Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de France
Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Saint-Vulbas
Tour de France
Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Saint-Vulbas
Datum
3 juli 2024
Start
13:20
Finish
17:16
Startlocatie
Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne
Finish-locatie
Saint-Vulbas
Afstand
177.40 km
Uitslag
Tour de France (2.UWT)
Etappe 5: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne → Saint-Vulbas (177.40 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
JONGEREN
1
Mark Cavendish
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
4:08:46
2
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
3
Alexander Kristoff
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
,,
4
Arnaud De Lie
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
,,
5
Fabio Jakobsen
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
,,
6
Pascal Ackermann
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
,,
7
Arnaud Démare
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
,,
8
Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Wanty
Intermarché - Wanty
,,
9
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Wanty
Intermarché - Wanty
,,
10
Marijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost
,,
11
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
12
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Jayco AlUla
,,
13
Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
14
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies
,,
15
Sam Bennett
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
,,
16
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious
,,
17
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost
,,
18
Cedric Beullens
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
,,
19
Mike Teunissen
Intermarché - Wanty
Intermarché - Wanty
,,
20
Ryan Gibbons
Lidl - Trek
Lidl - Trek
,,
21
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
22
Alexis Renard
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
23
Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
,,
24
Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies
,,
25
Daniel McLay
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
,,
26
Cees Bol
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
27
Davide Formolo
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
28
Jasper Stuyven
Lidl - Trek
Lidl - Trek
,,
29
Derek Gee
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
,,
30
Oier Lazkano
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
31
Nils Politt
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
,,
32
Laurenz Rex
Intermarché - Wanty
Intermarché - Wanty
,,
33
Oliver Naesen
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
,,
34
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
,,
35
Jake Stewart
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
,,
36
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
,,
37
Ben Healy
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost
,,
38
Christophe Laporte
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
,,
39
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
,,
40
Bruno Armirail
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
,,
41
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
42
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
,,
43
Matteo Jorgenson
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
,,
44
Gianni Moscon
Soudal - Quick Step
Soudal - Quick Step
,,
45
Yves Lampaert
Soudal - Quick Step
Soudal - Quick Step
,,
46
Mikel Landa Meana
Soudal - Quick Step
Soudal - Quick Step
,,
47
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
,,
48
Marco Haller
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
,,
49
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
50
John Degenkolb
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
,,
51
Jai Hindley
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
,,
52
Aleksander Vlasov
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
,,
53
Primož Roglič
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
,,
54
Robbe Ghys
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
55
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
56
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious
,,
57
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
,,
58
Danny van Poppel
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
,,
59
Remco Evenepoel
Soudal - Quick Step
Soudal - Quick Step
,,
60
Tiesj Benoot
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
,,
61
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty
Intermarché - Wanty
,,
62
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
,,
63
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious
,,
64
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
,,
65
Bram Welten
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
,,
66
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
,,
67
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
68
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious
,,
69
Thomas Gachignard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies
,,
70
Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost
,,
71
Adam Yates
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
,,
72
Kobe Goossens
Intermarché - Wanty
Intermarché - Wanty
,,
73
Romain Gregoire
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ
,,
74
Simon Yates
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Jayco AlUla
,,
75
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
76
Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
,,
77
Steff Cras
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies
,,
78
Michael Morkov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
79
Dorian Godon
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
,,
80
Johannes Kulset
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
,,
81
Ilan Van Wilder
Soudal - Quick Step
Soudal - Quick Step
,,
82
Clement Russo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ
,,
83
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
,,
84
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
,,
85
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty
Intermarché - Wanty
,,
86
Giulio Ciccone
Lidl - Trek
Lidl - Trek
,,
87
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ
,,
88
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
,,
89
Odd Christian Eiking
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
,,
90
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ
,,
91
Elmar Reinders
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Jayco AlUla
,,
92
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
93
Amaury Capiot
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
,,
94
Paul Lapeira
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
,,
95
Nans Peters
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
,,
96
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
,,
97
Felix Gall
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
,,
98
Luka Mezgec
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Jayco AlUla
,,
99
Jordan Jegat
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies
,,
100
Wout Van Aert
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
,,
101
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
102
Wilco Kelderman
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
,,
103
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Lidl - Trek
Lidl - Trek
,,
104
Toms Skujins
Lidl - Trek
Lidl - Trek
,,
105
Julien Bernard
Lidl - Trek
Lidl - Trek
,,
106
Bob Jungels
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
,,
107
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ
,,
108
Richard Carapaz
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost
,,
109
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
110
Kévin Vauquelin
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
,,
111
Warren Barguil
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
,,
112
Raul Garcia Pierna
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
,,
113
Tim Wellens
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
,,
114
Chris Harper
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Jayco AlUla
,,
115
Nikias Arndt
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious
,,
116
Tobias Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
,,
117
Nicolas Prodhomme
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
,,
118
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
,,
119
Søren Kragh Andersen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
120
Louis Vervaeke
Soudal - Quick Step
Soudal - Quick Step
,,
121
Tim Declercq
Lidl - Trek
Lidl - Trek
,,
122
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
,,
123
Ben Turner
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
,,
124
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
,,
125
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
126
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
127
Luke Durbridge
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Jayco AlUla
+ 31
128
Mads Pedersen
Lidl - Trek
Lidl - Trek
+ 40
129
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost
,,
130
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious
+ 45
131
Jakob Fuglsang
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
+ 49
132
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
,,
133
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
134
Lenny Martinez
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ
,,
135
Pavel Sivakov
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
,,
136
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
,,
137
Axel Laurance
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
138
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious
,,
139
Matteo Sobrero
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
,,
140
Nico Denz
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
,,
141
Javier Romo Oliver
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
142
Michael Matthews
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Jayco AlUla
,,
143
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
,,
144
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
145
Luca Mozzato
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
,,
146
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
147
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost
,,
148
Frank Van Den Broek
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
,,
149
Sean Quinn
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost
,,
150
Clément Champoussin
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
,,
151
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies
,,
152
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
,,
153
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Jayco AlUla
,,
154
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
,,
155
Stephen Williams
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
,,
156
Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ
+ 1:02
157
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
158
Davide Ballerini
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 1:09
159
Oscar Onley
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
,,
160
Jan Hirt
Soudal - Quick Step
Soudal - Quick Step
,,
161
Bart Lemmen
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
,,
162
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
163
Jarrad Drizners
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
+ 1:30
164
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
,,
165
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 1:43
166
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ
,,
167
Jan Tratnik
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
,,
168
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
+ 1:55
169
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies
,,
170
Romain Bardet
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
,,
171
Hugo Page
Intermarché - Wanty
Intermarché - Wanty
+ 1:59
172
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious
+ 2:43
173
Mattéo Vercher
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies
+ 2:46
174
Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
+ 3:06
Toon meer
Toon minder
1
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
23:15:24
2
Remco Evenepoel
Soudal - Quick Step
Soudal - Quick Step
+ 45
3
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
+ 50
4
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
+ 1:10
5
Primož Roglič
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
+ 1:14
6
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
+ 1:16
7
Mikel Landa Meana
Soudal - Quick Step
Soudal - Quick Step
+ 1:32
8
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
,,
9
Giulio Ciccone
Lidl - Trek
Lidl - Trek
+ 3:20
10
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
+ 3:21
11
Matteo Jorgenson
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
,,
12
Felix Gall
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
,,
13
Adam Yates
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
,,
14
Aleksander Vlasov
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
+ 3:44
15
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious
+ 4:10
16
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious
+ 4:40
17
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
18
Jai Hindley
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
,,
19
Simon Yates
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Jayco AlUla
,,
20
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
,,
21
Derek Gee
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
+ 4:47
22
Richard Carapaz
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost
+ 5:28
23
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
+ 5:30
24
Steff Cras
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies
,,
25
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious
+ 5:41
26
Ilan Van Wilder
Soudal - Quick Step
Soudal - Quick Step
,,
27
Chris Harper
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Jayco AlUla
+ 5:48
28
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty
Intermarché - Wanty
+ 6:50
29
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
+ 7:24
30
Ben Healy
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost
+ 8:12
31
Javier Romo Oliver
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 9:00
32
Odd Christian Eiking
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
+ 10:15
33
Romain Bardet
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
+ 10:17
34
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
+ 12:23
35
Oscar Onley
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
+ 12:42
36
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Lidl - Trek
Lidl - Trek
+ 13:21
37
Warren Barguil
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
+ 14:33
38
Bruno Armirail
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
+ 15:20
39
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
+ 16:04
40
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ
+ 16:09
41
Wilco Kelderman
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
+ 17:00
42
Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost
+ 17:34
43
Julien Bernard
Lidl - Trek
Lidl - Trek
+ 17:42
44
Toms Skujins
Lidl - Trek
Lidl - Trek
+ 20:07
45
Pavel Sivakov
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
+ 20:38
46
Tobias Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
+ 20:39
47
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost
+ 23:33
48
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
+ 24:53
49
Frank Van Den Broek
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
+ 26:04
50
Louis Vervaeke
Soudal - Quick Step
Soudal - Quick Step
+ 26:32
51
Johannes Kulset
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
+ 28:22
52
Davide Formolo
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 30:37
53
Romain Gregoire
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ
+ 31:04
54
Bob Jungels
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
+ 32:38
55
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost
+ 32:48
56
Kobe Goossens
Intermarché - Wanty
Intermarché - Wanty
+ 33:14
57
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 34:38
58
Tiesj Benoot
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
+ 36:21
59
Jordan Jegat
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies
+ 36:47
60
Jakob Fuglsang
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
+ 37:23
61
Wout Van Aert
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
+ 38:05
62
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 38:06
63
Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ
+ 38:07
64
Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
+ 38:58
65
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
+ 39:19
66
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 40:32
67
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
,,
68
Jan Tratnik
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
+ 41:53
69
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty
Intermarché - Wanty
+ 42:25
70
Mads Pedersen
Lidl - Trek
Lidl - Trek
+ 45:18
71
Paul Lapeira
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
+ 45:21
72
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
+ 45:28
73
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ
+ 47:02
74
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
+ 47:47
75
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
+ 48:05
76
Nicolas Prodhomme
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
+ 48:10
77
Stephen Williams
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
,,
78
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ
+ 48:30
79
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
80
Nans Peters
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
+ 49:03
81
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 49:18
82
Gianni Moscon
Soudal - Quick Step
Soudal - Quick Step
+ 50:14
83
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
+ 51:52
84
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 51:58
85
Bart Lemmen
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
+ 51:59
86
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious
+ 52:15
87
Ryan Gibbons
Lidl - Trek
Lidl - Trek
+ 54:12
88
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 54:49
89
Axel Laurance
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 54:59
90
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 55:56
91
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
+ 56:50
92
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
,,
93
Jan Hirt
Soudal - Quick Step
Soudal - Quick Step
+ 56:54
94
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ
+ 57:01
95
Matteo Sobrero
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
+ 57:41
96
Mike Teunissen
Intermarché - Wanty
Intermarché - Wanty
+ 58:00
97
Kévin Vauquelin
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
+ 58:09
98
Sean Quinn
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost
+ 59:03
99
Søren Kragh Andersen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 59:25
100
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious
+ 59:48
101
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 59:54
102
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
+ 1:00:01
103
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies
+ 1:00:12
104
Nico Denz
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
+ 1:01:15
105
Oier Lazkano
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:02:20
106
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Jayco AlUla
+ 1:02:27
107
Jasper Stuyven
Lidl - Trek
Lidl - Trek
+ 1:02:33
108
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies
+ 1:02:54
109
Tim Wellens
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
+ 1:03:21
110
Thomas Gachignard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies
+ 1:03:31
111
Dorian Godon
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
+ 1:04:30
112
Marco Haller
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
+ 1:04:39
113
Raul Garcia Pierna
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
+ 1:07:49
114
Oliver Naesen
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
+ 1:08:13
115
Michael Matthews
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Jayco AlUla
+ 1:09:16
116
Christophe Laporte
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
+ 1:09:41
117
Nikias Arndt
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious
+ 1:09:45
118
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost
+ 1:10:07
119
Cedric Beullens
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
+ 1:11:28
120
Hugo Page
Intermarché - Wanty
Intermarché - Wanty
,,
121
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
122
Nils Politt
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
+ 1:11:33
123
Ben Turner
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
+ 1:11:42
124
Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:12:04
125
Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies
,,
126
Clément Champoussin
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
+ 1:12:14
127
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
+ 1:12:54
128
Luka Mezgec
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Jayco AlUla
+ 1:13:07
129
Danny van Poppel
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
+ 1:14:14
130
Jake Stewart
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
+ 1:14:16
131
Luke Durbridge
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Jayco AlUla
,,
132
Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
+ 1:15:54
133
Marijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost
+ 1:16:50
134
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious
+ 1:16:59
135
Clement Russo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ
+ 1:17:08
136
Pascal Ackermann
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
+ 1:17:18
137
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies
+ 1:17:41
138
John Degenkolb
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
+ 1:18:06
139
Tim Declercq
Lidl - Trek
Lidl - Trek
,,
140
Mattéo Vercher
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies
+ 1:18:13
141
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:18:20
142
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Wanty
Intermarché - Wanty
+ 1:19:34
143
Yves Lampaert
Soudal - Quick Step
Soudal - Quick Step
+ 1:19:53
144
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
+ 1:20:47
145
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 1:21:17
146
Alexander Kristoff
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
+ 1:21:47
147
Arnaud De Lie
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
+ 1:21:52
148
Sam Bennett
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
+ 1:21:56
149
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious
,,
150
Robbe Ghys
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
,,
151
Jarrad Drizners
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
,,
152
Arnaud Démare
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
+ 1:22:10
153
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 1:22:54
154
Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Wanty
Intermarché - Wanty
+ 1:23:00
155
Laurenz Rex
Intermarché - Wanty
Intermarché - Wanty
,,
156
Alexis Renard
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
157
Amaury Capiot
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
+ 1:23:14
158
Luca Mozzato
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
,,
159
Lenny Martinez
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ
+ 1:23:58
160
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 1:24:10
161
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Jayco AlUla
+ 1:24:44
162
Elmar Reinders
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Jayco AlUla
,,
163
Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
+ 1:25:28
164
Daniel McLay
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
+ 1:27:12
165
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
+ 1:27:52
166
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:28:50
167
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 1:31:54
168
Davide Ballerini
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 1:32:27
169
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
170
Mark Cavendish
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 1:37:40
171
Fabio Jakobsen
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
+ 1:37:50
172
Bram Welten
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
,,
173
Cees Bol
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
174
Michael Morkov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
1
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Wanty
Intermarché - Wanty
102
2
Mads Pedersen
Lidl - Trek
Lidl - Trek
94
3
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
87
4
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
78
5
Kévin Vauquelin
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
60
6
Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
Cofidis
58
7
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
53
8
Mark Cavendish
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
50
9
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
42
10
Arnaud De Lie
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
38
11
Arnaud Démare
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
38
12
Sam Bennett
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
36
13
Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ
35
14
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
33
15
Remco Evenepoel
Soudal - Quick Step
Soudal - Quick Step
33
16
Frank Van Den Broek
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
33
17
Romain Bardet
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
30
18
Fabio Jakobsen
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
30
19
Cristian Rodriguez
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
29
20
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
27
21
Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies
26
22
Ryan Gibbons
Lidl - Trek
Lidl - Trek
22
23
Wout Van Aert
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
22
24
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Jayco AlUla
21
25
Clement Russo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ
20
26
Alexander Kristoff
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
20
27
Axel Laurance
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
19
28
Mike Teunissen
Intermarché - Wanty
Intermarché - Wanty
19
29
Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
19
30
Mattéo Vercher
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies
17
31
Marijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost
17
32
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
17
33
Pascal Ackermann
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
16
34
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
15
35
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
15
36
Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Wanty
Intermarché - Wanty
15
37
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
15
38
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious
14
39
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ
13
40
Primož Roglič
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
13
41
Jordan Jegat
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies
12
42
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious
11
43
Richard Carapaz
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost
10
44
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
10
45
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
10
46
Clément Champoussin
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
10
47
Davide Ballerini
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
10
48
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
9
49
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
Cofidis
9
50
Mikel Landa Meana
Soudal - Quick Step
Soudal - Quick Step
9
51
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious
9
52
Giulio Ciccone
Lidl - Trek
Lidl - Trek
9
53
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies
8
54
Louis Vervaeke
Soudal - Quick Step
Soudal - Quick Step
8
55
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
8
56
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
8
57
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty
Intermarché - Wanty
7
58
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
7
59
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
7
60
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost
7
61
Oier Lazkano
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
6
62
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious
6
63
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
6
64
Felix Gall
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
5
65
Oscar Onley
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
5
66
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
4
67
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Lidl - Trek
Lidl - Trek
4
68
John Degenkolb
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
4
69
Ilan Van Wilder
Soudal - Quick Step
Soudal - Quick Step
4
70
Matteo Jorgenson
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
4
71
Jasper Stuyven
Lidl - Trek
Lidl - Trek
4
72
Daniel McLay
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
3
73
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
3
74
Oliver Naesen
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
3
75
Adam Yates
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
2
76
Jai Hindley
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
2
77
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
2
78
Tim Wellens
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
1
79
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost
1
80
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
1
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
25
2
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
20
3
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ
16
4
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
15
5
Remco Evenepoel
Soudal - Quick Step
Soudal - Quick Step
12
6
Stephen Williams
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
10
7
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
10
8
Frank Van Den Broek
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
9
9
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
Cofidis
8
10
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
8
11
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
6
12
Warren Barguil
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
5
13
Mikel Landa Meana
Soudal - Quick Step
Soudal - Quick Step
4
14
Romain Bardet
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
3
15
Cristian Rodriguez
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
3
16
Kévin Vauquelin
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
2
17
Tobias Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
2
18
Primož Roglič
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
2
19
Matteo Sobrero
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
Red Bull - BORA - hansgrohe
1
20
Clement Russo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ
1
21
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies
1
22
Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
1
23
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
1
Remco Evenepoel
Soudal - Quick Step
Soudal - Quick Step
23:16:09
2
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
+ 25
3
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
+ 31
4
Matteo Jorgenson
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
+ 2:36
5
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious
+ 3:25
6
Ilan Van Wilder
Soudal - Quick Step
Soudal - Quick Step
+ 4:56
7
Ben Healy
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost
+ 7:27
8
Javier Romo Oliver
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 9:04
9
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
+ 12:27
10
Oscar Onley
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
+ 13:06
11
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
+ 16:08
12
Tobias Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
+ 19:54
13
Frank Van Den Broek
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
Team DSM-Firmenich - PostNL
+ 26:08
14
Johannes Kulset
Uno-X Mobility
Uno-X Mobility
+ 27:37
15
Romain Gregoire
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ
+ 30:19
16
Jordan Jegat
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies
+ 36:02
17
Paul Lapeira
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
Decathlon - AG2R La Mondiale
+ 44:36
18
Axel Laurance
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
+ 55:03
19
Kévin Vauquelin
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
+ 57:24
20
Sean Quinn
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost
+ 59:07
21
Oier Lazkano
Movistar Team
Movistar Team
+ 1:01:35
22
Thomas Gachignard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies
+ 1:02:46
23
Raul Garcia Pierna
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
+ 1:07:04
24
Ben Turner
Ineos Grenadiers
Ineos Grenadiers
+ 1:10:57
25
Jake Stewart
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech
+ 1:13:31
26
Marijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost
+ 1:16:05
27
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Wanty
Intermarché - Wanty
+ 1:18:49
28
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
+ 1:20:51
29
Arnaud De Lie
Lotto Dstny
Lotto Dstny
+ 1:21:07
30
Laurenz Rex
Intermarché - Wanty
Intermarché - Wanty
+ 1:22:15
31
Alexis Renard
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
32
Lenny Martinez
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ
+ 1:24:02
33
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Astana Qazaqstan Team
+ 1:31:42
Toon meer
Toon minder
Zoeken
Annuleren