Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Korea
Yeosu - Geochang
Tour de Korea
Yeosu - Geochang
Datum
25 april 2012
Startlocatie
Yeosu
Finish-locatie
Geochang
Afstand
176.20 km
Uitslag
Tour de Korea (2.2)
Yeosu → Yeosu (176,20 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Chan Jae Jang
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
9:16:52
2
Alexander Candelario
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 5
3
David McCann
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 9
4
Mauro Abel Richeze
Team Nippo
Team Nippo
+ 35
5
Charles Bradley Huff
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
+ 39
6
Ken Hanson
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
7
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Team Nippo
Team Nippo
+ 41
8
Cheung Gyo Jeong
Geumsan Ginseng Cell
Geumsan Ginseng Cell
+ 43
9
Joonyong Seo
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 45
10
Kyoung Ho Park
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
11
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
KSPO
,,
12
Dean Downing
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
13
Patrick Shaw
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
14
Ricardo van der Velde
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
,,
15
Jesse Anthony
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
16
Hamid Shirisisan
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
17
Ho Ting Kwok
,,
18
Keon Woo Park
,,
19
Oleksandr Martynenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
20
Jai Crawford
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
21
Alexander Serebryakov
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
22
Yuriy Agarkov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
23
Richard Lang
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
24
Emerson Oronte
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
,,
25
Aaron Kemps
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
26
King Lok Cheung
,,
27
Benjamim Edmüller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
28
Alexander Khatuntsev
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
29
Shin Dong Hyun
KSPO
KSPO
,,
30
Lee Rodgers
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
31
Kristian House
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
32
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
33
Kam-Po Wong
,,
34
Ji Min Jung
KSPO
KSPO
,,
35
King Wai Cheung
,,
36
Hyeong Min Choe
Geumsan Ginseng Cell
Geumsan Ginseng Cell
,,
37
Mohammad Gharehbaghi Pouri
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
38
Muradjan Khalmuratov
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
39
Eugen Wacker
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
40
Thomas Robinson
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
41
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
42
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
43
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
,,
44
Alireza Haghi
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
45
Fabio Calabria
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
46
Westley Gough
Subway Cycling Team
Subway Cycling Team
,,
47
Denys Karnulin
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
48
Alex Coutts
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
,,
49
Jakub Kratochvila
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
50
Christopher Jennings
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
51
Michael Cuming
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
52
Peter Latham
Subway Cycling Team
Subway Cycling Team
,,
53
Kyle Marwood
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
54
Seung Woo Choi
,,
55
Sukho Kang
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
56
Vitalii Popkov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
57
Joris Boillat
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
58
Michael Friedman
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
,,
59
Paul Odlin
Subway Cycling Team
Subway Cycling Team
,,
60
Hyo Suk Gong
Geumsan Ginseng Cell
Geumsan Ginseng Cell
,,
61
Jeremy Powers
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
,,
62
Benjamin Dyball
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
63
Kyung-Gu Jang
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
64
Jung Hwan Youm
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
65
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
66
Kohei Uchima
Team Nippo
Team Nippo
,,
67
Mathew Gorter
Subway Cycling Team
Subway Cycling Team
,,
68
Ying Hon Yeung
,,
69
Stefan Stadler
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
70
Se Yong Oh
Geumsan Ginseng Cell
Geumsan Ginseng Cell
,,
71
Ki Hong Yoo
Geumsan Ginseng Cell
Geumsan Ginseng Cell
,,
72
Ki Ho Choi
,,
73
Ryohei Komori
Team Nippo
Team Nippo
,,
74
Seung Kwon Lee
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 1:01
75
Aldo Ino Ilesic
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
+ 1:05
76
Alex Hagman
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
,,
77
Thomas Soladay
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 2:10
78
Sun Jae Jang
+ 2:19
79
Junya Sano
Team Nippo
Team Nippo
+ 2:37
80
Samuel Horgan
Subway Cycling Team
Subway Cycling Team
+ 3:49
81
Kim Do Hyeong
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
+ 8:50
82
Mike Sherer
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
+ 10:50
83
Jun Bin Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 11:42
84
Seon Ho Park
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 12:13
85
Ki Joo Lee
KSPO
KSPO
+ 12:15
86
Leonid Krasnov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 12:16
87
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 12:17
88
Vidal Celis Zabala
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
89
Alex Carver
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
90
Kin San Wu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
91
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
,,
92
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO
KSPO
,,
93
Jae Yeon Lim
,,
94
Nic Hamilton
Jelly Belly Cycling
Jelly Belly Cycling
,,
95
Jason Rigg
Genesys Wealth Advisers
Genesys Wealth Advisers
,,
96
Valery Valynin
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
97
Biao Liu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
98
Hamed Pasbankhajeh
Uzbekistan Suren Team
Uzbekistan Suren Team
,,
99
Suhardi Hassan
+ 13:24
100
Sung-Joon Kang
+ 13:44
101
Lars Pria
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
102
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
,,
103
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
104
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team
,,
105
Jaan Kirsipuu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
,,
106
Abbas Saeiditanha
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
,,
107
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD - Lampre Continental
ISD - Lampre Continental
,,
108
Chae-Bin Lim
+ 14:02
109
Daniele Callegarin
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
+ 14:04
110
Joe Eldridge
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
111
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
KSPO
+ 16:30
112
Farshad Salehian
Azad University Cross Team
Azad University Cross Team
+ 18:24
113
Nick Lovegrove
Subway Cycling Team
Subway Cycling Team
+ 18:43
114
Mohammad Khairul Aziz Abdullah
+ 21:40
115
Kun Jiang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
+ 25:23
116
Jae Hyun Bang
Geumsan Ginseng Cell
Geumsan Ginseng Cell
,,
117
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
+ 26:50
118
Martyn Irvine
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team
+ 35:08
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren