Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Korea
Gurye - Gumi
Tour de Korea
Gurye - Gumi
Datum
11 juni 2014
Startlocatie
Gurye
Finish-locatie
Gumi
Afstand
208.20 km
Uitslag
Tour de Korea (2.1)
Gurye → Gurye (208,20 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Jun-Oh Kwon
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
5:09:14
2
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
3
Zhi Hui Jiang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
4
Elliott Porter
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
5
Chan Jae Jang
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
,,
6
Ying Chuan Gu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
7
Mark O'Brien
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
8
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
9
Seung Kwon Lee
,,
10
Grega Bole
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
+ 21
11
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
KSPO
,,
12
Kyung-Gu Jang
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team
,,
13
Jae Yeon Lim
CCN Cycling Team
CCN Cycling Team
,,
14
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
15
Cheung Gyo Jeong
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team
,,
16
Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
,,
17
Sang-Hong Park
,,
18
Sung-Joon Kang
Geusman Insam Cello
Geusman Insam Cello
,,
19
Sun Jae Jang
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
20
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
,,
21
Kyoung Ho Park
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
22
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
23
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
KSPO
,,
24
Keon Woo Park
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
,,
25
Jack Haig
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
26
Benjamin Prades Reverte
,,
27
Chun Wing Leung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
28
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
29
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
30
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
31
Airán Fernandez Casasola
,,
32
Hyeong Min Choe
Geusman Insam Cello
Geusman Insam Cello
,,
33
Jordan Kerby
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
34
Luke Grivell-Mellor
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
35
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
36
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
37
King Lok Cheung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
38
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
39
Fortunato Baliani
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
40
Jung Hwan Choe
Geusman Insam Cello
Geusman Insam Cello
,,
41
Federico Butto'
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
42
Eric Sheppard
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
,,
43
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
44
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
45
Hayato Yoshida
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
46
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
47
Yoon Hyuk Choi
,,
48
Keisuke Kimura
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
49
Martin Wesemann
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
50
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
51
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
,,
52
Ki Hong Yoo
Geusman Insam Cello
Geusman Insam Cello
,,
53
Ibai Salas
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
54
Chao Hua Xue
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
55
Thomas Moses
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
56
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
57
Cameron Bayly
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
,,
58
Jack Anderson
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
59
Viktor Okishev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
60
Lijun Bai
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
61
Shiki Kuroeda
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
62
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
63
Ha Jeon Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
64
Marc Garby
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
65
Anthony Giacoppo
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
66
Willem Jakobus Smit
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
67
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
68
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
69
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
,,
70
Xinyang Liu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
71
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
72
Michael Cuming
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
73
King Wai Cheung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
74
Darren Low
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
75
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
KSPO
,,
76
Alessandro Malaguti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
77
Paolo Cravanzola
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
78
Igor Merino Cortazar
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
79
Ying Hon Yeung
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
,,
80
Josh Aldridge
,,
81
Kim Do Hyeong
KSPO
KSPO
,,
82
Ki Seok Lee
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
83
Jing Yang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
84
Won Jae Lee
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team
,,
85
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
86
Nonaka Ryoma
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 33
87
Seung Woo Choi
KSPO
KSPO
,,
88
Daiki Yasuhara
+ 36
89
Naoki Mukaigawa
+ 38
90
Maxat Ayazbayev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
91
Ho-Sung Cho
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
92
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 41
93
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO
KSPO
,,
94
Yuya Akimaru
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
+ 43
95
Benjamin Dyball
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
96
Yuma Koishi
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
97
Chikara Wada
Matrix Powertag
Matrix Powertag
,,
98
Darío Hernandez Illana
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
+ 1:35
99
Hugh Carthy
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 21
100
Aaron Donnelly
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
+ 1:51
101
Justin Stuart Morris
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 6:57
DNF
Stefano Usai
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
DNF
Azman Zulkifli Mohd (1)
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
16:59:06
2
Cameron Bayly
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
+ 5
3
Hugh Carthy
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 8
4
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
+ 10
5
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 14
6
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
KSPO
+ 16
7
Jack Haig
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
8
Fortunato Baliani
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
9
Eric Sheppard
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
,,
10
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
11
King Lok Cheung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
12
Ibai Salas
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
13
Hyeong Min Choe
Geusman Insam Cello
Geusman Insam Cello
,,
14
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
,,
15
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
,,
16
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 4:20
17
Jack Anderson
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
18
Alessandro Malaguti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
19
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 4:51
20
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 5:06
21
Elliott Porter
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 5:18
22
Chan Jae Jang
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
,,
23
Mark O'Brien
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
24
Grega Bole
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
+ 5:25
25
Cheung Gyo Jeong
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team
+ 5:37
26
Sun Jae Jang
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
+ 5:39
27
Airán Fernandez Casasola
,,
28
Benjamin Prades Reverte
,,
29
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
30
Marc Garby
Christina Watches - Kuma
Christina Watches - Kuma
,,
31
Igor Merino Cortazar
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
,,
32
Michael Cuming
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
33
Ying Hon Yeung
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
,,
34
Maxat Ayazbayev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 5:56
35
Martin Wesemann
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 6:06
36
Ki Seok Lee
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 6:48
37
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 8:59
38
Zhi Hui Jiang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
+ 9:17
39
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 9:22
40
Keon Woo Park
RTS-Santic Racing Team
RTS-Santic Racing Team
+ 9:39
41
Chun Wing Leung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 9:43
42
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
43
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
,,
44
Kyoung Ho Park
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
45
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
,,
46
Luke Grivell-Mellor
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
47
Ki Hong Yoo
Geusman Insam Cello
Geusman Insam Cello
,,
48
Viktor Okishev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
49
Xinyang Liu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
50
Ha Jeon Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
,,
51
Hayato Yoshida
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
,,
52
Anthony Giacoppo
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
,,
53
Willem Jakobus Smit
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
54
Won Jae Lee
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team
,,
55
Seung Woo Choi
KSPO
KSPO
+ 9:55
56
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
+ 10:00
57
Kyung-Gu Jang
Korail Cycling Team
Korail Cycling Team
+ 10:01
58
Benjamin Dyball
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
+ 10:05
59
Kim Do Hyeong
KSPO
KSPO
+ 10:08
60
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 11:19
61
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 12:25
62
Lijun Bai
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
+ 14:08
63
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
KSPO
+ 14:45
64
Seung Kwon Lee
+ 15:06
65
Sang-Hong Park
+ 15:27
66
Keisuke Kimura
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 16:56
67
Ho-Sung Cho
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 17:13
68
Chikara Wada
Matrix Powertag
Matrix Powertag
+ 17:35
69
Darío Hernandez Illana
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
+ 17:52
70
Jun-Oh Kwon
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team
+ 19:00
71
Ying Chuan Gu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
+ 19:08
72
Jae Yeon Lim
CCN Cycling Team
CCN Cycling Team
+ 19:30
73
Federico Butto'
Burgos-BH
Burgos-BH
+ 19:31
74
Sung-Joon Kang
Geusman Insam Cello
Geusman Insam Cello
,,
75
Yoon Hyuk Choi
,,
76
Chao Hua Xue
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
77
Thomas Moses
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
78
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
79
Josh Aldridge
,,
80
Jordan Kerby
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
81
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
KSPO
,,
82
King Wai Cheung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
83
Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
,,
84
Jing Yang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
,,
85
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
,,
86
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 19:38
87
Nonaka Ryoma
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 19:43
88
Daiki Yasuhara
+ 19:46
89
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 21:24
90
Paolo Cravanzola
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 22:13
91
Shiki Kuroeda
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
+ 26:44
92
Naoki Mukaigawa
+ 27:01
93
Yuya Akimaru
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
+ 27:06
94
Yuma Koishi
Vini Fantini - Nippo
Vini Fantini - Nippo
,,
95
Jung Hwan Choe
Geusman Insam Cello
Geusman Insam Cello
+ 27:13
96
Aaron Donnelly
Avanti Cycling Team
Avanti Cycling Team
+ 28:14
97
Darren Low
Shimano Racing Team
Shimano Racing Team
+ 29:04
98
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
+ 34:13
99
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
+ 41:56
100
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO
KSPO
+ 44:12
101
Justin Stuart Morris
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 51:11
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
MTN - Qhubeka
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Elliott Porter
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren