Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de l'Avenir
Missillac - Chateaubriant
Tour de l'Avenir
Missillac - Chateaubriant
Datum
20 augustus 2017
Startlocatie
Missillac
Finish-locatie
Chateaubriant
Afstand
125.70 km
Uitslag
Tour de l'Avenir (2.NCUP)
Missillac → Missillac (125,70 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Joker Icopal
Joker Icopal
2:56:05
2
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
,,
3
Christopher Lawless
Axeon Hagens Berman
Axeon Hagens Berman
,,
4
Clement Russo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
5
Alan Banaszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
6
Fabio Jakobsen
Seg Racing Academy
Seg Racing Academy
,,
7
Simon Sellier
,,
8
Robert Stannard
,,
9
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
Axeon Hagens Berman
Axeon Hagens Berman
,,
10
Lukas Ruegg
,,
11
Vlaszimir Harakhavik
,,
12
Rasmus Tiller
Joker Icopal
Joker Icopal
,,
13
Emmanuel Morin
,,
14
Mark Downey
,,
15
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
16
Atsushi Oka
Utsunomia Blitzen
Utsunomia Blitzen
,,
17
Konrad Geßner
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
18
Pascal Eenkhoorn
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
19
Simon Guglielmi
,,
20
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
21
Pavel Sivakov
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
22
Sean Bennett
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
,,
23
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
24
Kevin Geniets
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
25
Niklas Eg
Team Veloconcept
Team Veloconcept
,,
26
Ian Garrison
Axeon Hagens Berman
Axeon Hagens Berman
,,
27
Giovanni Carboni
,,
28
Neilson Powless
Axeon Hagens Berman
Axeon Hagens Berman
,,
29
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
,,
30
Emiel Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
31
Gracjan Szelag
,,
32
Marc Hirschi
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
33
Dominik Neumann
,,
34
Remy Rochas
,,
35
Jai Hindley
,,
36
Tobias Foss
Joker Icopal
Joker Icopal
,,
37
Pit Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
38
Kasper Asgreen
Team Veloconcept
Team Veloconcept
,,
39
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
,,
40
Steff Cras
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
41
Rei Onodera
Utsunomia Blitzen
Utsunomia Blitzen
,,
42
Léo Danes
,,
43
Jonas Abrahamsen
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
,,
44
Tiago Antunes
,,
45
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
46
Rafael Andrade Hugo Nunes
,,
47
Anders Skaarseth
Joker Icopal
Joker Icopal
,,
48
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
49
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
,,
50
Valentin Madouas
FDJ
FDJ
,,
51
James Knox
Team WIGGINS
Team WIGGINS
,,
52
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
,,
53
Tom Wirtgen
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
54
Francisco Campos
,,
55
Soufiane Sahbaoui
VIB Bikes
VIB Bikes
,,
56
Aleksander Vlasov
,,
57
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
58
Jan Petelin
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
59
Michael Storer
,,
60
Michal Schlegel
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
61
Patrick Müller
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
62
Benjamin Brkic
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
63
Michael O'Loughlin
Team WIGGINS
Team WIGGINS
,,
64
Ward Jaspers
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
65
Patrick Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
66
Petr Rikunov
,,
67
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
68
Syver Westgaard Waersted
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
,,
69
Aurélien Doleatto
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
70
Imerio Cima
,,
71
Jesper Schultz
Coloquick - Cult
Coloquick - Cult
,,
72
Casper Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
73
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
74
Nicolas Malle
,,
75
José Fernandes Neves
,,
76
Daire Feeley
,,
77
Mohcine Elkouraji
,,
78
Martin Schäppi
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
79
Aaron Verwilst
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
80
Roman Lehky
,,
81
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
82
Florian Cam
,,
83
Lars Van den Berg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
84
Callum Scotson
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
85
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
86
Yahor Shpakouski
,,
87
Matteo Fabbro
,,
88
Patrick Haller
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
89
William Barta
Axeon Hagens Berman
Axeon Hagens Berman
,,
90
Francesco Romano
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
,,
91
Michel Ries
,,
92
Markus Freiberger
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
93
Matthew Teggart
An Post Chain Reaction
An Post Chain Reaction
,,
94
Dmitrii Strakhov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
95
Wldy Sandoval
,,
96
Leon Rohde
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb
,,
97
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu
Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu
,,
98
Alan Riou
Fortuneo-Oscaro
Fortuneo-Oscaro
,,
99
Masahiro Ishigami
,,
100
Axel Journiaux
,,
101
Thibault Guernalec
Fortuneo-Oscaro
Fortuneo-Oscaro
,,
102
Samuel Jenner
,,
103
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
104
Jakub Otruba
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
105
Scott Davies
Team WIGGINS
Team WIGGINS
,,
106
Stephen Bassett
Silber Pro Cycling
Silber Pro Cycling
,,
107
Georg Zimmermann
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
108
Johannes Schinnagel
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
109
Larry Valvasori
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
110
Maxime Roger
,,
111
Jan Maas
Seg Racing Academy
Seg Racing Academy
,,
112
Takeaki Amezawa
Utsunomia Blitzen
Utsunomia Blitzen
,,
113
Felix Gall
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
,,
114
Adam Sekanina
,,
115
Julius van den Berg
Seg Racing Academy
Seg Racing Academy
,,
116
Lukas Schlemmer
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
117
Ryan Reilly
,,
118
Florian Nowak
,,
119
Oliver Wood
Team WIGGINS
Team WIGGINS
,,
120
Vasili Strokau
,,
121
Anthony Rappo
,,
122
Marcel Neuhauser
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
123
Andre Carvalho
,,
124
Adrien Garel
,,
125
Jiri Petrus
+ 25
126
Gino Mäder
+ 26
127
Ilya Volkau
+ 29
128
Edoardo Affini
Seg Racing Academy
Seg Racing Academy
+ 32
129
El Houçaine Sebbahi
+ 41
130
Justin Oien
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 42
131
Mark Stewart
An Post Chain Reaction
An Post Chain Reaction
+ 1:08
132
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:12
133
Szymon Tracz
+ 1:14
134
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Attaque Team Gusto
Attaque Team Gusto
+ 1:42
135
Masaki Yamamoto
+ 6:03
136
Jacob Hennessy
,,
137
Darragh O'Mahony
,,
138
Mouhsin Annachnach
,,
139
Lahcen Sebbahi
+ 13:52
DNS
Nicola Conci
DNF
Franck Bonnamour
Fortuneo-Oscaro
Fortuneo-Oscaro
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Kasper Asgreen
Team Veloconcept
Team Veloconcept
9:05:27
2
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Joker Icopal
Joker Icopal
+ 4
3
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
,,
4
Alan Banaszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
5
Simon Guglielmi
,,
6
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
7
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
,,
8
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
,,
9
Neilson Powless
Axeon Hagens Berman
Axeon Hagens Berman
,,
10
Giovanni Carboni
,,
11
Vlaszimir Harakhavik
,,
12
Valentin Madouas
FDJ
FDJ
,,
13
Dominik Neumann
,,
14
Anders Skaarseth
Joker Icopal
Joker Icopal
,,
15
Atsushi Oka
Utsunomia Blitzen
Utsunomia Blitzen
,,
16
Fabio Jakobsen
Seg Racing Academy
Seg Racing Academy
,,
17
Pavel Sivakov
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
18
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
19
Remy Rochas
,,
20
Emiel Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
21
Konrad Geßner
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
22
Marc Hirschi
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
23
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton Scott
Mitchelton Scott
,,
24
Jan Petelin
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
25
Jai Hindley
,,
26
Jonas Abrahamsen
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
,,
27
Soufiane Sahbaoui
VIB Bikes
VIB Bikes
,,
28
Kevin Geniets
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
29
Lukas Ruegg
,,
30
Rei Onodera
Utsunomia Blitzen
Utsunomia Blitzen
,,
31
Niklas Eg
Team Veloconcept
Team Veloconcept
,,
32
Tiago Antunes
,,
33
Tobias Foss
Joker Icopal
Joker Icopal
,,
34
Emmanuel Morin
,,
35
Dmitrii Strakhov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx
,,
36
Michal Schlegel
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
37
Rafael Andrade Hugo Nunes
,,
38
Patrick Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
39
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
Axeon Hagens Berman
Axeon Hagens Berman
,,
40
Gracjan Szelag
,,
41
Clement Russo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
42
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
Aisan Racing Team
,,
43
Martin Schäppi
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
44
Mark Downey
,,
45
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
,,
46
Tom Wirtgen
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
47
Oliver Wood
Team WIGGINS
Team WIGGINS
,,
48
Steff Cras
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
49
Alan Riou
Fortuneo-Oscaro
Fortuneo-Oscaro
,,
50
James Knox
Team WIGGINS
Team WIGGINS
,,
51
Nicolas Malle
,,
52
Robert Stannard
,,
53
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
54
Léo Danes
,,
55
Daire Feeley
,,
56
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
57
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Androni Giocattoli
Androni Giocattoli
,,
58
Benjamin Brkic
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
59
Aurélien Doleatto
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
60
Ward Jaspers
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
61
Imerio Cima
,,
62
Roman Lehky
,,
63
Sean Bennett
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
,,
64
Leon Rohde
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb
,,
65
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
,,
66
Patrick Müller
BMC Racing Team
BMC Racing Team
,,
67
Jan Maas
Seg Racing Academy
Seg Racing Academy
,,
68
Pit Leyder
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling
,,
69
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
,,
70
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
Gazprom - Rusvelo
,,
71
Petr Rikunov
,,
72
Callum Scotson
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
73
Michael Storer
,,
74
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
,,
75
Yahor Shpakouski
,,
76
Aleksander Vlasov
,,
77
Julius van den Berg
Seg Racing Academy
Seg Racing Academy
,,
78
Jesper Schultz
Coloquick - Cult
Coloquick - Cult
,,
79
Florian Cam
,,
80
Axel Journiaux
,,
81
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
82
Matteo Fabbro
,,
83
Lukas Schlemmer
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
84
Christopher Lawless
Axeon Hagens Berman
Axeon Hagens Berman
,,
85
Simon Sellier
,,
86
Aaron Verwilst
Lotto - Soudal U23
Lotto - Soudal U23
,,
87
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu
Equipo de Ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu
,,
88
William Barta
Axeon Hagens Berman
Axeon Hagens Berman
,,
89
Jakub Otruba
SKC Tufo Prostejov
SKC Tufo Prostejov
,,
90
Michel Ries
,,
91
Michael O'Loughlin
Team WIGGINS
Team WIGGINS
,,
92
Florian Nowak
,,
93
Patrick Haller
Rad-Net Rose Team
Rad-Net Rose Team
,,
94
Lars Van den Berg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
,,
95
Matthew Teggart
An Post Chain Reaction
An Post Chain Reaction
,,
96
Thibault Guernalec
Fortuneo-Oscaro
Fortuneo-Oscaro
,,
97
Casper Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
Team Giant - Castelli
,,
98
Markus Freiberger
Tirol Cycling Team
Tirol Cycling Team
,,
99
Masahiro Ishigami
,,
100
Georg Zimmermann
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
101
Ryan Reilly
,,
102
Scott Davies
Team WIGGINS
Team WIGGINS
,,
103
Anthony Rappo
,,
104
Francisco Campos
,,
105
Adam Sekanina
,,
106
Francesco Romano
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates
,,
107
Johannes Schinnagel
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
108
Takeaki Amezawa
Utsunomia Blitzen
Utsunomia Blitzen
,,
109
Larry Valvasori
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
110
Marcel Neuhauser
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
,,
111
Maxime Roger
,,
112
Samuel Jenner
,,
113
Vasili Strokau
,,
114
Jiri Petrus
+ 29
115
Gino Mäder
+ 30
116
Ilya Volkau
+ 33
117
Edoardo Affini
Seg Racing Academy
Seg Racing Academy
+ 36
118
José Fernandes Neves
+ 43
119
Andre Carvalho
,,
120
Mark Stewart
An Post Chain Reaction
An Post Chain Reaction
+ 1:12
121
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
+ 1:16
122
Szymon Tracz
+ 1:18
123
Ian Garrison
Axeon Hagens Berman
Axeon Hagens Berman
+ 1:27
124
Rasmus Tiller
Joker Icopal
Joker Icopal
+ 1:39
125
Mohcine Elkouraji
+ 1:47
126
Justin Oien
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 1:54
127
Pascal Eenkhoorn
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 2:47
128
Felix Gall
Development Team Sunweb
Development Team Sunweb
+ 4:35
129
Stephen Bassett
Silber Pro Cycling
Silber Pro Cycling
+ 5:28
130
Darragh O'Mahony
+ 6:07
131
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Attaque Team Gusto
Attaque Team Gusto
+ 8:16
132
Adrien Garel
+ 10:01
133
Syver Westgaard Waersted
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
+ 11:20
134
Wldy Sandoval
+ 12:38
135
Jacob Hennessy
+ 13:01
136
Masaki Yamamoto
+ 16:40
137
Mouhsin Annachnach
+ 17:12
138
El Houçaine Sebbahi
+ 37:55
139
Lahcen Sebbahi
+ 48:07
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Joker Icopal
Joker Icopal
67
2
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Quick Step Floors
Quick Step Floors
55
3
Alan Banaszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
45
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Matthew Teggart
An Post Chain Reaction
An Post Chain Reaction
6
2
Valentin Madouas
FDJ
FDJ
5
3
Gino Mäder
3
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren