Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Normandie
Saint-Lô - Saint-Lô
Tour de Normandie
Saint-Lô - Saint-Lô
Datum
24 maart 2014
Startlocatie
Saint-Lô
Finish-locatie
Saint-Lô
Afstand
3.50 km
Uitslag
Tour de Normandie (2.2)
Saint-Lô → Saint-Lô (3,50 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Stefan Küng
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
5:02
2
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
3
Tom Bohli
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 3
4
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 4
5
Cyrille Patoux
+ 5
6
Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
7
Matthieu Boulo
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 6
8
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
9
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 7
10
Kevin Ledanois
+ 8
11
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
12
Piotr Havik
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 9
13
Maksim Razumov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
14
Mark Christian
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
15
Anthony Turgis
+ 10
16
Kristoffer Skjerping
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
17
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
18
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
,,
19
Jakub Novak
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
20
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
21
Ivar Slik
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 11
22
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
23
Niels Vandyck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
24
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
,,
25
Justin Mottier
+ 12
26
Kobus Hereijgers
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
27
Tyler Williams
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
28
Maximilian Schachmann
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
,,
29
Jeremy Cornu
,,
30
Alex Kirsch
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
31
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
32
Romain Cardis
,,
33
Alex Rasmussen
,,
34
Owain Doull
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 14
35
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
36
Marc Fournier
,,
37
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
38
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
39
Lilian Calmejane
,,
40
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx
Etixx
+ 15
41
Jérémy Leveau
,,
42
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
43
Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
44
Felix English
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
45
Stef Van Zummeren
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
46
Alexander Wetterhall
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
+ 16
47
Edvin Wilsson
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
48
Philip Lindau
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 17
49
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
,,
50
Sondre Holst Enger
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
51
Willem Wauters
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
52
Nicolas Vereecken
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
53
Ignazio Moser
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 18
54
Daniel McLay
,,
55
Martin Olsen
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
56
Mamyr Stash
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
57
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
58
Dylan Teuns
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
59
Kevin Van Hoovels
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 19
60
Dimitri Peyskens
,,
61
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
62
Emmanuel Keo
,,
63
Gerry Druyts
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
64
Guillaume Thevenot
,,
65
Samuel Spokes
Etixx
Etixx
,,
66
Fabrice Seigneur
,,
67
Joël Zangerle
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
68
Jenthe Biermans
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
,,
69
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
70
César Bihel
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 20
71
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
72
Jo Kogstad Ringheim
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
73
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
74
Alexis Guerin
Etixx
Etixx
,,
75
Tim Kerkhof
Etixx
Etixx
,,
76
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
77
Matthias Plarre
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
78
Julien Morice
,,
79
Kevin Lalouette
,,
80
Chris Opie
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 21
81
Edouard Louyest
,,
82
Thomas Moses
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
83
Jimmy Janssens
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
84
Taruia Frantz Krainer
,,
85
Sebastian Balck
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
+ 22
86
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
87
Hayden McCormick
,,
88
Michele Scartezzini
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
89
Michael Cuming
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
90
Maxim Pokidov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
91
Sean Hambrook
,,
92
Wout Franssen
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 23
93
Kevin Feiereisen
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
94
Pit Schlechter
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
95
Jan Brockhoff
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
,,
96
Tomasz Olejnick
+ 24
97
Florian Salzinger
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
98
Kirill Yatsevich
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
99
Alexandre Blain
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
100
Maarten Van Trijp
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
101
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
102
Daniel Hoelgaard
Etixx
Etixx
+ 25
103
Dmitriy Rive
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
104
Viktor Manakov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
105
Julien Guay
,,
106
Morgan Kneisky
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
107
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 26
108
Ilya Davidenok
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 27
109
Gertjan De Vos
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
110
Yanto Barker
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
111
Ian Wilkinson
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
112
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
113
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
114
Michal Olejnik
,,
115
Frederik Frison
+ 28
116
Cédric Delaplace
,,
117
Laurent Vandenbak
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
118
Paco Ghistelinck
Etixx
Etixx
,,
119
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 29
120
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
,,
121
Jorne Carolus
,,
122
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 30
123
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
124
Floris Smeyers
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
125
Marc Hester
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
,,
126
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
,,
127
Will Stephenson
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
128
Robert Pölder
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
+ 31
129
Roman Semyonov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
130
Robert-Jon McCarthy
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 32
131
Paul Ourselin
,,
132
Emil Baekhoj Halvorsen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
,,
133
Pierre Moncorge
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
,,
134
Florian Taillefer
+ 33
135
Guillaume Blot
,,
136
Paulius Siskevicius
+ 34
137
Fredrik Johansson
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
,,
138
Nicolas Garbet
,,
139
Alexis Carlin
,,
140
Risto Raid
,,
141
Sean Patrick Downey
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 35
142
Pierre Tielemans
+ 36
143
Vadim Galeyev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 39
144
Jordan Delbart
,,
145
Kasper Linde Jørgensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 40
146
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
147
Dylan Groenewegen
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 41
148
Lubos Pelanek
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
149
Barry Miller
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
+ 45
150
Mikkel Mortensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 52
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Stefan Küng
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
5:02
2
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
3
Tom Bohli
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 3
4
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 4
5
Cyrille Patoux
+ 5
6
Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
7
Matthieu Boulo
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 6
8
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
9
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 7
10
Kevin Ledanois
+ 8
11
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
12
Piotr Havik
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 9
13
Maksim Razumov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
14
Mark Christian
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
15
Anthony Turgis
+ 10
16
Kristoffer Skjerping
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
17
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
18
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
,,
19
Jakub Novak
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
20
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
21
Ivar Slik
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 11
22
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
23
Niels Vandyck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
24
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
,,
25
Justin Mottier
+ 12
26
Kobus Hereijgers
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
27
Tyler Williams
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
28
Maximilian Schachmann
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
,,
29
Jeremy Cornu
,,
30
Alex Kirsch
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
31
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
32
Romain Cardis
,,
33
Alex Rasmussen
,,
34
Owain Doull
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 14
35
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
36
Marc Fournier
,,
37
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
38
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
39
Lilian Calmejane
,,
40
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx
Etixx
+ 15
41
Jérémy Leveau
,,
42
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
43
Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
44
Felix English
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
45
Stef Van Zummeren
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
46
Alexander Wetterhall
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
+ 16
47
Edvin Wilsson
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
48
Philip Lindau
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 17
49
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
,,
50
Sondre Holst Enger
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
51
Willem Wauters
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
52
Nicolas Vereecken
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
53
Ignazio Moser
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 18
54
Daniel McLay
,,
55
Martin Olsen
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
56
Mamyr Stash
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
57
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
58
Dylan Teuns
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
59
Kevin Van Hoovels
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 19
60
Dimitri Peyskens
,,
61
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
62
Emmanuel Keo
,,
63
Gerry Druyts
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
64
Guillaume Thevenot
,,
65
Samuel Spokes
Etixx
Etixx
,,
66
Fabrice Seigneur
,,
67
Joël Zangerle
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
68
Jenthe Biermans
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
,,
69
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
70
César Bihel
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 20
71
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
72
Jo Kogstad Ringheim
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
73
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
74
Alexis Guerin
Etixx
Etixx
,,
75
Tim Kerkhof
Etixx
Etixx
,,
76
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
77
Matthias Plarre
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
78
Julien Morice
,,
79
Kevin Lalouette
,,
80
Chris Opie
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 21
81
Edouard Louyest
,,
82
Thomas Moses
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
83
Jimmy Janssens
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
84
Taruia Frantz Krainer
,,
85
Sebastian Balck
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
+ 22
86
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
87
Hayden McCormick
,,
88
Michele Scartezzini
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
89
Michael Cuming
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
90
Maxim Pokidov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
91
Sean Hambrook
,,
92
Wout Franssen
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 23
93
Kevin Feiereisen
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
94
Pit Schlechter
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
95
Jan Brockhoff
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
,,
96
Tomasz Olejnick
+ 24
97
Florian Salzinger
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
98
Kirill Yatsevich
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
99
Alexandre Blain
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
100
Maarten Van Trijp
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
101
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
102
Daniel Hoelgaard
Etixx
Etixx
+ 25
103
Dmitriy Rive
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
104
Viktor Manakov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
105
Julien Guay
,,
106
Morgan Kneisky
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
107
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 26
108
Ilya Davidenok
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 27
109
Gertjan De Vos
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
110
Yanto Barker
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
111
Ian Wilkinson
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
112
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
113
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
114
Michal Olejnik
,,
115
Frederik Frison
+ 28
116
Cédric Delaplace
,,
117
Laurent Vandenbak
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
118
Paco Ghistelinck
Etixx
Etixx
,,
119
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 29
120
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
,,
121
Jorne Carolus
,,
122
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 30
123
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
124
Floris Smeyers
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
125
Marc Hester
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
,,
126
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
,,
127
Will Stephenson
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
128
Robert Pölder
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
+ 31
129
Roman Semyonov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
130
Robert-Jon McCarthy
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 32
131
Paul Ourselin
,,
132
Emil Baekhoj Halvorsen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
,,
133
Pierre Moncorge
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
,,
134
Florian Taillefer
+ 33
135
Guillaume Blot
,,
136
Paulius Siskevicius
+ 34
137
Fredrik Johansson
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
,,
138
Nicolas Garbet
,,
139
Alexis Carlin
,,
140
Risto Raid
,,
141
Sean Patrick Downey
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 35
142
Pierre Tielemans
+ 36
143
Vadim Galeyev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 39
144
Jordan Delbart
,,
145
Kasper Linde Jørgensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 40
146
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
147
Dylan Groenewegen
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 41
148
Lubos Pelanek
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
149
Barry Miller
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
+ 45
150
Mikkel Mortensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 52
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Cyrille Patoux
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren