Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de l'Avenir
Louhans - Louhans
Tour de l'Avenir
Louhans - Louhans
Datum
24 augustus 2013
Startlocatie
Louhans
Finish-locatie
Louhans
Afstand
5.10 km
Uitslag
Tour de l'Avenir (2.NCUP)
Louhans → Louhans (5,10 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Alexis Gougeard
6:05
2
Lasse Norman Hansen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 4
3
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
4
Joseph Perrett
Team IG - Sigma Sport
Team IG - Sigma Sport
+ 5
5
Viktor Manakov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 6
6
Simon Yates
,,
7
Samuel Spokes
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
8
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
9
Stefan Küng
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 8
10
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
11
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
12
Oleksandr Golovash
+ 9
13
Sean De Bie
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
14
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
15
Adam Phelan
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
16
Davide Martinelli
+ 10
17
Bradley Linfield
+ 11
18
Mike Teunissen
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
19
Owain Doull
+ 12
20
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
21
Sondre Holst Enger
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
22
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
23
Nick Dougall
+ 13
24
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
,,
25
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 14
26
Daniil Fominykh
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
27
Adrien Chenaux
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
28
Sam Harrison
+ 15
29
Alistair Slater
,,
30
Caleb Ewan
,,
31
Vladislav Gorbunov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
32
Andzs Flaksis
Bontrager Cycling Team
Bontrager Cycling Team
,,
33
Matej Mohoric
Sava
Sava
+ 16
34
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
35
Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
36
Patrick Konrad
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
37
Calvin Watson
,,
38
Gregor Muhlberger
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 17
39
Silvio Herklotz
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
40
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
,,
41
Jasper Stuyven
Bontrager Cycling Team
Bontrager Cycling Team
,,
42
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
43
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
44
Liam Bertazzo
,,
45
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
46
Lukas Pöstlberger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 18
47
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
48
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
49
Dimitri Peyskens
,,
50
Emiel Dolfsma
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
51
Taylor Eisenhart
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 19
52
Maximilian Kuen
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
53
Rick Zabel
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
54
Davide Formolo
,,
55
Derk Abel Beckeringh
,,
56
Till Drobisch
,,
57
Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 20
58
Haritz Orbe Urrutia
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
59
Louis Vervaeke
+ 21
60
Simone Andreetta
,,
61
Kirill Yatsevich
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
62
Gavin Mannion
Bontrager Cycling Team
Bontrager Cycling Team
,,
63
Toms Skujins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
64
Alexander Foliforov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 22
65
Adam Yates
,,
66
Krists Neilands
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
67
Guillaume Martin
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
68
Lukas Spengler
+ 23
69
Tyler Williams
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
70
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
71
Maxat Ayazbayev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 24
72
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
73
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
74
Felix Grossschartner
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
75
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
+ 25
76
Ever Alexander Rivera Guerrero
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
77
Oskar Nikolai Birger Svendsen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
78
Mark Dzamastagic
Sava
Sava
,,
79
Jan Dieteren
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 26
80
Mikhail Akimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
81
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
82
Emanuel Buchmann
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 27
83
Stephen Leace
,,
84
Simone Sterbini
,,
85
Clément Chevrier
+ 28
86
Mario Gonzalez Salas
,,
87
Pierre Gouault
,,
88
Costa Seibeb
,,
89
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Euskadi
Euskadi
+ 29
90
Damien Howson
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 30
91
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
92
Dylan Teuns
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
93
Jure Bitenc
Sava
Sava
,,
94
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
+ 31
95
Volodymyr Dzhus
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 32
96
Manuel Senni
,,
97
Luka Pibernik
Radenska
Radenska
,,
98
Maximilian Werda
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 33
99
Roman Katyrin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
100
Dieter Bouvry
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 34
101
Colin Chris Stüssi
,,
102
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 35
103
Jeffrey Perrin
+ 36
104
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
105
Jaka Bostner
Radenska
Radenska
+ 37
106
Johannes Christoffel Nel
+ 38
107
Roman Semyonov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
108
Tilegen Maidos
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 39
109
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 41
110
Isiaka Cisse
+ 42
111
Roman Buzyle
+ 43
112
Tim Mikelj
Sava
Sava
+ 46
113
Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 47
114
Krisjanis Beitans
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 50
115
Gabriel Chavanne
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 51
116
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 52
117
Rasmus Brandstrup Sterobo
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
+ 56
118
Mykhaylo Polikarpov
+ 57
119
Simon Pellaud
+ 1:06
120
Gregory Daniel
Bontrager Cycling Team
Bontrager Cycling Team
+ 1:34
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alexis Gougeard
6:05
2
Lasse Norman Hansen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 4
3
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
4
Joseph Perrett
Team IG - Sigma Sport
Team IG - Sigma Sport
+ 5
5
Viktor Manakov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 6
6
Simon Yates
,,
7
Samuel Spokes
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
8
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
9
Stefan Küng
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 8
10
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
11
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
12
Oleksandr Golovash
+ 9
13
Sean De Bie
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
14
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
15
Adam Phelan
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
16
Davide Martinelli
+ 10
17
Bradley Linfield
+ 11
18
Mike Teunissen
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
19
Owain Doull
+ 12
20
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
21
Sondre Holst Enger
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
22
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
23
Nick Dougall
+ 13
24
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
,,
25
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 14
26
Daniil Fominykh
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
27
Adrien Chenaux
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
28
Sam Harrison
+ 15
29
Alistair Slater
,,
30
Caleb Ewan
,,
31
Vladislav Gorbunov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
32
Andzs Flaksis
Bontrager Cycling Team
Bontrager Cycling Team
,,
33
Matej Mohoric
Sava
Sava
+ 16
34
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
35
Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
36
Patrick Konrad
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
37
Calvin Watson
,,
38
Gregor Muhlberger
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 17
39
Silvio Herklotz
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
40
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
,,
41
Jasper Stuyven
Bontrager Cycling Team
Bontrager Cycling Team
,,
42
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
43
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
44
Liam Bertazzo
,,
45
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
46
Lukas Pöstlberger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 18
47
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
48
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
49
Dimitri Peyskens
,,
50
Emiel Dolfsma
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
51
Taylor Eisenhart
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 19
52
Maximilian Kuen
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
53
Rick Zabel
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
54
Davide Formolo
,,
55
Derk Abel Beckeringh
,,
56
Till Drobisch
,,
57
Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 20
58
Haritz Orbe Urrutia
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
59
Louis Vervaeke
+ 21
60
Simone Andreetta
,,
61
Kirill Yatsevich
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
62
Gavin Mannion
Bontrager Cycling Team
Bontrager Cycling Team
,,
63
Toms Skujins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
64
Alexander Foliforov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 22
65
Adam Yates
,,
66
Krists Neilands
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
67
Guillaume Martin
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
68
Lukas Spengler
+ 23
69
Tyler Williams
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
70
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
71
Maxat Ayazbayev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 24
72
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
73
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
74
Felix Grossschartner
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
75
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
+ 25
76
Ever Alexander Rivera Guerrero
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
77
Oskar Nikolai Birger Svendsen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
78
Mark Dzamastagic
Sava
Sava
,,
79
Jan Dieteren
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 26
80
Mikhail Akimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
81
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
82
Emanuel Buchmann
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 27
83
Stephen Leace
,,
84
Simone Sterbini
,,
85
Clément Chevrier
+ 28
86
Mario Gonzalez Salas
,,
87
Pierre Gouault
,,
88
Costa Seibeb
,,
89
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Euskadi
Euskadi
+ 29
90
Damien Howson
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 30
91
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
92
Dylan Teuns
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
93
Jure Bitenc
Sava
Sava
,,
94
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
+ 31
95
Volodymyr Dzhus
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 32
96
Manuel Senni
,,
97
Luka Pibernik
Radenska
Radenska
,,
98
Maximilian Werda
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 33
99
Roman Katyrin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
100
Dieter Bouvry
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 34
101
Colin Chris Stüssi
,,
102
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 35
103
Jeffrey Perrin
+ 36
104
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
105
Jaka Bostner
Radenska
Radenska
+ 37
106
Johannes Christoffel Nel
+ 38
107
Roman Semyonov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
108
Tilegen Maidos
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 39
109
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 41
110
Isiaka Cisse
+ 42
111
Roman Buzyle
+ 43
112
Tim Mikelj
Sava
Sava
+ 46
113
Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 47
114
Krisjanis Beitans
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 50
115
Gabriel Chavanne
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 51
116
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 52
117
Rasmus Brandstrup Sterobo
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
+ 56
118
Mykhaylo Polikarpov
+ 57
119
Simon Pellaud
+ 1:06
120
Gregory Daniel
Bontrager Cycling Team
Bontrager Cycling Team
+ 1:34
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alexis Gougeard
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren