Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de France
Vielha Val d'Aran - Andorra
Tour de France
Vielha Val d'Aran - Andorra
Datum
10 juli 2016
Startlocatie
Vielha Val d'Aran
Finish-locatie
Andorra
Afstand
184.00 km
Uitslag
Tour de France (WT)
Vielha Val d'Aran → Vielha Val d'Aran (184,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
5:16:24
2
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 38
3
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
4
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:39
5
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:57
6
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ
+ 2:30
7
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 2:48
8
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 2:52
9
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 3:44
10
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 6:35
11
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
12
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
13
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 6:37
14
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
15
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
16
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 6:56
17
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
18
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
19
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
20
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
21
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 7:13
22
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 7:17
23
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
24
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
25
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 7:24
26
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 7:35
27
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
28
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
29
Natnael Berhane
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 8:27
30
Fränk Schleck
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 8:41
31
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
FDJ
,,
32
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
33
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 8:50
34
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 9:30
35
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 9:41
36
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 9:44
37
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 9:47
38
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 10:08
39
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
40
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 10:18
41
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 10:51
42
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 12:53
43
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 13:06
44
Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJ
+ 13:50
45
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
46
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
+ 13:59
47
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 14:01
48
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 15:09
49
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 15:36
50
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
51
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 15:55
52
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 17:33
53
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 17:42
54
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 19:03
55
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
56
Laurens ten Dam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 19:11
57
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ
+ 20:39
58
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
59
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
60
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
61
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 21:01
62
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 21:14
63
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
64
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
65
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
66
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
67
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
68
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
69
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
70
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 22:07
71
Arnold Jeannesson
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 22:19
72
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
73
Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ
,,
74
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
75
Chris Anker Sørensen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
+ 22:58
76
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
77
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ
+ 23:24
78
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 24:10
79
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
+ 25:48
80
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
81
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
82
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 28:16
83
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
84
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
85
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
86
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
87
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
88
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
89
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 29:43
90
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
91
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
92
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
93
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
94
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 31:10
95
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
96
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
97
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
98
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
99
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
100
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
101
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
102
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
103
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
104
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
105
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
106
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
107
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 31:48
108
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
109
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
110
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
111
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
112
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
113
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 32:03
114
Mathew Hayman
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
115
Luke Durbridge
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
116
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
+ 32:22
117
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 32:41
118
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 35:26
119
William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ
,,
120
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
121
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
122
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
123
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
124
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
125
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
126
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
127
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
128
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
129
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
130
Fabian Cancellara
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
131
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
132
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
133
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
134
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
135
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
136
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
137
Matti Breschel
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
138
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
139
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
140
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
141
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
142
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
143
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
144
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
145
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
146
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
147
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
148
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
149
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
150
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
151
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
152
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
153
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
154
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
155
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
156
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
157
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
158
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
,,
159
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
160
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
161
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
162
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
163
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
164
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
165
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
166
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
167
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
168
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
169
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
170
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
,,
171
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
172
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
173
Mark Cavendish
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
174
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
175
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
176
Michael Albasini
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
,,
177
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
178
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
179
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
180
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
181
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
182
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
183
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
184
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
185
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
186
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
187
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
188
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
,,
189
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
,,
190
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
191
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
,,
192
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
,,
193
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
DNF
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ
DNF
Mark Renshaw
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
DNF
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ
DNF
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
44:36:03
2
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 16
3
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 19
4
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 23
5
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 37
6
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 44
7
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
8
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
9
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 55
10
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:01
11
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
12
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 1:16
13
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:23
14
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 2:10
15
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 2:51
16
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 3:20
17
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 4:01
18
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
FDJ
+ 5:22
19
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 5:28
20
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 5:33
21
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 7:30
22
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 8:48
23
Fränk Schleck
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 11:20
24
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 12:00
25
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 12:13
26
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 15:30
27
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ
+ 15:39
28
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
+ 16:57
29
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 19:44
30
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 20:50
31
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 21:42
32
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 25:56
33
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 26:03
34
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 28:04
35
Steve Morabito
FDJ
FDJ
+ 29:40
36
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 33:53
37
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 34:14
38
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 34:35
39
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 35:47
40
Laurens ten Dam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 36:27
41
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 37:03
42
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 37:33
43
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 40:03
44
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 40:24
45
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 40:37
46
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 42:03
47
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 42:05
48
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 42:27
49
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 42:38
50
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 42:46
51
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 43:08
52
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 44:58
53
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 45:40
54
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 45:45
55
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 45:48
56
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 45:53
57
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 48:44
58
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 48:58
59
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 54:13
60
Arnold Jeannesson
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 54:24
61
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 55:09
62
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 57:33
63
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 57:49
64
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 59:43
65
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 59:57
66
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:01:48
67
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 1:02:20
68
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:02:31
69
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:02:36
70
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 1:02:57
71
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:03:21
72
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:04:19
73
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 1:06:18
74
Chris Anker Sørensen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
+ 1:07:02
75
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:07:49
76
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:07:57
77
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
78
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:10:32
79
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:12:39
80
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:12:44
81
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:12:54
82
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
FDJ
+ 1:15:24
83
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
+ 1:15:36
84
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 1:16:07
85
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
FDJ
+ 1:16:24
86
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:16:41
87
Anthony Roux
FDJ
FDJ
+ 1:16:49
88
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:16:52
89
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:17:26
90
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:18:48
91
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:19:45
92
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:20:50
93
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 1:22:25
94
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:22:26
95
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 1:22:38
96
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
+ 1:23:49
97
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 1:24:07
98
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 1:24:34
99
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:24:55
100
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 1:25:19
101
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:26:03
102
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:26:55
103
Natnael Berhane
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 1:27:10
104
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:28:49
105
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
+ 1:30:28
106
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 1:30:40
107
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 1:32:05
108
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
+ 1:32:27
109
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
+ 1:33:27
110
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:33:34
111
Luke Durbridge
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 1:33:47
112
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:35:34
113
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:35:54
114
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 1:36:13
115
Matti Breschel
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:36:56
116
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 1:37:19
117
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:37:26
118
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 1:37:28
119
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:37:29
120
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:37:40
121
Mathew Hayman
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 1:38:07
122
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 1:38:29
123
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 1:38:38
124
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 1:38:41
125
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 1:39:01
126
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 1:39:02
127
Fabian Cancellara
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 1:39:23
128
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 1:39:30
129
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 1:39:37
130
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 1:40:19
131
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 1:40:31
132
William Bonnet
FDJ
FDJ
,,
133
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:41:42
134
Michael Albasini
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 1:41:58
135
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:42:57
136
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 1:43:09
137
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:43:17
138
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
+ 1:43:23
139
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 1:43:42
140
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:43:52
141
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 1:44:03
142
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
+ 1:44:15
143
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:44:16
144
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
+ 1:45:19
145
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:45:53
146
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 1:46:23
147
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:46:27
148
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 1:46:28
149
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 1:46:46
150
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:47:46
151
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:48:07
152
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 1:48:45
153
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:49:03
154
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
,,
155
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:49:07
156
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 1:49:11
157
Mark Cavendish
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 1:49:35
158
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
,,
159
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 1:50:22
160
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 1:50:32
161
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
+ 1:50:44
162
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 1:51:12
163
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 1:51:27
164
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 1:51:47
165
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
+ 1:52:24
166
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
+ 1:52:28
167
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:52:29
168
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:52:31
169
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team Sky
+ 1:52:32
170
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 1:52:40
171
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 1:53:09
172
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky
,,
173
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 1:53:11
174
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:53:51
175
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
,,
176
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
+ 1:53:54
177
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
178
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 1:54:39
179
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:54:46
180
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
+ 1:55:03
181
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:55:06
182
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
+ 1:55:07
183
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 1:55:19
184
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
+ 1:56:03
185
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 1:56:55
186
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
+ 1:58:16
187
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 1:59:34
188
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 2:00:03
189
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 2:02:38
190
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
+ 2:02:41
191
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 2:03:32
192
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 2:18:16
193
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
+ 2:22:11
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Mark Cavendish
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
204
2
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
197
3
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
182
4
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
112
5
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
90
6
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
89
7
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
77
8
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
74
9
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
65
10
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
64
11
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
60
12
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
Cofidis
58
13
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
56
14
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
53
15
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
50
16
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
48
17
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
47
18
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis
40
19
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
37
20
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
37
21
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
36
22
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
35
23
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
34
24
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
34
25
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
33
26
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
30
27
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
29
28
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
28
29
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
28
30
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
28
31
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
25
32
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
22
33
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
22
34
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
20
35
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
20
36
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
20
37
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
20
38
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
20
39
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
20
40
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
19
41
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
19
42
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
18
43
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
18
44
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
17
45
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ
17
46
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
17
47
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
17
48
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
17
49
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
17
50
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
17
51
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
17
52
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
16
53
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
15
54
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
Cofidis
15
55
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
15
56
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
15
57
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
15
58
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
14
59
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
14
60
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
14
61
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky
13
62
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
13
63
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
13
64
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
13
65
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
13
66
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
13
67
Matti Breschel
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
13
68
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
13
69
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
12
70
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
12
71
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
11
72
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
11
73
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
11
74
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
11
75
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
10
76
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
9
77
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
9
78
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
9
79
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
9
80
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
9
81
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
8
82
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
8
83
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
8
84
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
7
85
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
7
86
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
7
87
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis
7
88
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
7
89
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
7
90
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
6
91
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
6
92
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
5
93
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
5
94
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
4
95
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
4
96
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
4
97
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
3
98
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
FDJ
3
99
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
3
100
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
3
101
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
Team Sky
2
102
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
Team Katusha
2
103
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
2
104
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
2
105
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
1
106
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
1
107
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
FDJ
80
2
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
77
3
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Giant - Alpecin
50
4
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
40
5
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
36
6
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
Cofidis
36
7
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
27
8
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
26
9
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
23
10
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky
22
11
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
18
12
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
Team Sky
16
13
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
14
14
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
13
15
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
Team Sky
13
16
Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky
12
17
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
12
18
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
Dimension Data
10
19
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
10
20
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
9
21
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
Team Sky
8
22
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
6
23
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
6
24
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
5
25
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
5
26
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
5
27
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
4
28
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
ORICA BikeExchange
4
29
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
4
30
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
Lampre - Merida
3
31
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
Bora - Argon 18
2
32
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
Etixx - Quick Step
2
33
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky
2
34
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
2
35
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
1
36
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
1
37
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
1
38
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
1
39
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
Tinkoff
1
40
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
41
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren