Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Normandie
Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux
Tour de Normandie
Colombelles - Forges-les-Eaux
Datum
25 maart 2014
Startlocatie
Colombelles
Finish-locatie
Forges-les-Eaux
Afstand
200.00 km
Uitslag
Tour de Normandie (2.2)
Colombelles → Colombelles (200,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Thomas Moses
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
4:55:02
2
Maarten Van Trijp
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 17
3
Sondre Holst Enger
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
4
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
5
Daniel McLay
,,
6
Nicolas Vereecken
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
7
Romain Cardis
,,
8
Tom Bohli
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
9
Alexandre Blain
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
10
Gerry Druyts
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
11
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
12
Stefan Küng
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
13
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
14
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
15
Yanto Barker
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
16
Cyrille Patoux
,,
17
Mamyr Stash
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
18
Dylan Groenewegen
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
19
Morgan Kneisky
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
20
Jo Kogstad Ringheim
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
21
Ian Wilkinson
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
22
Alex Rasmussen
,,
23
Pierre Tielemans
,,
24
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
25
Sean Hambrook
,,
26
Guillaume Blot
,,
27
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
28
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
29
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
30
Florian Taillefer
,,
31
Kristoffer Skjerping
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
32
Paul Ourselin
,,
33
Kobus Hereijgers
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
34
Daniel Hoelgaard
Etixx
Etixx
,,
35
Chris Opie
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
36
Piotr Havik
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
37
Ivar Slik
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
38
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
,,
39
Edvin Wilsson
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
40
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
41
Matthieu Boulo
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
42
Jan Brockhoff
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
,,
43
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
44
Joël Zangerle
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
45
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
46
Alex Kirsch
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
47
Maksim Razumov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
48
Dmitriy Rive
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
49
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
50
Hayden McCormick
,,
51
Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
52
Maximilian Schachmann
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
,,
53
Niels Vandyck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
54
Marc Fournier
,,
55
Jeremy Cornu
,,
56
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
,,
57
Kirill Yatsevich
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
58
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
59
Ignazio Moser
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
60
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx
Etixx
,,
61
Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
62
Alexis Guerin
Etixx
Etixx
,,
63
Alexander Wetterhall
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
,,
64
Willem Wauters
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
65
Viktor Manakov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
66
Sebastian Balck
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
,,
67
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
68
Anthony Turgis
,,
69
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
70
Pit Schlechter
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
71
Taruia Frantz Krainer
,,
72
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
73
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
74
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
75
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
76
Alexis Carlin
,,
77
Jorne Carolus
,,
78
Julien Morice
,,
79
Michal Olejnik
,,
80
Tomasz Olejnick
,,
81
Guillaume Thevenot
,,
82
Julien Guay
,,
83
Will Stephenson
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
84
Kevin Ledanois
,,
85
Michele Scartezzini
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
86
Frederik Frison
,,
87
Dimitri Peyskens
,,
88
Floris Smeyers
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
89
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
90
Vadim Galeyev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
91
Sean Patrick Downey
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
92
Jimmy Janssens
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
93
Pierre Moncorge
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
+ 2:56
94
Tim Kerkhof
Etixx
Etixx
+ 3:18
95
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 3:22
96
Kevin Feiereisen
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
+ 3:26
97
Kevin Van Hoovels
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 3:56
98
Justin Mottier
,,
99
Laurent Vandenbak
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
100
Lubos Pelanek
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
101
Kasper Linde Jørgensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
,,
102
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
103
Marc Hester
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
,,
104
Emil Baekhoj Halvorsen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
,,
105
Martin Olsen
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
106
Philip Lindau
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
107
Florian Salzinger
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
108
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
109
Kevin Lalouette
,,
110
Dylan Teuns
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
111
Ilya Davidenok
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
112
Matthias Plarre
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
113
Roman Semyonov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
114
Risto Raid
,,
115
Robert-Jon McCarthy
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
116
Owain Doull
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
117
Wout Franssen
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
118
Cédric Delaplace
,,
119
Mikkel Mortensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
,,
120
Lilian Calmejane
,,
121
Tyler Williams
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
122
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
123
Mark Christian
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
124
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
125
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
,,
126
Paulius Siskevicius
,,
127
Emmanuel Keo
,,
128
Jakub Novak
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
129
Jordan Delbart
,,
130
Stef Van Zummeren
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
131
Edouard Louyest
,,
132
Jérémy Leveau
,,
133
Jenthe Biermans
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
+ 4:04
134
Barry Miller
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
,,
135
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
,,
136
Michael Cuming
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
137
Gertjan De Vos
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 4:08
138
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
+ 4:22
139
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
140
César Bihel
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 4:25
141
Fabrice Seigneur
+ 7:53
142
Robert Pölder
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
+ 8:11
143
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
144
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 8:47
145
Maxim Pokidov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 9:08
146
Samuel Spokes
Etixx
Etixx
,,
147
Felix English
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 10:10
148
Fredrik Johansson
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
+ 12:26
149
Nicolas Garbet
+ 13:12
DNS
Paco Ghistelinck
Etixx
Etixx
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Thomas Moses
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
5:00:15
2
Stefan Küng
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 6
3
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 7
4
Tom Bohli
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 9
5
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 10
6
Cyrille Patoux
+ 11
7
Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 12
8
Matthieu Boulo
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 13
9
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
10
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 14
11
Kevin Ledanois
,,
12
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 15
13
Piotr Havik
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
14
Maksim Razumov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
15
Anthony Turgis
+ 16
16
Kristoffer Skjerping
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
17
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 17
18
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
19
Ivar Slik
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
20
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
21
Niels Vandyck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 18
22
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
,,
23
Kobus Hereijgers
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
24
Maximilian Schachmann
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
+ 19
25
Jeremy Cornu
,,
26
Alex Kirsch
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
27
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
28
Romain Cardis
,,
29
Alex Rasmussen
,,
30
Sondre Holst Enger
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
31
Marc Fournier
+ 21
32
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
33
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx
Etixx
+ 22
34
Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
35
Alexander Wetterhall
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
,,
36
Edvin Wilsson
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 23
37
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
,,
38
Willem Wauters
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 24
39
Nicolas Vereecken
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
40
Ignazio Moser
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
41
Daniel McLay
,,
42
Mamyr Stash
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 25
43
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
44
Maarten Van Trijp
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
45
Dimitri Peyskens
,,
46
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
47
Gerry Druyts
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 26
48
Guillaume Thevenot
,,
49
Joël Zangerle
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
50
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
51
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
52
Jo Kogstad Ringheim
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
53
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
54
Alexis Guerin
Etixx
Etixx
+ 27
55
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
56
Julien Morice
,,
57
Chris Opie
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
58
Jimmy Janssens
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 28
59
Taruia Frantz Krainer
,,
60
Sebastian Balck
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
,,
61
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
62
Hayden McCormick
,,
63
Michele Scartezzini
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
64
Sean Hambrook
,,
65
Pit Schlechter
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
+ 30
66
Jan Brockhoff
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
,,
67
Tomasz Olejnick
,,
68
Alexandre Blain
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 31
69
Kirill Yatsevich
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
70
Daniel Hoelgaard
Etixx
Etixx
,,
71
Dmitriy Rive
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
72
Viktor Manakov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
73
Julien Guay
+ 32
74
Morgan Kneisky
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
75
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
76
Yanto Barker
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 33
77
Ian Wilkinson
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 34
78
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
79
Michal Olejnik
,,
80
Frederik Frison
,,
81
Jorne Carolus
+ 36
82
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
83
Floris Smeyers
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 37
84
Will Stephenson
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
85
Paul Ourselin
+ 38
86
Florian Taillefer
+ 39
87
Guillaume Blot
,,
88
Alexis Carlin
+ 40
89
Sean Patrick Downey
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 42
90
Pierre Tielemans
,,
91
Vadim Galeyev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 45
92
Dylan Groenewegen
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 47
93
Pierre Moncorge
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
+ 3:18
94
Tim Kerkhof
Etixx
Etixx
+ 3:28
95
Kevin Feiereisen
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
+ 3:38
96
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 3:39
97
Mark Christian
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 3:49
98
Jakub Novak
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 3:56
99
Justin Mottier
+ 3:57
100
Tyler Williams
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
101
Stef Van Zummeren
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 3:58
102
Owain Doull
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 3:59
103
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 4:00
104
Lilian Calmejane
,,
105
Jérémy Leveau
+ 4:01
106
Philip Lindau
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 4:02
107
Kevin Lalouette
+ 4:03
108
Martin Olsen
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
109
Dylan Teuns
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 4:04
110
Kevin Van Hoovels
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
111
Emmanuel Keo
,,
112
Matthias Plarre
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
+ 4:06
113
Edouard Louyest
,,
114
Wout Franssen
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 4:08
115
Florian Salzinger
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
+ 4:09
116
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 4:10
117
Ilya Davidenok
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 4:12
118
Jenthe Biermans
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
+ 4:13
119
Cédric Delaplace
,,
120
Laurent Vandenbak
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 4:14
121
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
122
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
+ 4:15
123
Michael Cuming
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
124
Marc Hester
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
+ 4:16
125
Roman Semyonov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 4:17
126
Robert-Jon McCarthy
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
127
Emil Baekhoj Halvorsen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 4:18
128
Paulius Siskevicius
+ 4:19
129
Risto Raid
+ 4:20
130
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
+ 4:22
131
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 4:24
132
Gertjan De Vos
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
133
Jordan Delbart
+ 4:25
134
Kasper Linde Jørgensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
,,
135
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
136
Lubos Pelanek
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 4:27
137
César Bihel
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 4:34
138
Mikkel Mortensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 4:38
139
Barry Miller
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
,,
140
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 4:41
141
Fabrice Seigneur
+ 8:02
142
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 8:14
143
Robert Pölder
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
+ 8:31
144
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 8:52
145
Samuel Spokes
Etixx
Etixx
+ 9:17
146
Maxim Pokidov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 9:19
147
Felix English
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 10:15
148
Fredrik Johansson
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
+ 12:49
149
Nicolas Garbet
+ 13:35
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Thomas Moses
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Stef Van Zummeren
Team 3M
Team 3M
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren