Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de la Mirabelle
Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy - Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy
Tour de la Mirabelle
Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy - Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy
Datum
26 mei 2022
Startlocatie
Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy
Finish-locatie
Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy
Afstand
2.60 km
Uitslag
Tour de la Mirabelle (2.2)
Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy → Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy (2,60 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Corentin Ermenault
3:04
2
Robert Scott
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
,,
3
Matthew Bostock
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
+ 1
4
Simon Vitzthum
+ 2
5
Alex Vogel
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy
,,
6
Oliver Wood
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
,,
7
Jacob Scott
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
+ 3
8
Dylan George
Team Bridgelane
Team Bridgelane
+ 5
9
Baptiste Vadic
,,
10
Maël Savignard
+ 6
11
Eddy Le Huitouze
Groupama - FDJ CT
Groupama - FDJ CT
,,
12
Logan Currie
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
,,
13
Claudio Imhof
,,
14
Matthew Dinham
Team Bridgelane
Team Bridgelane
,,
15
Ethan Batt
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
,,
16
Guerand Le Pennec
+ 7
17
Jan Sommer
Ka Boom - Krapf
Ka Boom - Krapf
,,
18
James Oram
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
,,
18
Carloalberto Giordani
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
20
Thomas Gachignard
,,
21
Charlie Quarterman
,,
22
Francis Juneau
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
,,
23
Mickael Crispin
Cross Team Legendre
Cross Team Legendre
,,
24
Sebastian Niehues
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 8
25
Benjamin Marais
,,
26
Dylan Guinet
Evopro Racing
Evopro Racing
,,
27
Adam Foltán
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
28
Alastair Christie-Johnston
Team Bridgelane
Team Bridgelane
,,
29
Kevin Kuhn
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
,,
30
Guillaume Dauschy
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
+ 9
31
Charles Duquette
,,
32
Thibaud Saint Guilheim
,,
33
Gil Gelders
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
,,
34
Antoine Huby
Cross Team Legendre
Cross Team Legendre
,,
35
Mathis Le Berre
,,
36
Noah Bögli
,,
37
Gilles Mottiez
Cross Team Legendre
Cross Team Legendre
,,
37
Ilan Larmet
,,
39
Benjamin Perry
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
,,
40
Alexander Konijn
,,
41
Riley Sheehan
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
,,
42
Valère Thiébaud
+ 10
43
Théo Degache
,,
44
Matthew Teggart
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
,,
45
Enzo Paleni
Groupama - FDJ CT
Groupama - FDJ CT
+ 11
46
Mathias Piron
,,
47
Gaëtan Verleyen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
,,
48
Vitaliy Hryniv
,,
49
Thibaut Bernard
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
,,
50
James Whelan
Team Bridgelane
Team Bridgelane
,,
51
Yan Gras
Podiocom CX
Podiocom CX
,,
52
Antonin Chatila Brunotte
,,
53
Raphael Clemencio
,,
54
Fabio Christen
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
,,
55
Stanislav Béres
,,
56
Michael Belleri
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
57
Juan-Pierre Van Der Merwe
Team Bridgelane
Team Bridgelane
+ 12
58
Felix Stehli
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
,,
59
Tom Chapman
Team Bridgelane
Team Bridgelane
,,
60
Leander Van Hautegem
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
,,
61
Nikolaos Michail Drakos
,,
62
Ethan Villaneda
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
,,
63
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
+ 13
64
Lorenzo Gobbo
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
65
Léo Bouvier
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
66
Killian Verschuren
,,
67
Bailey O'Donnell
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
,,
68
Jose Maria Garcia Soriano
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
,,
69
Roman Gladysh
Eurocar GS Cycling Team
Eurocar GS Cycling Team
,,
70
Paul Gehrke
Team Dauner | Akkon
Team Dauner | Akkon
,,
71
Adrien Maire
,,
72
Welay Berhe
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
,,
73
Nolann Mahoudo
+ 14
74
Evangelos Sarris
,,
75
Hugo Thirotel
,,
76
Clément Braz Afonso
,,
77
Juan Esteban Guerrero Arias
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
,,
78
Pierre Betelli
,,
79
Alessandro Motta
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
80
Jan-Marc Temmen
Team Dauner | Akkon
Team Dauner | Akkon
,,
81
Robin Meyer
,,
82
Alessio Bonelli
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
83
Thomas Acosta
,,
84
Flavien Arnould
,,
85
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
,,
86
Joes Oosterlinck
+ 15
87
Martin Deschatres
,,
88
Julien Souton
,,
89
Mateu Estelrich Cabanellas
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
,,
90
Jacques Lebreton
,,
90
Joshua Kench
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
,,
92
Senne Willems
,,
93
Nicolas Rivard
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
,,
94
Thomas Armstrong
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
,,
95
Mathys Rondel
+ 16
96
Florian Dauphin
,,
97
Lukás Sokolik
,,
98
Jens Delahaye
,,
99
Martinos Moutsios
,,
100
Steve Chainel
Cross Team Legendre
Cross Team Legendre
,,
101
Heberth Alejandro Gutierrez Rendon
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
,,
102
Aurelien Philibert
Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat
Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat
,,
103
Matisse Julien
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
,,
104
Lucas Beneteau
,,
105
Thomas Naudts
,,
106
Enzo Decker
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 17
107
Louis Sparfel
Sorius
Sorius
,,
108
Jago Willems
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
,,
109
Jonas Fabian Messerschmidt
Team Dauner | Akkon
Team Dauner | Akkon
,,
110
Andrea Garosio
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
111
Adam Gross
,,
112
Lorenzo Marasco
Sebmotobikes Cx Team
Sebmotobikes Cx Team
,,
113
Emiliano Vila
,,
114
Edward Ouellet
+ 18
115
Dawit Yemane
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
116
Simon Nagy
,,
117
Timothé Gabriel
,,
118
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
119
Rémi Lelandais
Cross Team Legendre
Cross Team Legendre
,,
120
Corentin Devroute
,,
121
Cory Greenberg
Team Dauner | Akkon
Team Dauner | Akkon
,,
122
Léo Kraemer
+ 19
123
Carson Miles
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
,,
123
Wesley Mol
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
125
Loris Rouiller
Cross Team Legendre
Cross Team Legendre
,,
126
Byron Munton
Team Dauner | Akkon
Team Dauner | Akkon
+ 20
127
Gerben Dewinter
,,
128
Roman Duckert
Team Dauner | Akkon
Team Dauner | Akkon
,,
129
Yehor Dementyev
,,
130
Yugi Tsuda
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
+ 21
131
Arthur Blanc
,,
132
Louis Rouland
,,
133
Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
+ 22
134
Maksym Vasilyev
Eurocar GS Cycling Team
Eurocar GS Cycling Team
,,
135
Vladyslav Shcherban
+ 23
136
Ioannis Davarias
,,
137
Samuel Tuka
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
138
Mathieu Rigolot
+ 24
139
Tom Rouyer
+ 26
140
Dylan Van Den Borre
+ 27
141
Andreas Katopis
+ 29
142
Théo Pahoffer
+ 30
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Corentin Ermenault
3:04
2
Robert Scott
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
,,
3
Matthew Bostock
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
+ 1
4
Simon Vitzthum
+ 2
5
Alex Vogel
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy
,,
6
Oliver Wood
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
,,
7
Jacob Scott
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
+ 3
8
Dylan George
Team Bridgelane
Team Bridgelane
+ 5
9
Baptiste Vadic
,,
10
Maël Savignard
+ 6
11
Eddy Le Huitouze
Groupama - FDJ CT
Groupama - FDJ CT
,,
12
Logan Currie
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
,,
13
Claudio Imhof
,,
14
Matthew Dinham
Team Bridgelane
Team Bridgelane
,,
15
Ethan Batt
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
,,
16
Guerand Le Pennec
+ 7
17
Jan Sommer
Ka Boom - Krapf
Ka Boom - Krapf
,,
18
James Oram
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
,,
19
Carloalberto Giordani
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
20
Thomas Gachignard
,,
21
Charlie Quarterman
,,
22
Francis Juneau
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
,,
23
Mickael Crispin
Cross Team Legendre
Cross Team Legendre
,,
24
Sebastian Niehues
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 8
25
Benjamin Marais
,,
26
Dylan Guinet
Evopro Racing
Evopro Racing
,,
27
Adam Foltán
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
28
Alastair Christie-Johnston
Team Bridgelane
Team Bridgelane
,,
29
Kevin Kuhn
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
,,
30
Guillaume Dauschy
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
+ 9
31
Charles Duquette
,,
32
Thibaud Saint Guilheim
,,
33
Gil Gelders
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
,,
34
Antoine Huby
Cross Team Legendre
Cross Team Legendre
,,
35
Mathis Le Berre
,,
36
Noah Bögli
,,
37
Ilan Larmet
,,
38
Gilles Mottiez
Cross Team Legendre
Cross Team Legendre
,,
39
Benjamin Perry
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
,,
40
Alexander Konijn
,,
41
Riley Sheehan
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
,,
42
Valère Thiébaud
+ 10
43
Théo Degache
,,
44
Matthew Teggart
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
,,
45
Enzo Paleni
Groupama - FDJ CT
Groupama - FDJ CT
+ 11
46
Mathias Piron
,,
47
Gaëtan Verleyen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
,,
48
Vitaliy Hryniv
,,
49
Thibaut Bernard
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
,,
50
James Whelan
Team Bridgelane
Team Bridgelane
,,
51
Yan Gras
Podiocom CX
Podiocom CX
,,
52
Antonin Chatila Brunotte
,,
53
Raphael Clemencio
,,
54
Fabio Christen
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
,,
55
Stanislav Béres
,,
56
Michael Belleri
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
57
Juan-Pierre Van Der Merwe
Team Bridgelane
Team Bridgelane
+ 12
58
Felix Stehli
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
,,
59
Tom Chapman
Team Bridgelane
Team Bridgelane
,,
60
Leander Van Hautegem
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
,,
61
Nikolaos Michail Drakos
,,
62
Ethan Villaneda
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
,,
63
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
+ 13
64
Lorenzo Gobbo
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
65
Léo Bouvier
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
66
Killian Verschuren
,,
67
Bailey O'Donnell
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
,,
68
Jose Maria Garcia Soriano
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
,,
69
Roman Gladysh
Eurocar GS Cycling Team
Eurocar GS Cycling Team
,,
70
Paul Gehrke
Team Dauner | Akkon
Team Dauner | Akkon
,,
71
Adrien Maire
,,
72
Welay Berhe
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
,,
73
Nolann Mahoudo
+ 14
74
Evangelos Sarris
,,
75
Hugo Thirotel
,,
76
Clément Braz Afonso
,,
77
Juan Esteban Guerrero Arias
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
,,
78
Pierre Betelli
,,
79
Alessandro Motta
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
80
Jan-Marc Temmen
Team Dauner | Akkon
Team Dauner | Akkon
,,
81
Robin Meyer
,,
82
Alessio Bonelli
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
83
Thomas Acosta
,,
84
Flavien Arnould
,,
85
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
,,
86
Joes Oosterlinck
+ 15
87
Martin Deschatres
,,
88
Julien Souton
,,
89
Mateu Estelrich Cabanellas
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
,,
90
Joshua Kench
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
,,
91
Jacques Lebreton
,,
92
Senne Willems
,,
93
Nicolas Rivard
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
,,
94
Thomas Armstrong
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
,,
95
Mathys Rondel
+ 16
96
Florian Dauphin
,,
97
Lukás Sokolik
,,
98
Jens Delahaye
,,
99
Martinos Moutsios
,,
100
Steve Chainel
Cross Team Legendre
Cross Team Legendre
,,
101
Heberth Alejandro Gutierrez Rendon
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
,,
102
Aurelien Philibert
Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat
Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat
,,
103
Matisse Julien
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
,,
104
Lucas Beneteau
,,
105
Thomas Naudts
,,
106
Enzo Decker
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
+ 17
107
Louis Sparfel
Sorius
Sorius
,,
108
Jago Willems
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
,,
109
Jonas Fabian Messerschmidt
Team Dauner | Akkon
Team Dauner | Akkon
,,
110
Andrea Garosio
Biesse-Carrera
Biesse-Carrera
,,
111
Adam Gross
,,
112
Lorenzo Marasco
Sebmotobikes Cx Team
Sebmotobikes Cx Team
,,
113
Emiliano Vila
,,
114
Edward Ouellet
+ 18
115
Dawit Yemane
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
116
Simon Nagy
,,
117
Timothé Gabriel
,,
118
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
119
Rémi Lelandais
Cross Team Legendre
Cross Team Legendre
,,
120
Corentin Devroute
,,
121
Cory Greenberg
Team Dauner | Akkon
Team Dauner | Akkon
,,
122
Léo Kraemer
+ 19
123
Carson Miles
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
,,
124
Wesley Mol
Bike Aid
Bike Aid
,,
125
Loris Rouiller
Cross Team Legendre
Cross Team Legendre
,,
126
Byron Munton
Team Dauner | Akkon
Team Dauner | Akkon
+ 20
127
Gerben Dewinter
,,
128
Roman Duckert
Team Dauner | Akkon
Team Dauner | Akkon
,,
129
Yehor Dementyev
,,
130
Yugi Tsuda
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
+ 21
131
Arthur Blanc
,,
132
Louis Rouland
,,
133
Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
+ 22
134
Maksym Vasilyev
Eurocar GS Cycling Team
Eurocar GS Cycling Team
,,
135
Vladyslav Shcherban
+ 23
136
Ioannis Davarias
,,
137
Samuel Tuka
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
,,
138
Mathieu Rigolot
+ 24
139
Tom Rouyer
+ 26
140
Dylan Van Den Borre
+ 27
141
Andreas Katopis
+ 29
142
Théo Pahoffer
+ 30
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Corentin Ermenault
15
2
Robert Scott
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
12
3
Matthew Bostock
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
10
4
Simon Vitzthum
8
5
Alex Vogel
Swiss Racing Academy
Swiss Racing Academy
6
6
Oliver Wood
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
5
7
Jacob Scott
Wiv Sungod
Wiv Sungod
4
8
Dylan George
Team Bridgelane
Team Bridgelane
3
9
Baptiste Vadic
2
10
Maël Savignard
1
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren