Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de l'Avenir
Saint Gervais - Morzine
Tour de l'Avenir
Saint Gervais - Morzine
Datum
29 augustus 2013
Startlocatie
Saint Gervais
Finish-locatie
Morzine
Afstand
79.00 km
Uitslag
Tour de l'Avenir (2.NCUP)
Saint Gervais → Saint Gervais (79,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Simon Yates
1:42:53
2
Adam Yates
,,
3
Alexis Gougeard
,,
4
Davide Martinelli
+ 17
5
Toms Skujins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
6
Mike Teunissen
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
7
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
,,
8
Jeffrey Perrin
,,
9
Jasper Stuyven
Bontrager Cycling Team
Bontrager Cycling Team
+ 20
10
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
+ 22
11
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 37
12
Dimitri Peyskens
,,
13
Emiel Dolfsma
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
14
Dieter Bouvry
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
15
Maximilian Werda
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
16
Bradley Linfield
,,
17
Damien Howson
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
,,
18
Gavin Mannion
Bontrager Cycling Team
Bontrager Cycling Team
,,
19
Stefan Küng
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
20
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
,,
21
Dylan Teuns
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
,,
22
Adam Phelan
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
,,
23
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
24
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
25
Patrick Konrad
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
,,
26
Daniil Fominykh
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
27
Luka Pibernik
Radenska
Radenska
,,
28
Emanuel Buchmann
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
29
Clément Chevrier
,,
30
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
,,
31
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
32
Taylor Eisenhart
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
33
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
34
Matej Mohoric
Sava
Sava
,,
35
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
36
Oskar Nikolai Birger Svendsen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
37
Adrien Chenaux
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
,,
38
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
39
Till Drobisch
,,
40
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
41
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
42
Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
,,
43
Ever Alexander Rivera Guerrero
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 44
44
Rasmus Brandstrup Sterobo
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
,,
45
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
,,
46
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
47
Isiaka Cisse
,,
48
Tilegen Maidos
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
49
Nick Dougall
,,
50
Alexander Foliforov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
51
Felix Grossschartner
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
,,
52
Davide Formolo
+ 1:02
53
Pierre Gouault
+ 37
54
Derk Abel Beckeringh
+ 0
55
Simone Sterbini
+ 2:07
56
Samuel Spokes
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 2:11
57
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
58
Tim Mikelj
Sava
Sava
,,
59
Colin Chris Stüssi
+ 2:18
60
Rick Zabel
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 2:23
61
Mikhail Akimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
62
Costa Seibeb
,,
63
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
,,
64
Sean De Bie
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 2:27
65
Mykhaylo Polikarpov
,,
66
Andzs Flaksis
Bontrager Cycling Team
Bontrager Cycling Team
,,
67
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
68
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
,,
69
Joseph Perrett
Team IG - Sigma Sport
Team IG - Sigma Sport
,,
70
Guillaume Martin
Sojasun
Sojasun
,,
71
Maxat Ayazbayev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
72
Stephen Leace
,,
73
Gregory Daniel
Bontrager Cycling Team
Bontrager Cycling Team
,,
74
Alistair Slater
,,
75
Simone Andreetta
+ 3:18
76
Manuel Senni
,,
77
Lasse Norman Hansen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 3:35
78
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 0
79
Oleksandr Golovash
+ 4:04
80
Calvin Watson
+ 6:18
81
Caleb Ewan
,,
82
Viktor Manakov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
,,
83
Jaka Bostner
Radenska
Radenska
,,
84
Jure Bitenc
Sava
Sava
,,
85
Kirill Yatsevich
Helicopters
Helicopters
,,
86
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
,,
87
Mark Dzamastagic
Sava
Sava
,,
88
Roman Buzyle
,,
89
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
,,
90
Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
,,
91
Sondre Holst Enger
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
,,
92
Krisjanis Beitans
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
93
Krists Neilands
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
94
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
95
Sam Harrison
,,
96
Jan Dieteren
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
,,
97
Owain Doull
,,
98
Maximilian Kuen
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
,,
99
Mario Gonzalez Salas
,,
100
Simon Pellaud
,,
101
Liam Bertazzo
,,
102
Gregor Muhlberger
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
103
Johannes Christoffel Nel
,,
104
Gabriel Chavanne
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
105
Louis Vervaeke
,,
106
Haritz Orbe Urrutia
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
107
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Euskadi
Euskadi
,,
108
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 9:00
109
Roman Katyrin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 12:33
110
Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 17:04
111
Volodymyr Dzhus
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
112
Roman Semyonov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
113
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
,,
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Caja Rural
Caja Rural
15:05:40
2
Adam Yates
+ 1:03
3
Patrick Konrad
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 1:30
4
Gavin Mannion
Bontrager Cycling Team
Bontrager Cycling Team
+ 1:42
5
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 1:44
6
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 1:46
7
Oskar Nikolai Birger Svendsen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 1:54
8
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 1:58
9
Davide Formolo
+ 2:04
10
Luka Pibernik
Radenska
Radenska
+ 2:48
11
Pierre Gouault
,,
12
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
+ 2:58
13
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
+ 3:03
14
Taylor Eisenhart
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 3:06
15
Damien Howson
Orica-GreenEDGE
Orica-GreenEDGE
+ 3:20
16
Toms Skujins
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 3:21
17
Tilegen Maidos
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 3:38
18
Derk Abel Beckeringh
+ 3:48
19
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 3:51
20
Dimitri Peyskens
,,
21
Emanuel Buchmann
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
+ 3:57
22
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 3:59
23
Daniil Fominykh
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 4:23
24
Simon Yates
+ 4:27
25
Clément Chevrier
+ 4:40
26
Rasmus Brandstrup Sterobo
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
+ 4:48
27
Fredrik Strand Galta
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 5:02
28
Dylan Teuns
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
+ 5:17
29
Adam Phelan
Drapac Cycling
Drapac Cycling
+ 5:52
30
Guillaume Martin
Sojasun
Sojasun
+ 6:24
31
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 6:34
32
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 7:16
33
Adrien Chenaux
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
+ 7:24
34
Alexander Foliforov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 7:31
35
Felix Grossschartner
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
+ 7:40
36
Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg
+ 8:06
37
Emiel Dolfsma
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 8:18
38
Till Drobisch
+ 8:19
39
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 8:29
40
Ever Alexander Rivera Guerrero
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 9:28
41
Alexis Gougeard
+ 10:35
42
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
+ 10:41
43
Mykhaylo Polikarpov
+ 11:23
44
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 11:24
45
Nick Dougall
+ 11:44
46
Matej Mohoric
Sava
Sava
+ 11:49
47
Isiaka Cisse
+ 12:08
48
Maxat Ayazbayev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 12:49
49
Jeffrey Perrin
+ 13:10
50
Alistair Slater
+ 13:17
51
Dieter Bouvry
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 13:24
52
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 13:42
53
Bradley Linfield
+ 14:03
54
Maximilian Werda
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 14:31
55
Davide Martinelli
+ 14:42
56
Jasper Stuyven
Bontrager Cycling Team
Bontrager Cycling Team
+ 14:52
57
Stefan Küng
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 15:00
58
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
+ 15:19
59
Haritz Orbe Urrutia
Euskadi
Euskadi
+ 15:43
60
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
+ 15:47
61
Samuel Spokes
Etixx - iHNed
Etixx - iHNed
+ 16:32
62
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 16:43
63
Rick Zabel
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 16:57
64
Mikhail Akimov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 17:04
65
Manuel Senni
+ 17:12
66
Louis Vervaeke
+ 17:26
67
Stephen Leace
+ 17:31
68
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Team Cult Energy
Team Cult Energy
+ 17:52
69
Simone Andreetta
+ 17:54
70
Mike Teunissen
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 18:01
71
Jaka Bostner
Radenska
Radenska
+ 19:17
72
Simone Sterbini
+ 20:05
73
Sean De Bie
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 20:09
74
Caleb Ewan
+ 20:48
75
Costa Seibeb
+ 20:49
76
Gregor Muhlberger
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 20:50
77
Andzs Flaksis
Bontrager Cycling Team
Bontrager Cycling Team
+ 21:07
78
Maximilian Kuen
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
+ 21:28
79
Mark Dzamastagic
Sava
Sava
+ 22:11
80
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 22:18
81
Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan
472 - Colombia
472 - Colombia
+ 22:20
82
Gregory Daniel
Bontrager Cycling Team
Bontrager Cycling Team
+ 22:29
83
Sondre Holst Enger
Team Plussbank
Team Plussbank
+ 23:31
84
Andrii Bratashchuk
Kolss Cycling Team
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 23:41
85
Viktor Manakov
Rusvelo
Rusvelo
+ 25:13
86
Liam Bertazzo
+ 25:33
87
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Euskadi
Euskadi
+ 25:41
88
Mario Gonzalez Salas
+ 26:38
89
Calvin Watson
+ 26:47
90
Johannes Christoffel Nel
+ 29:10
91
Lasse Norman Hansen
Blue Water Cycling
Blue Water Cycling
+ 29:30
92
Colin Chris Stüssi
+ 29:51
93
Tim Mikelj
Sava
Sava
+ 30:35
94
Gabriel Chavanne
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 30:42
95
Maris Bogdanovics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
+ 31:30
96
Roman Katyrin
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 31:34
97
Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
+ 31:35
98
Kirill Yatsevich
Helicopters
Helicopters
+ 32:33
99
Owain Doull
+ 33:21
100
Simon Pellaud
+ 37:15
101
Volodymyr Dzhus
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 37:57
102
Roman Semyonov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 38:05
103
Jure Bitenc
Sava
Sava
+ 39:19
104
Kristoffer Skjerping
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 40:28
105
Oleksandr Golovash
+ 41:18
106
Joseph Perrett
Team IG - Sigma Sport
Team IG - Sigma Sport
+ 41:20
107
Jan Dieteren
Team Stölting
Team Stölting
+ 41:59
108
Roman Buzyle
+ 42:00
109
Krisjanis Beitans
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
,,
110
Sam Harrison
+ 42:26
111
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 44:35
112
Krists Neilands
Rietumu - Delfin
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 53:51
113
Vladyslav Bakumenko
ISD Continental Team
ISD Continental Team
+ 1:09:34
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Caleb Ewan
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren