Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Korea
Chungju - Muju
Tour de Korea
Chungju - Muju
Datum
9 juni 2014
Startlocatie
Chungju
Finish-locatie
Muju
Afstand
197.20 km
Uitslag
Tour de Korea (2.1)
Chungju → Chungju (197,20 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
4:52:47
2
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
KSPO
,,
3
Grega Bole
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
+ 35
4
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
5
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
6
Kyung-Gu Jang
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team
,,
7
Chan Jae Jang
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
,,
8
Benjamin Prades Reverte
,,
9
Fortunato Baliani
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
10
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
11
Eric Sheppard
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
,,
12
Airán Fernandez Casasola
,,
13
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
14
Jack Haig
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
15
Sang-Hong Park
,,
16
Sun Jae Jang
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
17
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
18
Seung Kwon Lee
,,
19
Hugh Carthy
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
20
Elliott Porter
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
21
Marc Garby
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
22
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
23
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
KSPO
,,
24
King Lok Cheung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
25
Ibai Salas
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
26
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
27
Kim Do Hyeong
KSPO
KSPO
,,
28
Cheung Gyo Jeong
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team
,,
29
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
,,
30
Maxat Ayazbayev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
31
Ying Hon Yeung
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
,,
32
Cameron Bayly
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
,,
33
Hyeong Min Choe
Geusman Insam Cello
Geusman Insam Cello
,,
34
Michael Cuming
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
35
Mark O'Brien
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
36
Igor Merino Cortazar
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
37
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
38
Martin Wesemann
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 1:02
39
Darío Hernandez Illana
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
+ 1:46
40
Ki Seok Lee
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
41
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 3:55
42
Chao Hua Xue
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
+ 4:39
43
Kyoung Ho Park
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
44
Hayato Yoshida
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
45
Jae Yeon Lim
CCN Cycling Team
CCN Cycling Team
,,
46
Ha Jeon Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
47
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
KSPO
,,
48
Nonaka Ryoma
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
49
King Wai Cheung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
50
Paolo Cravanzola
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
51
Chun Wing Leung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
52
Josh Aldridge
,,
53
Yoon Hyuk Choi
,,
54
Xinyang Liu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
55
Keon Woo Park
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
56
Jun-Oh Kwon
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
57
Ki Hong Yoo
Geusman Insam Cello
Geusman Insam Cello
,,
58
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
59
Viktor Okishev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
60
Seung Woo Choi
KSPO
KSPO
,,
61
Federico Butto'
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
62
Jordan Kerby
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
63
Thomas Moses
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
64
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
65
Ying Chuan Gu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
66
Sung-Joon Kang
Geusman Insam Cello
Geusman Insam Cello
,,
67
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
68
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
69
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
70
Jack Anderson
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
71
Anthony Giacoppo
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
72
Benjamin Dyball
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
73
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
,,
74
Luke Grivell-Mellor
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
75
Alessandro Malaguti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
76
Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
,,
77
Lijun Bai
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
78
Willem Jakobus Smit
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
79
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
80
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
81
Jing Yang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
82
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
83
Zhi Hui Jiang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
84
Daiki Yasuhara
,,
85
Won Jae Lee
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team
,,
86
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 4:56
87
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 11:52
88
Stefano Usai
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
89
Justin Stuart Morris
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
90
Ho Seon Park
,,
91
Shiki Kuroeda
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
92
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
93
Azman Zulkifli Mohd (1)
,,
94
Aaron Donnelly
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
95
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO
KSPO
,,
96
Naoki Mukaigawa
,,
97
Yuya Akimaru
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
98
Ho-Sung Cho
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
99
Jun Bin Kim
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team
,,
100
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
101
Yuma Koishi
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
102
Keisuke Kimura
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
103
Chikara Wada
Matrix Powertag
Matrix Powertag
+ 12:09
104
Jung Hwan Choe
Geusman Insam Cello
Geusman Insam Cello
+ 12:21
105
Darren Low
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 14:12
106
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
+ 16:42
OTL
Abdul Rashid Ibrahim
OTL
Mohd Ekbar Zamanhuri
OTL
Emil Wang
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
OTL
Arne Casier
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team
DNS
Vadim Galeyev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
DNS
Aaron Perry
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
DNF
Laurent Groom
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
8:01:21
2
Grega Bole
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
+ 34
3
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
+ 42
4
Cheung Gyo Jeong
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team
+ 46
5
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 48
6
Chan Jae Jang
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
,,
7
Benjamin Prades Reverte
,,
8
Sun Jae Jang
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
9
Jack Haig
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
10
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
KSPO
,,
11
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
12
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
13
Eric Sheppard
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
,,
14
Elliott Porter
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
15
Fortunato Baliani
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
16
King Lok Cheung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
17
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
18
Airán Fernandez Casasola
,,
19
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
20
Marc Garby
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
21
Ibai Salas
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
22
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
23
Hugh Carthy
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
24
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
,,
25
Maxat Ayazbayev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
26
Cameron Bayly
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
,,
27
Mark O'Brien
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
28
Hyeong Min Choe
Geusman Insam Cello
Geusman Insam Cello
,,
29
Ying Hon Yeung
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
,,
30
Igor Merino Cortazar
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
31
Michael Cuming
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
32
Martin Wesemann
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 1:15
33
Ki Seok Lee
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 1:57
34
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 4:08
35
Keon Woo Park
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
+ 4:48
36
Kyoung Ho Park
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 4:52
37
Chun Wing Leung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
38
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
39
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
40
Ki Hong Yoo
Geusman Insam Cello
Geusman Insam Cello
,,
41
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
42
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
43
Jack Anderson
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
44
Anthony Giacoppo
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
45
Viktor Okishev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
46
Willem Jakobus Smit
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
47
Zhi Hui Jiang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
48
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
,,
49
Hayato Yoshida
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
50
Seung Woo Choi
KSPO
KSPO
,,
51
Ha Jeon Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
52
Xinyang Liu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
53
Alessandro Malaguti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
54
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
55
Luke Grivell-Mellor
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
56
Benjamin Dyball
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
57
Won Jae Lee
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team
,,
58
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 5:09
59
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
KSPO
+ 9:54
60
Kyung-Gu Jang
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team
+ 10:33
61
Seung Kwon Lee
+ 10:36
62
Sang-Hong Park
,,
63
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
64
Kim Do Hyeong
KSPO
KSPO
,,
65
Darío Hernandez Illana
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
+ 11:47
66
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 12:05
67
Azman Zulkifli Mohd (1)
,,
68
Ho-Sung Cho
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
69
Keisuke Kimura
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
70
Chikara Wada
Matrix Powertag
Matrix Powertag
+ 12:22
71
Jae Yeon Lim
CCN Cycling Team
CCN Cycling Team
+ 14:39
72
Josh Aldridge
+ 14:40
73
Paolo Cravanzola
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
74
Federico Butto'
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
75
King Wai Cheung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
76
Yoon Hyuk Choi
,,
77
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
KSPO
,,
78
Jun-Oh Kwon
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
79
Chao Hua Xue
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
80
Thomas Moses
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
81
Jordan Kerby
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
82
Sung-Joon Kang
Geusman Insam Cello
Geusman Insam Cello
,,
83
Nonaka Ryoma
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
84
Ying Chuan Gu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
85
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
86
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
87
Lijun Bai
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
88
Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
,,
89
Daiki Yasuhara
,,
90
Jing Yang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
91
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
92
Stefano Usai
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
+ 21:53
93
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
94
Aaron Donnelly
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
95
Yuya Akimaru
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
96
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO
KSPO
,,
97
Shiki Kuroeda
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
98
Jun Bin Kim
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team
,,
99
Ho Seon Park
,,
100
Naoki Mukaigawa
,,
101
Yuma Koishi
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
102
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
103
Jung Hwan Choe
Geusman Insam Cello
Geusman Insam Cello
+ 22:22
104
Darren Low
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 24:13
105
Justin Stuart Morris
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 24:32
106
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
+ 29:22
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Grega Bole
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
KSPO
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren