Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de France
Saint-Lô - Cherbourg-Octeville
Tour de France
Saint-Lô - Cherbourg-Octeville
Datum
3 juli 2016
Startlocatie
Saint-Lô
Finish-locatie
Cherbourg-Octeville
Afstand
182.00 km
Uitslag
Tour de France (WT)
Saint-Lô → Saint-Lô (182,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
4:20:51
2
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
3
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
4
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
5
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
6
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
7
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
8
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
9
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
10
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
11
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
12
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
13
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
14
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
15
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
16
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
17
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
18
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
19
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
20
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
21
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
22
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ
,,
23
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
24
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
25
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
26
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
27
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 10
28
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
FDJ
+ 11
29
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
30
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ
,,
31
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
32
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
33
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 15
34
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
35
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 17
36
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
37
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
38
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
39
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
40
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
41
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
42
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
43
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
44
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
45
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 21
46
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 24
47
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 26
48
Arnold Jeannesson
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
49
Fränk Schleck
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 32
50
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 35
51
Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJ
,,
52
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
53
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
54
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
55
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 41
56
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
57
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
58
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
59
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
60
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 48
61
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
62
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
63
Laurens ten Dam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
64
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
65
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
66
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 57
67
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 1:07
68
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
69
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
+ 1:13
70
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
71
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
72
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 1:22
73
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
74
Fabian Cancellara
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 1:28
75
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:39
76
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
77
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
78
Michael Albasini
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
79
Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ
,,
80
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
81
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:45
82
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
83
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
84
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
85
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
86
Mark Cavendish
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
87
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
88
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 1:51
89
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 2:06
90
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 2:10
91
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
92
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 2:29
93
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 2:52
94
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
95
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
96
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
97
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
98
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
99
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
100
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
101
Matti Breschel
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
102
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
103
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
104
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ
,,
105
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
106
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
107
William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ
,,
108
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
109
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 3:07
110
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 3:09
111
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 3:19
112
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
113
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 3:24
114
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 3:30
115
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 3:47
116
Mathew Hayman
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 3:51
117
Luke Durbridge
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
118
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
119
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 4:17
120
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
121
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
122
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 4:46
123
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
124
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
125
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
126
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
127
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
128
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
129
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
130
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
131
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
132
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
133
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
+ 5:53
134
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 5:56
135
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
136
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 6:15
137
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 6:51
138
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
139
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
140
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
141
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ
,,
142
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ
,,
143
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
144
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
145
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
146
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
147
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
148
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
149
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
150
Mark Renshaw
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
151
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
152
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
153
Chris Anker Sørensen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
154
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
155
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
156
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
157
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
158
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
159
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
160
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
161
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
162
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
163
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
164
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
165
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
166
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
167
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
168
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
169
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
170
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 8:15
171
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
172
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
173
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
174
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
175
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
176
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
177
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
178
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
179
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
180
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
181
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
182
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
183
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
184
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
185
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
186
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
187
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
188
Natnael Berhane
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
189
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
190
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
191
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
192
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
193
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
194
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
195
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 9:47
196
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 13:39
197
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
198
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 16:23
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
8:34:42
2
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 8
3
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 10
4
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 14
5
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
6
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
7
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
8
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
9
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
10
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
11
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
12
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
13
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
14
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
15
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
16
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
17
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
18
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
19
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
20
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
21
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
22
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
23
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
24
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
25
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ
,,
26
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
27
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 24
28
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 25
29
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
30
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
FDJ
,,
31
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ
,,
32
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
33
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 29
34
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
35
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 31
36
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
37
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
38
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
39
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
40
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
41
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
42
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
43
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
44
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
45
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 35
46
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 38
47
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 40
48
Arnold Jeannesson
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
49
Fränk Schleck
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 46
50
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 49
51
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
52
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
53
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
54
Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJ
,,
55
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 55
56
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
57
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
58
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
59
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
60
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 1:02
61
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
62
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
63
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
64
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
65
Laurens ten Dam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
66
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 1:11
67
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 1:21
68
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
69
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
+ 1:27
70
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
71
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
72
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:36
73
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
74
Fabian Cancellara
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 1:42
75
Mark Cavendish
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 1:49
76
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 1:53
77
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
78
Michael Albasini
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
79
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
80
Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ
,,
81
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:59
82
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
83
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
84
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
85
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
86
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 2:20
87
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 2:24
88
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
89
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 2:43
90
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 3:06
91
Matti Breschel
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
92
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
93
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
94
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
95
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
96
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
97
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
98
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
99
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
100
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
101
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
102
William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ
,,
103
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 3:32
104
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 3:33
105
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
106
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 3:38
107
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 3:44
108
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 4:01
109
Mathew Hayman
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 4:05
110
Luke Durbridge
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
111
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 4:31
112
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
113
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
114
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 4:39
115
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 4:41
116
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 5:00
117
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
118
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
119
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
120
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
121
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
122
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
123
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
124
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
125
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
126
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 5:17
127
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ
+ 5:27
128
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
+ 5:38
129
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 5:41
130
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
+ 6:07
131
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 6:10
132
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
133
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 6:30
134
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 6:59
135
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 7:05
136
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
137
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
138
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
139
Mark Renshaw
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
140
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
141
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
142
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
143
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
144
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
145
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
146
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
147
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
148
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
149
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ
,,
150
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
151
Chris Anker Sørensen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
152
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ
,,
153
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
154
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
155
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
156
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
157
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
158
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
159
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
160
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
161
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
162
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 8:27
163
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 8:29
164
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
165
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
166
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
167
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
168
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
169
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
170
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
171
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
172
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
173
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
174
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
175
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
176
Natnael Berhane
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
177
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
178
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
179
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
180
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
181
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
182
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
183
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 8:32
184
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 8:38
185
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
186
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 8:47
187
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 8:58
188
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 9:53
189
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 10:01
190
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 10:02
191
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
192
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 11:17
193
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
194
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 11:38
195
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 13:02
196
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 13:53
197
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
198
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 16:37
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
87
2
Mark Cavendish
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
63
3
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
49
4
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
40
5
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
33
6
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
25
7
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
22
8
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
20
9
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
20
10
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
20
11
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
20
12
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
18
13
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
18
14
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
17
15
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
17
16
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
17
17
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
16
18
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
15
19
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
15
20
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
14
21
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis
14
22
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
13
23
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
12
24
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
8
25
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
8
26
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
7
27
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
7
28
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
7
29
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
6
30
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
6
31
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
6
32
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
5
33
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
5
34
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
4
35
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
4
36
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
3
37
Michael Morkov
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
3
38
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
2
39
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
2
40
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
2
41
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
1
42
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
4
2
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
2
3
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
1
4
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren