7
67
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
7
68
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
7
69
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
7
70
Michal Golas
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
6
71
Ramunas Navardauskas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
6
72
Stephen Cummings
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
6
73
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
6
74
Kristijan Koren
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
5
75
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
5
76
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
4
77
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
Team Sky
4
78
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
4
79
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
3
80
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
3
81
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
3
82
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
2
83
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
2
84
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
2
85
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
1
86
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
1
87
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
Trek Factory Racing
1
88
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
1
89
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
Team Sky
1
90
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
-5
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
4
2
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
Katusha
2
3
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
4
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
1
5
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
Tinkoff - Saxo
1
6
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
1
7
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
1
8
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
1
9
Daniel Martin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren