Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de l'Avenir
Aix-les-Bains - Albertville
Tour de l'Avenir
Aix-les-Bains - Albertville
Datum
27 augustus 2013
Startlocatie
Aix-les-Bains
Finish-locatie
Albertville
Afstand
127.00 km
Uitslag
Tour de l'Avenir (2.NCUP)
Aix-les-Bains → Aix-les-Bains (127,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
2:47:50
2
Gavin Mannion
Bontrager Cycling Team
Bontrager Cycling Team
+ 2
3
Caleb Ewan
+ 3
4
Rick Zabel
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
5
Liam Bertazzo
,,
6
Davide Martinelli
,,
7
Viktor Manakov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
8
Jasper Stuyven
Bontrager Cycling Team
Bontrager Cycling Team
,,
9
Mykhaylo Polikarpov
,,
10
Damien Howson
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
11
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
12
Adam Yates
,,
13
Dimitri Peyskens
,,
14
Alexis Gougeard
,,
15
Emiel Dolfsma
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
16
Lukas Spengler
,,
17
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
18
Patrick Konrad
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
19
Derk Abel Beckeringh
,,
20
Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
21
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
22
Felix Grossschartner
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
23
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
24
Jeffrey Perrin
,,
25
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
26
Matej Mohoric
Sava
Sava
,,
27
Vladislav Gorbunov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
28
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
29
Sean De Bie
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
30
Clément Chevrier
,,
31
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
32
Dylan Teuns
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
33
Simon Yates
,,
34
Mark Dzamastagic
Sava
Sava
,,
35
Davide Formolo
,,
36
Alistair Slater
,,
37
Alexander Foliforov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
38
Guillaume Martin
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
39
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
40
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
,,
41
Emanuel Buchmann
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
42
Gregor Muhlberger
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
43
Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
44
Maximilian Kuen
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
45
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
46
Volodymyr Dzhus
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
47
Haritz Orbe Urrutia
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
48
Rasmus Brandstrup Sterobo
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
,,
49
Tilegen Maidos
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
50
Samuel Spokes
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
51
Stefan Küng
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
52
Pierre Gouault
,,
53
Mikhail Akimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
54
Calvin Watson
,,
55
Simon Pellaud
,,
56
Louis Vervaeke
,,
57
Bradley Linfield
,,
58
Till Drobisch
,,
59
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
60
Stephen Leace
,,
61
Ever Alexander Rivera Guerrero
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
62
Manuel Senni
,,
63
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
64
Maxat Ayazbayev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
65
Nick Dougall
,,
66
Simone Andreetta
,,
67
Toms Skujins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
68
Roman Semyonov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
69
Oskar Nikolai Birger Svendsen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
70
Dieter Bouvry
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
71
Taylor Eisenhart
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
72
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
73
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
74
Daniil Fominykh
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 2:01
75
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 2:03
76
Jaka Bostner
Radenska
Radenska
,,
77
Adrien Chenaux
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 2:46
78
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
,,
79
Andzs Flaksis
Bontrager Cycling Team
Bontrager Cycling Team
,,
80
Adam Phelan
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
81
Costa Seibeb
,,
82
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
83
Sondre Holst Enger
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
+ 2:49
84
Jure Bitenc
Sava
Sava
,,
85
Lasse Norman Hansen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
,,
86
Luka Pibernik
Radenska
Radenska
+ 3
87
Johannes Christoffel Nel
+ 2:49
88
Owain Doull
,,
89
Simone Sterbini
,,
90
Maximilian Werda
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
91
Gabriel Chavanne
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
92
Krisjanis Beitans
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
93
Tyler Williams
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
94
Gregory Daniel
Bontrager Cycling Team
Bontrager Cycling Team
,,
95
Roman Katyrin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
96
Isiaka Cisse
,,
97
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
+ 3:12
98
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 3
99
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
100
Mike Teunissen
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
101
Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
102
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 5:38
103
Mario Gonzalez Salas
+ 5:40
104
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Euskadi
Euskadi
+ 3
105
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
106
Lukas Pöstlberger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
107
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
108
Tim Mikelj
Sava
Sava
+ 7:03
109
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
110
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
111
Sam Harrison
,,
112
Colin Chris Stüssi
,,
113
Kirill Yatsevich
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
114
Jan Dieteren
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 7:58
115
Oleksandr Golovash
+ 10:08
116
Joseph Perrett
Team IG - Sigma Sport
Team IG - Sigma Sport
+ 16:58
117
Krists Neilands
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 19:15
118
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 20:51
119
Roman Buzyle
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alexis Gougeard
10:19:23
2
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 4
3
Viktor Manakov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 6
4
Simon Yates
,,
5
Samuel Spokes
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
6
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
7
Stefan Küng
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 8
8
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
9
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
10
Sean De Bie
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 9
11
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
12
Davide Martinelli
+ 10
13
Mike Teunissen
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 11
14
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 12
15
Nick Dougall
+ 13
16
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 14
17
Alistair Slater
+ 15
18
Caleb Ewan
,,
19
Vladislav Gorbunov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
20
Matej Mohoric
Sava
Sava
+ 16
21
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
22
Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
23
Patrick Konrad
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
24
Gregor Muhlberger
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 17
25
Jasper Stuyven
Bontrager Cycling Team
Bontrager Cycling Team
,,
26
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
27
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
28
Liam Bertazzo
,,
29
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Trefor
Team Trefor
,,
30
Lukas Pöstlberger
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 18
31
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
32
Dimitri Peyskens
,,
33
Emiel Dolfsma
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
34
Rick Zabel
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 19
35
Davide Formolo
,,
36
Derk Abel Beckeringh
,,
37
Haritz Orbe Urrutia
Euskadi
Euskadi
+ 20
38
Gavin Mannion
Bontrager Cycling Team
Bontrager Cycling Team
,,
39
Louis Vervaeke
+ 21
40
Simone Andreetta
,,
41
Toms Skujins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
42
Alexander Foliforov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 22
43
Adam Yates
,,
44
Guillaume Martin
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
45
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 23
46
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 24
47
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
48
Felix Grossschartner
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
49
Ever Alexander Rivera Guerrero
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 25
50
Oskar Nikolai Birger Svendsen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
51
Mikhail Akimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 26
52
Clément Chevrier
+ 28
53
Pierre Gouault
,,
54
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Euskadi
Euskadi
+ 29
55
Damien Howson
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 30
56
Dylan Teuns
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
57
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
+ 31
58
Manuel Senni
+ 32
59
Luka Pibernik
Radenska
Radenska
,,
60
Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 42
61
Maxat Ayazbayev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 46
62
Emanuel Buchmann
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 49
63
Stephen Leace
,,
64
Taylor Eisenhart
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 55
65
Maximilian Kuen
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
66
Till Drobisch
,,
67
Mykhaylo Polikarpov
+ 57
68
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 58
69
Mark Dzamastagic
Sava
Sava
+ 1:01
70
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 1:02
71
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
+ 1:10
72
Tilegen Maidos
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 1:15
73
Rasmus Brandstrup Sterobo
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
+ 1:18
74
Lukas Spengler
+ 1:23
75
Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 1:47
76
Volodymyr Dzhus
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 1:59
77
Roman Semyonov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 2:05
78
Daniil Fominykh
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 2:12
79
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
80
Jeffrey Perrin
+ 2:18
81
Bradley Linfield
+ 2:51
82
Adam Phelan
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 2:52
83
Calvin Watson
+ 2:56
84
Adrien Chenaux
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 2:57
85
Sondre Holst Enger
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
+ 2:58
86
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
+ 3:00
87
Dieter Bouvry
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 3:14
88
Maximilian Werda
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 3:19
89
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
+ 3:34
90
Simone Sterbini
+ 3:43
91
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 3:54
92
Jaka Bostner
Radenska
Radenska
+ 4:03
93
Costa Seibeb
+ 4:11
94
Jure Bitenc
Sava
Sava
+ 4:16
95
Johannes Christoffel Nel
+ 4:24
96
Andzs Flaksis
Bontrager Cycling Team
Bontrager Cycling Team
+ 4:25
97
Isiaka Cisse
+ 4:28
98
Tyler Williams
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 4:36
99
Simon Pellaud
+ 4:41
100
Roman Katyrin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 4:46
101
Gregory Daniel
Bontrager Cycling Team
Bontrager Cycling Team
+ 5:47
102
Mario Gonzalez Salas
+ 6:05
103
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 7:03
104
Krisjanis Beitans
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 7:18
105
Kirill Yatsevich
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 7:21
106
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 7:54
107
Colin Chris Stüssi
+ 8:10
108
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 8:30
109
Jan Dieteren
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 8:43
110
Tim Mikelj
Sava
Sava
+ 8:46
111
Owain Doull
+ 9:30
112
Gabriel Chavanne
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 10:09
113
Lasse Norman Hansen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 11:40
114
Sam Harrison
+ 16:25
115
Oleksandr Golovash
+ 17:31
116
Krists Neilands
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 21:01
117
Joseph Perrett
Team IG - Sigma Sport
Team IG - Sigma Sport
+ 21:20
118
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 22:56
119
Roman Buzyle
+ 22:58
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Caleb Ewan
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren