Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de France
Escaldes-Engordany - Revel
Tour de France
Escaldes-Engordany - Revel
Datum
12 juli 2016
Startlocatie
Escaldes-Engordany
Finish-locatie
Revel
Afstand
198.00 km
Uitslag
Tour de France (WT)
Escaldes-Engordany → Escaldes-Engordany (198,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
4:22:38
2
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
3
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
4
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
5
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
6
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 2
7
Luke Durbridge
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 1:10
8
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 3:01
9
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 3:10
10
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
11
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
12
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
13
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 3:14
14
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
15
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 5:35
16
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 9:39
17
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
18
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
19
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
20
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
21
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
22
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
23
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
24
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
25
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
26
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
27
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
28
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
29
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
30
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
31
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
32
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
33
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
34
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
35
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
36
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
37
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
38
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
39
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
40
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
41
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
42
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
43
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
44
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
45
Mathew Hayman
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
46
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
47
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ
,,
48
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
49
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
50
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
51
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
52
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
53
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
54
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
55
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
56
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
57
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
58
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
59
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
60
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
61
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
62
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
63
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
64
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
65
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
FDJ
,,
66
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
67
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
68
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
69
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
70
Chris Anker Sørensen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
71
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
72
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
73
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
74
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
75
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
76
Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ
,,
77
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
78
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
79
Fabian Cancellara
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
80
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
81
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
82
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
83
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
84
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
85
Fränk Schleck
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
86
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
87
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
88
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
89
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
90
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
91
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
92
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
93
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
94
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
95
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
96
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
97
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
98
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
99
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
100
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
101
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
102
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
103
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
104
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
105
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
106
Mark Cavendish
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
107
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
108
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
109
Michael Albasini
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
110
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
111
Laurens ten Dam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
112
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
113
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
114
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
115
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
116
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
117
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
118
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
119
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
120
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
121
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ
,,
122
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
123
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
124
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
125
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
126
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
127
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
128
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
129
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
130
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
131
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
132
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
133
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
134
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
135
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
136
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
137
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
138
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
139
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
140
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
141
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
142
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
143
Matti Breschel
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
144
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ
,,
145
William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ
,,
146
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
147
Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJ
,,
148
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
149
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
150
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
151
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
152
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
153
Natnael Berhane
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
154
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
155
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
156
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
157
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
158
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
159
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
160
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
161
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
162
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
163
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
164
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
165
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
166
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
167
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
168
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
169
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
170
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
171
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
172
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
173
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
174
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
175
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
176
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
177
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
178
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
179
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
180
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 10:13
181
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
182
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 10:38
183
Arnold Jeannesson
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
184
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
185
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
186
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
187
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 10:42
188
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 11:38
189
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
190
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
191
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
192
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 12:17
DNF
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
49:08:20
2
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 16
3
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 19
4
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 23
5
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 37
6
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 44
7
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
8
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
9
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 55
10
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:01
11
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
12
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 1:16
13
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:23
14
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 2:10
15
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 2:51
16
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 3:20
17
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 4:01
18
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
FDJ
+ 5:22
19
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 5:28
20
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 5:33
21
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 5:35
22
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 7:30
23
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 8:48
24
Fränk Schleck
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 11:20
25
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 12:00
26
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 15:30
27
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ
+ 15:39
28
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
+ 16:57
29
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 19:44
30
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 20:50
31
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 21:42
32
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 25:56
33
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 26:37
34
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 27:26
35
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 27:28
36
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 27:49
37
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 28:04
38
Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJ
+ 29:40
39
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 34:35
40
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 35:47
41
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 35:58
42
Laurens ten Dam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 36:27
43
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 37:33
44
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 39:19
45
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 40:03
46
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 40:24
47
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 40:37
48
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 42:03
49
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 42:05
50
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 42:38
51
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 42:46
52
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 43:08
53
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 44:58
54
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 45:40
55
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 45:45
56
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 45:48
57
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 45:53
58
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 48:44
59
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 54:13
60
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 55:09
61
Arnold Jeannesson
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 55:23
62
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 56:28
63
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 57:33
64
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 57:49
65
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 59:43
66
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 59:57
67
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:01:48
68
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 1:02:20
69
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:02:31
70
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:02:36
71
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:03:21
72
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:04:19
73
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 1:06:18
74
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:06:25
75
Chris Anker Sørensen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
+ 1:07:02
76
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:07:49
77
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:07:57
78
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
79
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 1:09:38
80
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:10:32
81
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:12:39
82
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:12:44
83
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 1:14:22
84
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ
+ 1:15:24
85
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
+ 1:15:36
86
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ
+ 1:16:24
87
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:16:41
88
Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ
+ 1:16:49
89
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:16:52
90
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:17:26
91
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:18:48
92
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:19:45
93
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:20:50
94
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 1:22:25
95
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:22:26
96
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 1:22:38
97
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 1:24:34
98
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:24:48
99
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:24:55
100
Luke Durbridge
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 1:25:18
101
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 1:25:19
102
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:26:03
103
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:26:55
104
Natnael Berhane
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 1:27:10
105
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:28:49
106
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 1:29:18
107
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
+ 1:30:28
108
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 1:30:30
109
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 1:30:40
110
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 1:32:05
111
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
+ 1:32:27
112
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:33:18
113
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
+ 1:33:27
114
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:33:34
115
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:35:34
116
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:35:54
117
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 1:36:13
118
Matti Breschel
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:36:56
119
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 1:37:19
120
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:37:26
121
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 1:37:28
122
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:37:29
123
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:37:40
124
Mathew Hayman
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 1:38:07
125
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 1:38:29
126
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 1:38:38
127
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 1:38:41
128
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 1:39:02
129
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 1:39:05
130
Fabian Cancellara
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 1:39:23
131
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 1:39:30
132
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 1:39:37
133
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 1:40:31
134
William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ
,,
135
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:41:42
136
Michael Albasini
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 1:41:58
137
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:43:17
138
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
+ 1:43:23
139
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:43:42
140
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:43:52
141
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 1:44:03
142
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 1:44:15
143
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:44:16
144
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 1:45:19
145
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 1:46:23
146
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:46:27
147
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 1:46:28
148
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 1:46:46
149
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:48:41
150
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 1:48:45
151
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
152
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:49:03
153
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
154
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:49:07
155
Mark Cavendish
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 1:49:35
156
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
157
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 1:50:10
158
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 1:50:22
159
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 1:50:32
160
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:50:44
161
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 1:51:27
162
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 1:51:47
163
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:52:24
164
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
+ 1:52:28
165
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:52:29
166
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:52:31
167
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:52:32
168
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 1:52:40
169
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 1:53:09
170
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
171
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 1:53:11
172
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
173
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:53:51
174
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
175
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:53:54
176
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
177
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 1:54:39
178
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 1:55:03
179
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:55:06
180
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:55:19
181
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:55:49
182
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:56:03
183
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 1:56:55
184
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
+ 1:57:06
185
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:59:34
186
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 2:00:03
187
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 2:00:15
188
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 2:02:41
189
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 2:05:16
190
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 2:05:31
191
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 2:18:16
192
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 2:23:10
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
242
2
Mark Cavendish
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
204
3
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
182
4
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
124
5
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
112
6
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
112
7
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
89
8
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
74
9
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
65
10
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
64
11
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
62
12
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
60
13
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
Cofidis
58
14
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
56
15
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
53
16
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
52
17
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
48
18
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
47
19
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis
40
20
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
37
21
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
37
22
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
36
23
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
36
24
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
36
25
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
35
26
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
35
27
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
35
28
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
34
29
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
34
30
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
33
31
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
32
32
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
30
33
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
28
34
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
28
35
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
26
36
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
26
37
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
25
38
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
22
39
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
22
40
Luke Durbridge
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
22
41
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
20
42
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
20
43
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
20
44
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
20
45
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
20
46
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
19
47
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
19
48
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
18
49
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
18
50
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
17
51
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ
17
52
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
17
53
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
17
54
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
17
55
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
17
56
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
17
57
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
16
58
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
15
59
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
Cofidis
15
60
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
15
61
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
15
62
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
15
63
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
14
64
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
14
65
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
14
66
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky
13
67
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
13
68
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
13
69
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
13
70
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
13
71
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
13
72
Matti Breschel
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
13
73
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
13
74
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
11
75
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
11
76
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
11
77
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
11
78
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
10
79
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
9
80
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
9
81
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
9
82
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
9
83
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
9
84
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
8
85
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
8
86
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
8
87
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
7
88
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
7
89
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
7
90
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis
7
91
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
7
92
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
7
93
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
Team Sky
6
94
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
6
95
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
6
96
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
6
97
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
5
98
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
5
99
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
4
100
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
4
101
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
4
102
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
3
103
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
FDJ
3
104
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
3
105
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
3
106
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
Team Sky
2
107
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
2
108
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
2
109
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
2
110
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
1
111
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ
80
2
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
77
3
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
58
4
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
50
5
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
36
6
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
Cofidis
36
7
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
27
8
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
26
9
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
23
10
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
22
11
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
18
12
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
Team Sky
16
13
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
14
14
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
13
15
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
Team Sky
13
16
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
12
16
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
12
18
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
12
19
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
11
20
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
10
21
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
9
22
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
Team Sky
8
23
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
6
23
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
6
25
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
5
26
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
5
27
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
4
28
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
4
28
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
4
28
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
4
31
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
3
32
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
2
33
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
2
34
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
2
34
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky
2
34
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
2
37
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
1
37
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
1
37
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
1
40
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
1
40
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
40
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
1
40
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
1
40
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
1
40
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren