Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Hongrie
Balatonalmádi - Keszthely
Tour de Hongrie
Balatonalmádi - Keszthely
Datum
15 augustus 2018
Startlocatie
Balatonalmádi
Finish-locatie
Keszthely
Afstand
160.00 km
Uitslag
Tour de Hongrie (2.1)
Balatonalmádi → Balatonalmádi (160,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
3:36:18
2
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
3
Kamil Malecki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
4
Paolo Toto
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
,,
5
Jannik Steimle
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
,,
6
Pawel Bernas
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
7
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
8
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
9
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
10
Ziga Rucigaj
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
,,
11
Gian Friesecke
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
,,
12
Nicola Gaffurini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
,,
13
Andi Bajc
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
,,
14
Maximilian Kuen
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
,,
15
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
16
El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
,,
17
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
,,
18
Oleksandr Prevar
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
19
Karel Hnik
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
,,
20
Michele Gazzarra
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
,,
21
Juan Camacho del Fresno
Polartec Kometa
Polartec Kometa
,,
22
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
23
Marton Dina
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
,,
24
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
25
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
26
Veljko Stojnic
,,
27
Attila Valter
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
+ 12
28
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
29
Stefano Oldani
Polartec Kometa
Polartec Kometa
+ 26
30
Patryk Stosz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 28
31
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Team Novak
Team Novak
+ 54
32
Ádám Kristóf Karl
+ 57
33
Matic Groselj
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
+ 59
34
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 1:12
35
Benjamin Hill
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
,,
36
Daniel Crista
+ 2:27
37
Matteo Sobrero
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data
,,
38
Luca Mozzato
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
+ 2:33
39
Attilio Viviani
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
,,
40
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
41
Tom Vermeer
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 5:00
42
Andrii Bratashchuk
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
43
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 5:16
44
Peter Simon
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 6:34
45
Balázs Rozsa
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
46
Matteo Draperi
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
,,
47
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
48
Marius-Cristian Petrache
,,
49
Karel Tyrpekl
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
,,
50
Louis Visser
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
,,
51
Amine Ahmed Galdoune
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
52
Gergo Gonczy
,,
53
Rok Korosec
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
,,
54
Marek Canecky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
55
Ollie Jones
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
,,
56
Antonio Di Sante
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
,,
57
Tilen Finkst
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
,,
58
Raphaël Kockelmann
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
59
Aljaz Prah
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
,,
60
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
,,
61
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
Polartec Kometa
Polartec Kometa
,,
62
Yehor Dementyev
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
63
Mykyta Zubenko
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
,,
64
Michele Scartezzini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
,,
65
Dusan Kalaba
,,
66
Denis-Marian Vulcan
Mstina Focus
Mstina Focus
,,
67
Jelle Donders
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
68
Alberto Marengo
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
69
Martin Vlcak
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
70
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
71
Timothy Guy
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
,,
72
Marko Danilovic
,,
73
János Pelikán
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
,,
74
Vlad-Nicolae Dobre
Mstina Focus
Mstina Focus
,,
75
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
76
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
77
Meron Abraham
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
78
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
,,
79
Frantisek Sisr
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
80
Joeri Stallaert
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
,,
81
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
82
Gerd Fidler
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
,,
83
Daniel Moricz
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
+ 9:17
84
Andras Szatmary
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
,,
85
Wojciech Pszczolarski
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
,,
86
Roland Minko
,,
87
Tomas Barta
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
,,
88
Tiago Da Silva
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
89
Stefan Mastaller
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
,,
90
Samuele Oliveto
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
91
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
92
Stevan Klisuric
Java Partizan
Java Partizan
,,
93
Marton Solymosi
,,
94
Isaac Canton Serrano
Polartec Kometa
Polartec Kometa
,,
95
Toni Franz
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
96
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
97
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
98
Botond Hollo
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
99
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
100
Aleksandar Roman
SMF Team
SMF Team
,,
101
Davide Orrico
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
,,
102
Rostyslav Zhukovskyi
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
103
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
104
Csaba Palyi
,,
105
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
106
Peter Laszlo
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
107
Daniel Dina
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
,,
108
Samuel Oros
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
109
Federico Molini
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
,,
110
Michele Gazzoli
Polartec Kometa
Polartec Kometa
,,
111
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
,,
112
Valentin Plesea
,,
113
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
114
Zoltán Vigh
,,
115
Dusan Veselinovic
Java Partizan
Java Partizan
+ 11:32
116
Ludek Lichnovsky
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
+ 11:33
117
Miklos Szabo
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
,,
118
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
119
Ádám Pápai
,,
120
Krisztián Lovassy
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
121
Thomas Umhaller
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
+ 11:37
122
Tino Thömel
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
123
Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
124
Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas
Polartec Kometa
Polartec Kometa
+ 12:19
125
Carol-Eduard Novak
Team Novak
Team Novak
+ 15:18
126
Marek Dolnícek
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
,,
OTL
Bence Loki
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
DNF
Roland Horvath
DNF
Lorant Balazsi
Team Novak
Team Novak
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
3:40:41
2
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
+ 9
3
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 10
4
Maximilian Kuen
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
+ 11
5
Gian Friesecke
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
+ 12
6
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
,,
7
Paolo Toto
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
+ 13
8
Pawel Bernas
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 15
9
Kamil Malecki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 20
10
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 25
11
Oleksandr Prevar
Team Novak
Team Novak
+ 26
12
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 31
13
El Mehdi Chokri
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
+ 34
14
Marton Dina
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
+ 37
15
Jannik Steimle
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
+ 38
16
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
,,
17
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 43
18
Karel Hnik
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
+ 46
19
Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 47
20
Ziga Rucigaj
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
+ 49
21
Andi Bajc
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
,,
22
Juan Camacho del Fresno
Polartec Kometa
Polartec Kometa
+ 50
23
Michele Gazzarra
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
+ 51
24
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 57
25
Nicola Gaffurini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
+ 59
26
Veljko Stojnic
+ 1:00
27
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 1:08
28
Stefano Oldani
Polartec Kometa
Polartec Kometa
+ 1:09
29
Nicolae Tanovitchii
Team Novak
Team Novak
+ 1:10
30
Matic Groselj
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
+ 1:18
31
Attila Valter
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
+ 1:20
32
Patryk Stosz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:42
33
Tom Thill
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 1:48
34
Benjamin Hill
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
+ 1:56
35
Ádám Kristóf Karl
+ 2:00
36
Matteo Sobrero
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data
+ 3:04
37
Daniel Crista
+ 3:09
38
Luca Mozzato
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
+ 3:13
39
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 3:23
40
Attilio Viviani
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
+ 3:36
41
Tom Vermeer
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 5:54
42
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 6:00
43
Andrii Bratashchuk
Team Novak
Team Novak
+ 6:11
44
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 6:49
45
Michele Scartezzini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
+ 6:52
46
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 6:55
47
Raphaël Kockelmann
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 6:57
48
Dusan Kalaba
+ 6:59
49
Meron Abraham
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 7:03
50
Timothy Guy
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
+ 7:04
51
Martin Vlcak
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 7:07
52
Tilen Finkst
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
+ 7:09
53
Joeri Stallaert
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
+ 7:10
54
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
+ 7:12
55
Rok Korosec
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
+ 7:14
56
Marek Canecky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
57
Mykyta Zubenko
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
+ 7:15
58
Matteo Draperi
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
+ 7:18
59
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 7:20
60
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
+ 7:21
61
Marius-Cristian Petrache
+ 7:22
62
Karel Tyrpekl
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
+ 7:23
63
Ollie Jones
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
+ 7:24
64
Denis-Marian Vulcan
Mstina Focus
Mstina Focus
,,
65
Louis Visser
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
+ 7:26
66
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
Polartec Kometa
Polartec Kometa
,,
67
Antonio Di Sante
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
+ 7:27
68
Gergo Gonczy
,,
69
Jelle Donders
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
70
János Pelikán
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
,,
71
Marko Danilovic
+ 7:28
72
Peter Simon
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 7:29
73
Aljaz Prah
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
,,
74
Balázs Rozsa
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 7:30
75
Vlad-Nicolae Dobre
Mstina Focus
Mstina Focus
+ 7:31
76
Alberto Marengo
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
+ 7:32
77
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 7:42
78
Yehor Dementyev
Team Novak
Team Novak
,,
79
Amine Ahmed Galdoune
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
,,
80
Frantisek Sisr
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
81
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 7:52
82
Gerd Fidler
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
+ 8:33
83
Federico Molini
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
+ 9:36
84
Michele Gazzoli
Polartec Kometa
Polartec Kometa
+ 9:43
85
Samuel Oros
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 9:44
86
Andras Szatmary
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
+ 9:45
87
Tiago Da Silva
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
88
Stefan Mastaller
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
+ 9:49
89
Juraj Bellan
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 9:50
90
Zoltán Vigh
,,
91
Davide Orrico
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
+ 9:57
92
Botond Hollo
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 9:59
93
Stevan Klisuric
Java Partizan
Java Partizan
+ 10:02
94
Daniel Dina
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
+ 10:03
95
Marton Solymosi
,,
96
Isaac Canton Serrano
Polartec Kometa
Polartec Kometa
+ 10:06
97
Tomas Barta
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
+ 10:07
98
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 10:09
99
Toni Franz
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
100
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
101
Rostyslav Zhukovskyi
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
+ 10:10
102
Roland Minko
+ 10:11
103
Aleksandar Roman
SMF Team
SMF Team
+ 10:12
104
Wojciech Pszczolarski
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
+ 10:13
105
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
106
Csaba Palyi
+ 10:14
107
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
+ 10:15
108
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 10:17
109
Daniel Moricz
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
+ 10:18
110
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 10:25
111
Samuele Oliveto
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
+ 10:28
112
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
+ 10:33
113
Valentin Plesea
+ 10:43
114
Peter Laszlo
Team Novak
Team Novak
+ 10:54
115
Krisztián Lovassy
Kobanya Cycling Team
Kobanya Cycling Team
+ 12:13
116
Dusan Veselinovic
Java Partizan
Java Partizan
+ 12:19
117
Miklos Szabo
Pannon Cycling Team
Pannon Cycling Team
+ 12:21
118
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 12:22
119
Ádám Pápai
+ 12:26
120
Ludek Lichnovsky
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
+ 12:27
121
Tino Thömel
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 12:32
122
Thomas Umhaller
My Bike Stevens
My Bike Stevens
+ 12:34
123
Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 12:54
124
Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas
Polartec Kometa
Polartec Kometa
+ 13:16
125
Marek Dolnícek
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
+ 16:00
126
Carol-Eduard Novak
Team Novak
Team Novak
+ 16:23
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
10
2
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo
6
3
Jannik Steimle
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
5
4
Andras Szatmary
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
5
5
Isaac Canton Serrano
Polartec Kometa
Polartec Kometa
5
6
Kamil Malecki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
4
7
Paolo Toto
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
3
8
Gian Friesecke
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
2
9
Pawel Bernas
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1
10
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1
11
Joeri Stallaert
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
1
12
Wojciech Pszczolarski
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
1
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Patryk Stosz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
11
2
Isaac Canton Serrano
Polartec Kometa
Polartec Kometa
10
3
Marton Dina
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
10
4
Andras Szatmary
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
6
5
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
5
6
Ziga Rucigaj
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
1
7
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1
8
Diego Pablo Sevilla Lopez
Polartec Kometa
Polartec Kometa
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren