Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Normandie
Elbeuf - Argentan
Tour de Normandie
Elbeuf - Argentan
Datum
27 maart 2014
Startlocatie
Elbeuf
Finish-locatie
Argentan
Afstand
161.00 km
Uitslag
Tour de Normandie (2.2)
Elbeuf → Elbeuf (161,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Daniel McLay
3:52:57
2
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
3
Daniel Hoelgaard
Etixx
Etixx
,,
4
Yanto Barker
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
5
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 4
6
Owain Doull
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
7
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
8
Vadim Galeyev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
9
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
10
Sean Hambrook
,,
11
Nicolas Vereecken
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
12
Romain Cardis
,,
13
Alexandre Blain
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
14
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
15
Jeremy Cornu
,,
16
Viktor Manakov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
17
Thomas Moses
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
18
Kristoffer Skjerping
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
19
Cyrille Patoux
,,
20
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
,,
21
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
22
Jordan Delbart
,,
23
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
24
Morgan Kneisky
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
25
Jorne Carolus
,,
26
Kevin Ledanois
,,
27
Ian Wilkinson
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
28
Stefan Küng
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
29
Frederik Frison
,,
30
Alexander Wetterhall
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
,,
31
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx
Etixx
,,
32
Taruia Frantz Krainer
,,
33
Alexis Guerin
Etixx
Etixx
,,
34
Matthias Plarre
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
35
Kevin Feiereisen
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
36
Dylan Groenewegen
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
37
Florian Taillefer
,,
38
Emmanuel Keo
,,
39
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
40
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
41
Willem Wauters
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
42
Pierre Moncorge
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
,,
43
Kobus Hereijgers
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
44
Tom Bohli
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
45
Michal Olejnik
,,
46
Pierre Tielemans
,,
47
Joël Zangerle
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
48
Guillaume Thevenot
,,
49
Ignazio Moser
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
50
Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
51
Julien Morice
,,
52
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
53
Marc Fournier
,,
54
Piotr Havik
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
55
Guillaume Blot
,,
56
Edvin Wilsson
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
57
Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
58
Jérémy Leveau
,,
59
Anthony Turgis
,,
60
Alex Rasmussen
,,
61
Maksim Razumov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
62
Maximilian Schachmann
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
,,
63
Sean Patrick Downey
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
64
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
65
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
66
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
67
Mamyr Stash
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
68
Kirill Yatsevich
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
69
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
70
Michele Scartezzini
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
71
Philip Lindau
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
72
Lilian Calmejane
,,
73
Tyler Williams
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
74
Paul Ourselin
,,
75
Niels Vandyck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
76
Tim Kerkhof
Etixx
Etixx
,,
77
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
78
Alex Kirsch
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
79
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
80
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
81
Dimitri Peyskens
,,
82
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
83
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
84
Jan Brockhoff
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
,,
85
Emil Baekhoj Halvorsen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
,,
86
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
87
Dmitriy Rive
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
88
Nicolas Garbet
,,
89
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
90
Gertjan De Vos
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
91
Maxim Pokidov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
92
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
93
César Bihel
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
94
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
95
Floris Smeyers
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
96
Mikkel Mortensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
,,
97
Dylan Teuns
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
98
Jakub Novak
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
99
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
,,
100
Julien Guay
,,
101
Paulius Siskevicius
,,
102
Maarten Van Trijp
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
103
Jimmy Janssens
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
104
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
105
Alexis Carlin
,,
106
Tomasz Olejnick
,,
107
Sondre Holst Enger
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 25
108
Justin Mottier
+ 51
109
Cédric Delaplace
+ 55
110
Hayden McCormick
+ 1:00
111
Matthieu Boulo
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 4
112
Ilya Davidenok
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 1:31
113
Fabrice Seigneur
+ 1:34
114
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 4
115
Marc Hester
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
,,
116
Kasper Linde Jørgensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 2:03
117
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
,,
118
Gerry Druyts
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 4
119
Robert-Jon McCarthy
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 4:27
120
Felix English
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 4:42
121
Wout Franssen
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
122
Pit Schlechter
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
123
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 5:22
124
Sebastian Balck
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
,,
125
Barry Miller
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
,,
126
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 7:00
127
Stef Van Zummeren
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 7:54
128
Edouard Louyest
,,
129
Kevin Lalouette
,,
130
Florian Salzinger
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
+ 8:51
131
Roman Semyonov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
132
Lubos Pelanek
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
133
Robert Pölder
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
,,
134
Kevin Van Hoovels
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
135
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
136
Michael Cuming
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 11:46
137
Will Stephenson
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
138
Laurent Vandenbak
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 16:14
139
Chris Opie
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
140
Samuel Spokes
Etixx
Etixx
,,
141
Risto Raid
,,
142
Jenthe Biermans
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
+ 17:05
DNS
Jo Kogstad Ringheim
Team Joker
Team Joker
DNS
Mark Christian
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
DNF
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Thomas Moses
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
12:22:25
2
Stefan Küng
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 3
3
Daniel McLay
+ 6
4
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 7
5
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
6
Tom Bohli
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 9
7
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 10
8
Cyrille Patoux
+ 11
9
Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 12
10
Matthieu Boulo
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 13
11
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 14
12
Kevin Ledanois
,,
13
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 15
14
Piotr Havik
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
15
Maksim Razumov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
16
Anthony Turgis
+ 16
17
Kristoffer Skjerping
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
18
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 17
19
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
20
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
21
Niels Vandyck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 18
22
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
,,
23
Kobus Hereijgers
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
24
Mamyr Stash
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 19
25
Maximilian Schachmann
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
,,
26
Jeremy Cornu
,,
27
Alex Kirsch
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
28
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
29
Romain Cardis
,,
30
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 21
31
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx
Etixx
+ 22
32
Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
33
Alexander Wetterhall
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
,,
34
Edvin Wilsson
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 23
35
Daniel Hoelgaard
Etixx
Etixx
,,
36
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
,,
37
Willem Wauters
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 24
38
Nicolas Vereecken
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
39
Ignazio Moser
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
40
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 25
41
Maarten Van Trijp
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
42
Dimitri Peyskens
,,
43
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
44
Gerry Druyts
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 26
45
Guillaume Thevenot
,,
46
Joël Zangerle
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
47
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
48
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
49
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
50
Michele Scartezzini
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
51
Alexis Guerin
Etixx
Etixx
+ 27
52
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
53
Julien Morice
,,
54
Taruia Frantz Krainer
+ 28
55
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
56
Sean Hambrook
,,
57
Julien Guay
+ 29
58
Yanto Barker
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
59
Alexandre Blain
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 30
60
Kirill Yatsevich
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 31
61
Dmitriy Rive
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
62
Morgan Kneisky
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 32
63
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
64
Ian Wilkinson
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 34
65
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
66
Michal Olejnik
,,
67
Jorne Carolus
+ 36
68
Dylan Groenewegen
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 37
69
Paul Ourselin
+ 38
70
Florian Taillefer
+ 39
71
Guillaume Blot
,,
72
Sean Patrick Downey
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 42
73
Pierre Tielemans
,,
74
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 43
75
Vadim Galeyev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 45
76
Jan Brockhoff
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
+ 47
77
Tomasz Olejnick
,,
78
Frederik Frison
+ 51
79
Jimmy Janssens
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 53
80
Floris Smeyers
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 54
81
Hayden McCormick
+ 1:45
82
Marc Fournier
+ 2:32
83
Sondre Holst Enger
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 2:53
84
Tim Kerkhof
Etixx
Etixx
+ 3:28
85
Kevin Feiereisen
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
+ 3:38
86
Jakub Novak
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 3:56
87
Tyler Williams
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 3:57
88
Owain Doull
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 3:59
89
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 4:00
90
Lilian Calmejane
,,
91
Jérémy Leveau
+ 4:01
92
Dylan Teuns
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 4:04
93
Emmanuel Keo
,,
94
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 4:14
95
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
+ 4:15
96
Marc Hester
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
+ 4:16
97
Emil Baekhoj Halvorsen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 4:18
98
Philip Lindau
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 4:19
99
Paulius Siskevicius
,,
100
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 4:25
101
César Bihel
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 4:34
102
Mikkel Mortensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 4:38
103
Gertjan De Vos
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 4:55
104
Justin Mottier
+ 5:01
105
Pit Schlechter
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
+ 5:08
106
Alexis Carlin
+ 5:21
107
Cédric Delaplace
+ 5:25
108
Ilya Davidenok
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 5:39
109
Sebastian Balck
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
+ 5:46
110
Alex Rasmussen
+ 5:58
111
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 6:44
112
Viktor Manakov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 7:29
113
Pierre Moncorge
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
+ 7:59
114
Kasper Linde Jørgensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 8:37
115
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 8:51
116
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 8:57
117
Jordan Delbart
+ 9:06
118
Wout Franssen
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 9:07
119
Maxim Pokidov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 9:40
120
Fabrice Seigneur
+ 11:45
121
Stef Van Zummeren
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 12:04
122
Barry Miller
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
+ 12:09
123
Edouard Louyest
+ 12:44
124
Kevin Van Hoovels
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 12:51
125
Roman Semyonov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 13:04
126
Lubos Pelanek
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 13:14
127
Kevin Lalouette
+ 14:06
128
Robert-Jon McCarthy
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 15:38
129
Matthias Plarre
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
+ 15:58
130
Robert Pölder
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
+ 17:18
131
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 18:06
132
Nicolas Garbet
+ 18:16
133
Florian Salzinger
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
+ 19:54
134
Risto Raid
+ 20:58
135
Jenthe Biermans
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
+ 21:14
136
Chris Opie
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 23:30
137
Laurent Vandenbak
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 25:02
138
Samuel Spokes
Etixx
Etixx
+ 25:44
139
Will Stephenson
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 26:22
140
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 27:02
141
Felix English
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 28:56
142
Michael Cuming
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 30:00
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Daniel McLay
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Stef Van Zummeren
Team 3M
Team 3M
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren