Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Langkawi
Butterworth - Sitiawan
Tour de Langkawi
Butterworth - Sitiawan
Datum
10 februari 2008
Startlocatie
Butterworth
Finish-locatie
Sitiawan
Afstand
159.70 km
Uitslag
Tour de Langkawi (2.HC)
Butterworth → Butterworth (159,70 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Jeremy Hunt
Crédit Agricole
Crédit Agricole
3:34:36
2
Matteo Priamo
CSF Group Navigare
CSF Group Navigare
,,
3
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
,,
4
Jackson Rodríguez
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
,,
5
Peter McDonald
Drapac Porsche Development Program
Drapac Porsche Development Program
,,
6
Moises Aldape Chavez
Team Type 1
Team Type 1
,,
7
Farshad Salehian
Islamic Azad Univercity Cycling Team
Islamic Azad Univercity Cycling Team
,,
8
Koji Fukushima
Meitan Hompo - GDR
Meitan Hompo - GDR
,,
9
Abbas Saeiditanha
Islamic Azad Univercity Cycling Team
Islamic Azad Univercity Cycling Team
,,
10
Sébastien Hinault
Crédit Agricole
Crédit Agricole
+ 4
11
Alberto Loddo
Tinkoff Credit Systems
Tinkoff Credit Systems
+ 6
12
Aurélien Clerc
Bouygues Telecom
Bouygues Telecom
,,
13
Stefan Löffler
Giant Asia Racing Team
Giant Asia Racing Team
,,
14
Enrico Rossi
NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte
NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte
,,
15
Nolan Hoffmann
Team Neotel
Team Neotel
,,
16
Danilo Hondo
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
,,
17
Mauro Abel Richeze
CSF Group Navigare
CSF Group Navigare
,,
18
Anuar Manan
Letua Cycling Team
Letua Cycling Team
,,
19
Marco Corsini
NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte
NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte
,,
20
Mitchell Docker
Drapac Porsche Development Program
Drapac Porsche Development Program
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Matthieu Sprick
Bouygues Telecom
Bouygues Telecom
7:45:27
2
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
Xacobeo Galicia
Xacobeo Galicia
+ 3
3
Mitchell Docker
Drapac Porsche Development Program
Drapac Porsche Development Program
,,
4
Bernard Sulzberger
Letua Cycling Team
Letua Cycling Team
+ 6
5
Jackson Rodríguez
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
+ 7
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren