Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Normandie
Forges-les-Eaux - Elbeuf
Tour de Normandie
Forges-les-Eaux - Elbeuf
Datum
26 maart 2014
Startlocatie
Forges-les-Eaux
Finish-locatie
Elbeuf
Afstand
149.00 km
Uitslag
Tour de Normandie (2.2)
Forges-les-Eaux → Forges-les-Eaux (149,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Dylan Groenewegen
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
3:29:09
2
Mamyr Stash
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
3
Daniel McLay
,,
4
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
5
Ignazio Moser
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
6
Gerry Druyts
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
7
Guillaume Blot
,,
8
Cyrille Patoux
,,
9
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
10
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
11
Romain Cardis
,,
12
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
,,
13
Jo Kogstad Ringheim
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
14
Vadim Galeyev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
15
Tom Bohli
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
16
Alexandre Blain
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
17
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
18
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
19
Morgan Kneisky
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
20
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
21
Jorne Carolus
,,
22
Florian Taillefer
,,
23
Maarten Van Trijp
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
24
Alexander Wetterhall
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
,,
25
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
26
Thomas Moses
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
27
Ilya Davidenok
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
28
Jeremy Cornu
,,
29
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
30
Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
31
Edvin Wilsson
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
32
Daniel Hoelgaard
Etixx
Etixx
,,
33
Sean Patrick Downey
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
34
Owain Doull
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
35
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx
Etixx
,,
36
Kobus Hereijgers
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
37
Alex Kirsch
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
38
Pierre Tielemans
,,
39
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
,,
40
Matthieu Boulo
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
41
Sean Hambrook
,,
42
Tyler Williams
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
43
Tim Kerkhof
Etixx
Etixx
,,
44
Niels Vandyck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
45
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
46
Kevin Ledanois
,,
47
Yanto Barker
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
48
César Bihel
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
49
Joël Zangerle
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
50
Alexis Guerin
Etixx
Etixx
,,
51
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
52
Stefan Küng
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
53
Julien Morice
,,
54
Kevin Van Hoovels
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
55
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
56
Lubos Pelanek
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
57
Dylan Teuns
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
58
Taruia Frantz Krainer
,,
59
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
60
Marc Hester
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
,,
61
Michele Scartezzini
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
62
Maksim Razumov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
63
Kevin Feiereisen
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
64
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
65
Anthony Turgis
,,
66
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
67
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
68
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
69
Piotr Havik
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
70
Ian Wilkinson
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
71
Lilian Calmejane
,,
72
Jérémy Leveau
,,
73
Emil Baekhoj Halvorsen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
,,
74
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
75
Robert Pölder
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
,,
76
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
77
Willem Wauters
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
78
Emmanuel Keo
,,
79
Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
80
Paul Ourselin
,,
81
Kirill Yatsevich
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
82
Dimitri Peyskens
,,
83
Sebastian Balck
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
,,
84
Michal Olejnik
,,
85
Guillaume Thevenot
,,
86
Dmitriy Rive
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
87
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
88
Jakub Novak
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
89
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
90
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
91
Maximilian Schachmann
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
,,
92
Mikkel Mortensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
,,
93
Paulius Siskevicius
,,
94
Kristoffer Skjerping
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
95
Pit Schlechter
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
96
Roman Semyonov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
97
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
,,
98
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 17
99
Floris Smeyers
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
100
Frederik Frison
,,
101
Jan Brockhoff
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
,,
102
Philip Lindau
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
103
Justin Mottier
,,
104
Tomasz Olejnick
,,
105
Samuel Spokes
Etixx
Etixx
,,
106
Stef Van Zummeren
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
107
Hayden McCormick
+ 21
108
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
,,
109
Wout Franssen
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
110
Maxim Pokidov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
111
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
,,
112
Cédric Delaplace
,,
113
Jimmy Janssens
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 25
114
Risto Raid
+ 28
115
Gertjan De Vos
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 31
116
Edouard Louyest
+ 50
117
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 0
118
Julien Guay
,,
119
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
120
Marc Fournier
+ 2:11
121
Sondre Holst Enger
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 2:13
122
Kasper Linde Jørgensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
,,
123
Kevin Lalouette
,,
124
Barry Miller
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
,,
125
Fabrice Seigneur
,,
126
Nicolas Vereecken
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 0
127
Jenthe Biermans
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
,,
128
Laurent Vandenbak
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 4:41
129
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
130
Nicolas Garbet
,,
131
Pierre Moncorge
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
,,
132
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
133
Alexis Carlin
,,
134
Jordan Delbart
,,
135
Alex Rasmussen
+ 5:39
136
Chris Opie
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 6:53
137
Robert-Jon McCarthy
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 6:58
138
Viktor Manakov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
139
Florian Salzinger
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
140
Mark Christian
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 11:52
141
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
142
Matthias Plarre
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
143
Felix English
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 14:03
144
Will Stephenson
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
145
Michael Cuming
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
DNS
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNS
Martin Olsen
Team Joker
Team Joker
DNF
Fredrik Johansson
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
DNF
Ivar Slik
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Thomas Moses
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
8:29:24
2
Stefan Küng
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 6
3
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 7
4
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
5
Tom Bohli
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 9
6
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 10
7
Cyrille Patoux
+ 11
8
Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 12
9
Matthieu Boulo
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 13
10
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 14
11
Kevin Ledanois
,,
12
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 15
13
Piotr Havik
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
14
Maksim Razumov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
15
Anthony Turgis
+ 16
16
Kristoffer Skjerping
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
17
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 17
18
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
19
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
20
Niels Vandyck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 18
21
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
,,
22
Kobus Hereijgers
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
23
Mamyr Stash
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 19
24
Maximilian Schachmann
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
,,
25
Jeremy Cornu
,,
26
Alex Kirsch
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
27
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
28
Romain Cardis
,,
29
Daniel McLay
+ 20
30
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 21
31
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx
Etixx
+ 22
32
Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
33
Alexander Wetterhall
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
,,
34
Edvin Wilsson
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 23
35
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
,,
36
Willem Wauters
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 24
37
Nicolas Vereecken
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
38
Ignazio Moser
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
39
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 25
40
Maarten Van Trijp
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
41
Dimitri Peyskens
,,
42
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
43
Gerry Druyts
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 26
44
Guillaume Thevenot
,,
45
Joël Zangerle
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
46
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
47
Jo Kogstad Ringheim
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
48
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
49
Alexis Guerin
Etixx
Etixx
+ 27
50
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
51
Julien Morice
,,
52
Taruia Frantz Krainer
+ 28
53
Sebastian Balck
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
,,
54
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
55
Michele Scartezzini
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
56
Sean Hambrook
,,
57
Pit Schlechter
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
+ 30
58
Alexandre Blain
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 31
59
Kirill Yatsevich
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
60
Daniel Hoelgaard
Etixx
Etixx
,,
61
Dmitriy Rive
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
62
Julien Guay
+ 32
63
Morgan Kneisky
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
64
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
65
Yanto Barker
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 33
66
Ian Wilkinson
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 34
67
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
68
Michal Olejnik
,,
69
Jorne Carolus
+ 36
70
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
71
Dylan Groenewegen
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 37
72
Paul Ourselin
+ 38
73
Florian Taillefer
+ 39
74
Guillaume Blot
,,
75
Sean Patrick Downey
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 42
76
Pierre Tielemans
,,
77
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 43
78
Vadim Galeyev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 45
79
Jan Brockhoff
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
+ 47
80
Tomasz Olejnick
,,
81
Hayden McCormick
+ 49
82
Frederik Frison
+ 51
83
Jimmy Janssens
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 53
84
Floris Smeyers
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 54
85
Marc Fournier
+ 2:32
86
Sondre Holst Enger
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
87
Tim Kerkhof
Etixx
Etixx
+ 3:28
88
Kevin Feiereisen
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
+ 3:38
89
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 3:39
90
Jakub Novak
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 3:56
91
Tyler Williams
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 3:57
92
Owain Doull
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 3:59
93
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 4:00
94
Lilian Calmejane
,,
95
Jérémy Leveau
+ 4:01
96
Dylan Teuns
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 4:04
97
Kevin Van Hoovels
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
98
Emmanuel Keo
,,
99
Ilya Davidenok
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 4:12
100
Jenthe Biermans
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
+ 4:13
101
Justin Mottier
+ 4:14
102
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
103
Stef Van Zummeren
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 4:15
104
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
,,
105
Marc Hester
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
+ 4:16
106
Roman Semyonov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 4:17
107
Emil Baekhoj Halvorsen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 4:18
108
Philip Lindau
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 4:19
109
Paulius Siskevicius
,,
110
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 4:25
111
Lubos Pelanek
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 4:27
112
Wout Franssen
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 4:29
113
César Bihel
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 4:34
114
Cédric Delaplace
,,
115
Mikkel Mortensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 4:38
116
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
+ 4:43
117
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 4:45
118
Risto Raid
+ 4:48
119
Gertjan De Vos
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 4:55
120
Edouard Louyest
+ 4:56
121
Alexis Carlin
+ 5:21
122
Alex Rasmussen
+ 5:58
123
Kevin Lalouette
+ 6:16
124
Kasper Linde Jørgensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 6:38
125
Barry Miller
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
+ 6:51
126
Chris Opie
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 7:20
127
Viktor Manakov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 7:29
128
Pierre Moncorge
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
+ 7:59
129
Robert Pölder
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
+ 8:31
130
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 8:51
131
Laurent Vandenbak
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 8:52
132
Jordan Delbart
+ 9:06
133
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 9:19
134
Samuel Spokes
Etixx
Etixx
+ 9:34
135
Maxim Pokidov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 9:40
136
Fabrice Seigneur
+ 10:15
137
Florian Salzinger
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
+ 11:07
138
Robert-Jon McCarthy
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 11:15
139
Will Stephenson
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 14:40
140
Mark Christian
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 15:41
141
Matthias Plarre
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
+ 15:58
142
Nicolas Garbet
+ 18:16
143
Michael Cuming
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 18:18
144
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 20:06
145
Felix English
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 24:18
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Mark Christian
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Stef Van Zummeren
Team 3M
Team 3M
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren