Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Normandie
Brécey - Bagnoles de l'Orne
Tour de Normandie
Brécey - Bagnoles de l'Orne
Datum
24 maart 2012
Startlocatie
Brécey
Finish-locatie
Bagnoles de l'Orne
Afstand
153.00 km
Uitslag
Tour de Normandie (2.2)
Brécey → Brécey (153,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Dion Beukeboom
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
3:32:11
2
Erick Rowsell
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
3
Jasper Bovenhuis
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 30
4
Romain Matheou
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
,,
5
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
6
Tom Devriendt
,,
7
Steele Von Hoff
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
8
Jonathan McEvoy
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
9
Robin Chaigneau
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
10
Ruslan Tleubayev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
11
Giorgio Brambilla
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
12
Justin Van Hoecke
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
13
Wesley Kreder
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
14
Yoeri Havik
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
15
Michael Olsson
Team Cykelcity.se
Team Cykelcity.se
,,
16
Nicolas Vereecken
,,
17
Benoît Sinner
,,
18
Johan Le Bon
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
19
Gerry Druyts
,,
20
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
21
Bart van Haaren
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
22
Christopher Jennings
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
23
Oscar Riesebeek
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
24
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
25
Stig Broeckx
,,
26
Fabio Silvestre
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
27
André Steensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
28
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
29
Alo Jakin
,,
30
Simon Yates
,,
31
Cyrille Patoux
,,
32
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
33
Alexandr Pliuschin
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
34
Jimmy Turgis
,,
35
Jasper Stuyven
Bontrager Livestrong Team
Bontrager Livestrong Team
,,
36
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
37
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
38
Jesper Hansen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
39
Scott Thwaites
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
40
Remco Te Brake
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
41
Tom Scully
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
42
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
43
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
44
Guillaume Malle
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
,,
45
Andrei Solomennikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
46
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
47
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
48
Bob Jungels
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
49
Vladislav Gorbunov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
50
Ryan Eastman
Bontrager Livestrong Team
Bontrager Livestrong Team
,,
51
Freddy Bichot
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
,,
52
Mathieu Desniou
,,
53
Gavin Mannion
Bontrager Livestrong Team
Bontrager Livestrong Team
,,
54
Michael Cuming
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
55
Sebastien Harbonnier
,,
56
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
,,
57
Laurent Pichon
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
58
Jonathan Thiré
Auber '93
Auber '93
,,
59
Emmanuel van Ruitenbeek
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
60
Johan Mombaerts
Auber '93
Auber '93
,,
61
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
62
Alexandre Blain
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
63
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
64
Alexandr Prishpetnyy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
65
Stijn Steels
,,
66
Andzs Flaksis
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
67
Alistair Slater
,,
68
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
69
Lasse Bochmann
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
70
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
71
Lars Vierbergen
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
72
Louis Verhelst
,,
73
Franck Vermeulen
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
,,
74
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
75
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
76
Jim van den Berg
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
+ 1:16
77
Alexandre Shushemoin
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 1:48
78
Arnaud Molmy
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
,,
79
Owain Doull
+ 2:27
80
Lawson Craddock
Bontrager Livestrong Team
Bontrager Livestrong Team
+ 3:17
81
Guillaume Blot
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
82
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 4:12
83
Romain Combaud
,,
84
Nikita Umerbekov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
85
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
86
Jenning Huizenga
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
,,
87
Franck Bouyer
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
,,
88
Olivier Hofstetter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
89
Sebastian Lander
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
90
Flavien Maurelet
,,
91
Alexis Bodiot
,,
92
Eric Berthou
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
93
Michael Valgren Andersen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
94
Flavien Dassonville
Auber '93
Auber '93
+ 5:09
95
Alphonse Vermote
+ 5:58
96
Jonas Ahlstrand
Team Cykelcity.se
Team Cykelcity.se
,,
97
Nazar Jumabekov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
98
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
99
Thomas Moses
+ 6:00
100
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 7:09
101
Wouter Wippert
,,
102
Henrik Abom
Team Cykelcity.se
Team Cykelcity.se
,,
103
Edvin Wilsson
Team Cykelcity.se
Team Cykelcity.se
,,
104
Robert Bush
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
,,
105
Romain Delalot
,,
106
Benoit Drujon
Auber '93
Auber '93
,,
107
Richard Lang
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
108
James McCallum
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
109
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
,,
110
Ian Wilkinson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
111
Johan Landstrom
Team Cykelcity.se
Team Cykelcity.se
,,
112
Philip Lindau
Team Cykelcity.se
Team Cykelcity.se
,,
113
Jasper De Buyst
Bontrager Livestrong Team
Bontrager Livestrong Team
,,
114
Igor Boev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
,,
115
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
,,
116
David Boutville
,,
117
Kasper Linde Jørgensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
,,
118
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
119
Daniel McLay
,,
120
Christer Rake
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 8:01
121
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
,,
DNS
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
DNF
Erwan Brenterch
DNF
Kjell Van Driessche
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
19:51:28
2
Guillaume Malle
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
+ 8
3
Alexandr Pliuschin
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 21
4
Ruslan Tleubayev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 1:23
5
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 1:31
6
Johan Le Bon
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 1:43
7
Erick Rowsell
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 1:49
8
Dion Beukeboom
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 1:53
9
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 1:58
10
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 2:09
11
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 2:20
12
Michael Olsson
Team Cykelcity.se
Team Cykelcity.se
+ 2:22
13
André Steensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
+ 2:23
14
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 2:24
15
Jasper Stuyven
Bontrager Livestrong Team
Bontrager Livestrong Team
+ 2:27
16
Cyrille Patoux
,,
17
Lasse Bochmann
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
+ 2:29
18
Jonathan McEvoy
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
19
Andrei Solomennikov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 2:31
20
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
21
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
,,
22
Freddy Bichot
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
+ 2:32
23
Wesley Kreder
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 2:33
24
Bart van Haaren
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
25
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 2:34
26
Simon Yates
,,
27
Scott Thwaites
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
,,
28
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 2:35
29
Laurent Pichon
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
,,
30
Fabio Silvestre
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 2:36
31
Vladislav Gorbunov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
32
Bob Jungels
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 2:37
33
Johan Mombaerts
Auber '93
Auber '93
+ 2:38
34
Oscar Riesebeek
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 2:39
35
Mathieu Desniou
+ 2:41
36
Michael Cuming
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 2:42
37
Jesper Hansen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
+ 2:43
38
Benoît Sinner
+ 2:46
39
Lars Vierbergen
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
,,
40
Gerry Druyts
,,
41
Stig Broeckx
+ 2:48
42
Christopher Jennings
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 2:49
43
Alexandr Prishpetnyy
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 2:51
44
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 3:23
45
Tom Scully
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
+ 3:25
46
Jimmy Turgis
+ 3:30
47
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 3:48
48
Emmanuel van Ruitenbeek
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
+ 3:59
49
Alistair Slater
,,
50
Stijn Steels
+ 4:04
51
Alo Jakin
+ 4:09
52
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 6:13
53
Eric Berthou
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 6:16
54
Steele Von Hoff
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
+ 7:06
55
Jasper Bovenhuis
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 7:22
56
Robin Chaigneau
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
+ 7:39
57
Franck Bouyer
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 7:40
58
Jenning Huizenga
Rabobank CT
Rabobank CT
+ 7:41
59
Lawson Craddock
Bontrager Livestrong Team
Bontrager Livestrong Team
+ 8:33
60
Jim van den Berg
Koga Cycling Team
Koga Cycling Team
+ 8:38
61
Nazar Jumabekov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 9:44
62
Alphonse Vermote
+ 10:43
63
Nicolas Vereecken
+ 11:03
64
Sebastien Harbonnier
+ 11:25
65
Nikita Umerbekov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 11:28
66
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 12:22
67
Alexandre Blain
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 13:03
68
Justin Van Hoecke
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
+ 13:09
69
Jonathan Thiré
Auber '93
Auber '93
+ 13:16
70
Romain Matheou
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
+ 13:21
71
Alexis Bodiot
+ 14:03
72
Tom Devriendt
+ 14:47
73
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
+ 14:51
74
Romain Combaud
+ 14:58
75
Vegard Robinson Bugge
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 15:09
76
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
+ 15:17
77
Gavin Mannion
Bontrager Livestrong Team
Bontrager Livestrong Team
+ 15:21
78
Ryan Eastman
Bontrager Livestrong Team
Bontrager Livestrong Team
+ 15:37
79
Olivier Hofstetter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
,,
80
Remco Te Brake
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 15:57
81
Alexandre Shushemoin
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 16:01
82
Arnaud Molmy
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
+ 16:20
83
Louis Verhelst
+ 16:24
84
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 16:48
85
Jasper De Buyst
Bontrager Livestrong Team
Bontrager Livestrong Team
+ 17:02
86
Thomas Moses
+ 18:37
87
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 19:03
88
Wouter Wippert
+ 19:41
89
Philip Lindau
Team Cykelcity.se
Team Cykelcity.se
+ 19:44
90
Benoit Drujon
Auber '93
Auber '93
+ 19:47
91
Vegard Breen
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 19:55
92
Owain Doull
+ 21:26
93
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
+ 21:28
94
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 21:51
95
Igor Boev
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 21:57
96
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
+ 22:30
97
Franck Vermeulen
Veranda Rideau - Super U
Veranda Rideau - Super U
+ 24:15
98
Andzs Flaksis
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
+ 24:37
99
Sebastian Lander
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
+ 24:45
100
Yoeri Havik
Cyclingteam De Rijke
Cyclingteam De Rijke
+ 25:05
101
Flavien Maurelet
+ 25:26
102
Richard Lang
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 25:36
103
Guillaume Blot
Bretagne - Schuller
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 27:36
104
Romain Delalot
+ 28:17
105
Giorgio Brambilla
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
+ 28:34
106
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
+ 29:23
107
Michael Valgren Andersen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
+ 29:32
108
Ian Wilkinson
Endura Racing
Endura Racing
+ 30:45
109
Henrik Abom
Team Cykelcity.se
Team Cykelcity.se
+ 35:03
110
Christer Rake
Joker Merida
Joker Merida
+ 35:15
111
Edvin Wilsson
Team Cykelcity.se
Team Cykelcity.se
+ 35:53
112
Flavien Dassonville
Auber '93
Auber '93
+ 39:58
113
Jonas Ahlstrand
Team Cykelcity.se
Team Cykelcity.se
+ 41:12
114
Maxim Pokidov
Itera-Katusha
Itera-Katusha
+ 41:14
115
James McCallum
Rapha Condor - Sharp
Rapha Condor - Sharp
+ 41:24
116
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
Team Europcar
+ 42:17
117
David Boutville
+ 42:30
118
Daniel McLay
+ 43:39
119
Johan Landstrom
Team Cykelcity.se
Team Cykelcity.se
+ 43:56
120
Robert Bush
Chipotle Development Team
Chipotle Development Team
+ 51:28
121
Kasper Linde Jørgensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
+ 53:30
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren