Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Korea
Muju - Gurye
Tour de Korea
Muju - Gurye
Datum
10 juni 2014
Startlocatie
Muju
Finish-locatie
Gurye
Afstand
161.10 km
Uitslag
Tour de Korea (2.1)
Muju → Muju (161,10 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
3:47:33
2
Cameron Bayly
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
,,
3
Hugh Carthy
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 1
4
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
+ 5
5
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
,,
6
Alessandro Malaguti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
7
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
8
Jack Anderson
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
9
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
KSPO
,,
10
Kyung-Gu Jang
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team
,,
11
Ibai Salas
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
12
Eric Sheppard
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
,,
13
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
14
Fortunato Baliani
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
15
Hyeong Min Choe
Geusman Insam Cello
Geusman Insam Cello
,,
16
Jack Haig
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
17
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
18
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
19
Lijun Bai
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
20
King Lok Cheung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
21
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 8
22
Kim Do Hyeong
KSPO
KSPO
+ 9
23
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 1:00
24
Zhi Hui Jiang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
+ 5:28
25
Chao Hua Xue
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
26
Federico Butto'
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
27
Airán Fernandez Casasola
,,
28
Thomas Moses
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
29
Martin Wesemann
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
30
Elliott Porter
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
31
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
32
Yoon Hyuk Choi
,,
33
Sang-Hong Park
,,
34
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
35
Jing Yang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
36
Jun-Oh Kwon
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
37
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
KSPO
,,
38
Chun Wing Leung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
39
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
40
Luke Grivell-Mellor
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
41
Chikara Wada
Matrix Powertag
Matrix Powertag
,,
42
Josh Aldridge
,,
43
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
44
Xinyang Liu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
45
Ying Chuan Gu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
46
Ki Seok Lee
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
47
Jae Yeon Lim
CCN Cycling Team
CCN Cycling Team
,,
48
Sung-Joon Kang
Geusman Insam Cello
Geusman Insam Cello
,,
49
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
,,
50
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
,,
51
Benjamin Dyball
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
52
Sun Jae Jang
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
53
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
KSPO
,,
54
Jung Hwan Choe
Geusman Insam Cello
Geusman Insam Cello
,,
55
Seung Kwon Lee
,,
56
Viktor Okishev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
57
Darío Hernandez Illana
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
58
Ha Jeon Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
59
Cheung Gyo Jeong
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team
,,
60
Mark O'Brien
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
61
Chan Jae Jang
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
,,
62
Igor Merino Cortazar
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
63
Ki Hong Yoo
Geusman Insam Cello
Geusman Insam Cello
,,
64
King Wai Cheung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
65
Marc Garby
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
66
Maxat Ayazbayev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
67
Azman Zulkifli Mohd (1)
,,
68
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
69
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
70
Jordan Kerby
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
71
Yuya Akimaru
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
72
Daiki Yasuhara
,,
73
Keon Woo Park
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
74
Seung Woo Choi
KSPO
KSPO
,,
75
Michael Cuming
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
76
Willem Jakobus Smit
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
77
Grega Bole
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
78
Shiki Kuroeda
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
79
Anthony Giacoppo
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
80
Aaron Donnelly
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
81
Yuma Koishi
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
82
Benjamin Prades Reverte
,,
83
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
84
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
85
Hayato Yoshida
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
86
Keisuke Kimura
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
87
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
88
Ying Hon Yeung
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
,,
89
Naoki Mukaigawa
,,
90
Nonaka Ryoma
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
91
Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
,,
92
Darren Low
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
93
Ho-Sung Cho
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
94
Won Jae Lee
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team
,,
95
Kyoung Ho Park
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
96
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
97
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 8:10
98
Paolo Cravanzola
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
99
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
100
Justin Stuart Morris
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 20:40
101
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
102
Stefano Usai
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
+ 22:36
103
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO
KSPO
,,
DNS
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
DNF
Jun Bin Kim
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team
DNF
Ho Seon Park
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
11:49:31
2
Cameron Bayly
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
+ 5
3
Hugh Carthy
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 8
4
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
+ 10
5
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 14
6
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
KSPO
+ 16
7
Jack Haig
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
8
Eric Sheppard
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
,,
9
Fortunato Baliani
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
10
Ibai Salas
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
11
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
12
King Lok Cheung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
13
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
,,
14
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
15
Hyeong Min Choe
Geusman Insam Cello
Geusman Insam Cello
,,
16
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 4:20
17
Jack Anderson
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
18
Alessandro Malaguti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
19
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 4:51
20
Grega Bole
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
+ 5:25
21
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 5:36
22
Cheung Gyo Jeong
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team
+ 5:37
23
Elliott Porter
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 5:39
24
Sun Jae Jang
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
25
Chan Jae Jang
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
,,
26
Airán Fernandez Casasola
,,
27
Benjamin Prades Reverte
,,
28
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
29
Marc Garby
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
30
Mark O'Brien
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
31
Maxat Ayazbayev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
32
Igor Merino Cortazar
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
33
Ying Hon Yeung
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
,,
34
Michael Cuming
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
35
Martin Wesemann
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 6:06
36
Ki Seok Lee
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 6:48
37
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 8:59
38
Keon Woo Park
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
+ 9:39
39
Chun Wing Leung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 9:43
40
Zhi Hui Jiang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
41
Ki Hong Yoo
Geusman Insam Cello
Geusman Insam Cello
,,
42
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
,,
43
Kyoung Ho Park
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
44
Viktor Okishev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
45
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
46
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
47
Xinyang Liu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
48
Luke Grivell-Mellor
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
49
Ha Jeon Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
50
Willem Jakobus Smit
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
51
Anthony Giacoppo
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
52
Benjamin Dyball
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
53
Seung Woo Choi
KSPO
KSPO
,,
54
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
55
Hayato Yoshida
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
56
Won Jae Lee
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team
,,
57
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 10:00
58
Kyung-Gu Jang
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team
+ 10:01
59
Kim Do Hyeong
KSPO
KSPO
+ 10:08
60
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 10:59
61
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 12:25
62
Lijun Bai
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
+ 14:08
63
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
KSPO
+ 14:45
64
Sang-Hong Park
+ 15:27
65
Seung Kwon Lee
,,
66
Darío Hernandez Illana
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
+ 16:38
67
Azman Zulkifli Mohd (1)
+ 16:56
68
Ho-Sung Cho
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
69
Keisuke Kimura
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
70
Chikara Wada
Matrix Powertag
Matrix Powertag
+ 17:13
71
Jae Yeon Lim
CCN Cycling Team
CCN Cycling Team
+ 19:30
72
Federico Butto'
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
+ 19:31
73
Josh Aldridge
,,
74
Chao Hua Xue
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
75
Yoon Hyuk Choi
,,
76
Thomas Moses
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
77
Jun-Oh Kwon
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
78
Sung-Joon Kang
Geusman Insam Cello
Geusman Insam Cello
,,
79
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
KSPO
,,
80
King Wai Cheung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
81
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
82
Ying Chuan Gu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
83
Jordan Kerby
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
84
Jing Yang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
85
Nonaka Ryoma
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
86
Daiki Yasuhara
,,
87
Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
,,
88
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
89
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 19:38
90
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 21:24
91
Paolo Cravanzola
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 22:13
92
Yuya Akimaru
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
+ 26:44
93
Aaron Donnelly
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
94
Shiki Kuroeda
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
95
Yuma Koishi
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
96
Naoki Mukaigawa
,,
97
Jung Hwan Choe
Geusman Insam Cello
Geusman Insam Cello
+ 27:13
98
Darren Low
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 29:04
99
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
+ 34:13
100
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 41:56
101
Stefano Usai
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
+ 43:52
102
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO
KSPO
,,
103
Justin Stuart Morris
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 44:35
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
KSPO
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren