Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Normandie
Domfront - Villers-Bocage
Tour de Normandie
Domfront - Villers-Bocage
Datum
28 maart 2014
Startlocatie
Domfront
Finish-locatie
Villers-Bocage
Afstand
172.00 km
Uitslag
Tour de Normandie (2.2)
Domfront → Domfront (172,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx
Etixx
4:00:59
2
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
3
Dylan Teuns
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
4
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
5
Morgan Kneisky
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 22
6
Cyrille Patoux
,,
7
Alex Kirsch
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
8
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
9
Jeremy Cornu
,,
10
Pierre Moncorge
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
,,
11
Gerry Druyts
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
12
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
13
Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
14
Sean Patrick Downey
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
15
Alexander Wetterhall
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
,,
16
Kristoffer Skjerping
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
17
Michele Scartezzini
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
18
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
,,
19
César Bihel
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
20
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
21
Vadim Galeyev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
22
Stefan Küng
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
23
Tim Kerkhof
Etixx
Etixx
,,
24
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
25
Matthieu Boulo
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
26
Jakub Novak
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
27
Thomas Moses
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
28
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
29
Maximilian Schachmann
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
,,
30
Niels Vandyck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
31
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
32
Joël Zangerle
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
33
Piotr Havik
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
34
Dimitri Peyskens
,,
35
Tom Bohli
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
36
Nicolas Vereecken
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
37
Alexis Guerin
Etixx
Etixx
,,
38
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
39
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
40
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
41
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
42
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
43
Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
44
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
45
Floris Smeyers
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
46
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
47
Kevin Ledanois
,,
48
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
49
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
50
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
,,
51
Taruia Frantz Krainer
,,
52
Sean Hambrook
,,
53
Alexandre Blain
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
54
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
55
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
56
Anthony Turgis
,,
57
Michal Olejnik
,,
58
Sebastian Balck
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
,,
59
Jimmy Janssens
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
60
Gertjan De Vos
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 30
61
Roman Semyonov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
62
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 37
63
Emil Baekhoj Halvorsen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 47
64
Cédric Delaplace
+ 1:00
65
Jorne Carolus
+ 1:03
66
Jérémy Leveau
,,
67
Fabrice Seigneur
+ 1:11
68
Maksim Razumov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 1:20
69
Kevin Lalouette
,,
70
Florian Salzinger
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
+ 1:30
71
Dylan Groenewegen
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
72
Lilian Calmejane
,,
73
Willem Wauters
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 3:59
74
Paulius Siskevicius
,,
75
Matthias Plarre
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
76
Kevin Van Hoovels
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 4:14
77
Kasper Linde Jørgensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 6:40
78
Justin Mottier
+ 8:23
79
Julien Morice
,,
80
Mamyr Stash
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
81
Jan Brockhoff
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
,,
82
Edvin Wilsson
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
83
Philip Lindau
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
84
Laurent Vandenbak
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
85
Frederik Frison
,,
86
Guillaume Blot
,,
87
Marc Fournier
,,
88
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
89
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
90
Maxim Pokidov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
91
Emmanuel Keo
,,
92
Ian Wilkinson
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
93
Daniel McLay
,,
94
Owain Doull
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
95
Felix English
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
96
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
97
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
98
Pit Schlechter
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
99
Tomasz Olejnick
,,
100
Risto Raid
,,
101
Florian Taillefer
,,
102
Pierre Tielemans
,,
103
Alexis Carlin
+ 11:28
104
Nicolas Garbet
+ 14:29
105
Dmitriy Rive
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
106
Viktor Manakov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
107
Tyler Williams
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
108
Edouard Louyest
,,
109
Alex Rasmussen
,,
110
Ignazio Moser
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
111
Stef Van Zummeren
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
112
Robert Pölder
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
,,
113
Hayden McCormick
,,
114
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
,,
115
Maarten Van Trijp
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
116
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
117
Will Stephenson
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
118
Daniel Hoelgaard
Etixx
Etixx
,,
119
Sondre Holst Enger
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
120
Mikkel Mortensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
,,
121
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
,,
122
Julien Guay
,,
123
Yanto Barker
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
124
Robert-Jon McCarthy
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
125
Michael Cuming
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
126
Jordan Delbart
,,
127
Kobus Hereijgers
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
128
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
129
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
130
Romain Cardis
,,
131
Kevin Feiereisen
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
+ 14:38
132
Guillaume Thevenot
+ 14:40
133
Chris Opie
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 23:23
DNS
Lubos Pelanek
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
DNS
Ilya Davidenok
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
DNS
Jenthe Biermans
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
DNF
Wout Franssen
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
DNF
Barry Miller
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
DNF
Marc Hester
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
DNF
Paul Ourselin
DNF
Samuel Spokes
Etixx
Etixx
DNF
Kirill Yatsevich
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx
Etixx
16:23:36
2
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 2
3
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 10
4
Thomas Moses
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
5
Stefan Küng
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 13
6
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 17
7
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
8
Tom Bohli
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 19
9
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 20
10
Matthieu Boulo
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 21
11
Cyrille Patoux
,,
12
Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 22
13
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 24
14
Kevin Ledanois
,,
15
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 25
16
Piotr Havik
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
17
Anthony Turgis
+ 26
18
Kristoffer Skjerping
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
19
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 27
20
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
21
Niels Vandyck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 28
22
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
,,
23
Maximilian Schachmann
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
+ 29
24
Jeremy Cornu
,,
25
Alex Kirsch
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
26
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
27
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 31
28
Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 32
29
Alexander Wetterhall
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
,,
30
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 33
31
Alexis Guerin
Etixx
Etixx
+ 34
32
Nicolas Vereecken
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
33
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 35
34
Dimitri Peyskens
,,
35
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
36
Gerry Druyts
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 36
37
Joël Zangerle
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
38
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
39
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
40
Michele Scartezzini
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
41
Taruia Frantz Krainer
+ 38
42
Sean Hambrook
,,
43
Alexandre Blain
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 40
44
Morgan Kneisky
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 42
45
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 44
46
Michal Olejnik
,,
47
Sean Patrick Downey
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 52
48
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 53
49
Vadim Galeyev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 55
50
Jimmy Janssens
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 1:03
51
Floris Smeyers
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 1:04
52
Maksim Razumov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 1:23
53
Jorne Carolus
+ 1:27
54
Dylan Groenewegen
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 1:55
55
Tim Kerkhof
Etixx
Etixx
+ 3:38
56
Dylan Teuns
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 3:48
57
Jakub Novak
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 4:06
58
Willem Wauters
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 4:11
59
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 4:24
60
César Bihel
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 4:44
61
Jérémy Leveau
+ 4:52
62
Emil Baekhoj Halvorsen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 4:53
63
Gertjan De Vos
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 5:13
64
Lilian Calmejane
+ 5:18
65
Sebastian Balck
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
+ 5:56
66
Cédric Delaplace
+ 6:13
67
Paulius Siskevicius
+ 8:06
68
Pierre Moncorge
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
+ 8:09
69
Daniel McLay
+ 8:17
70
Mamyr Stash
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 8:30
71
Edvin Wilsson
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 8:34
72
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 8:37
73
Julien Morice
+ 8:38
74
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 8:43
75
Ian Wilkinson
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 8:45
76
Florian Taillefer
+ 8:50
77
Guillaume Blot
,,
78
Pierre Tielemans
+ 8:53
79
Jan Brockhoff
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
+ 8:58
80
Tomasz Olejnick
,,
81
Frederik Frison
+ 9:02
82
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 9:07
83
Marc Fournier
+ 10:43
84
Owain Doull
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 12:10
85
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 12:11
86
Emmanuel Keo
+ 12:15
87
Philip Lindau
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 12:30
88
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 12:36
89
Fabrice Seigneur
+ 12:44
90
Justin Mottier
+ 13:12
91
Pit Schlechter
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
+ 13:19
92
Roman Semyonov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 13:22
93
Kobus Hereijgers
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 14:35
94
Romain Cardis
+ 14:36
95
Daniel Hoelgaard
Etixx
Etixx
+ 14:40
96
Ignazio Moser
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 14:41
97
Maarten Van Trijp
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 14:42
98
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 14:44
99
Julien Guay
+ 14:45
100
Yanto Barker
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 14:46
101
Dmitriy Rive
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 14:48
102
Guillaume Thevenot
+ 14:53
103
Kasper Linde Jørgensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 15:05
104
Kevin Lalouette
+ 15:14
105
Hayden McCormick
+ 16:02
106
Alexis Carlin
+ 16:37
107
Kevin Van Hoovels
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 16:53
108
Sondre Holst Enger
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 17:10
109
Maxim Pokidov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 17:51
110
Kevin Feiereisen
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
+ 18:04
111
Tyler Williams
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 18:14
112
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 18:31
113
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
+ 18:32
114
Mikkel Mortensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 18:55
115
Matthias Plarre
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
+ 19:45
116
Alex Rasmussen
+ 20:15
117
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 21:01
118
Florian Salzinger
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
+ 21:12
119
Viktor Manakov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 21:46
120
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 23:08
121
Jordan Delbart
+ 23:23
122
Stef Van Zummeren
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 26:21
123
Edouard Louyest
+ 27:01
124
Risto Raid
+ 29:09
125
Robert-Jon McCarthy
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 29:55
126
Robert Pölder
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
+ 31:35
127
Nicolas Garbet
+ 32:33
128
Laurent Vandenbak
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 33:13
129
Felix English
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 37:07
130
Will Stephenson
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 40:39
131
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 41:19
132
Michael Cuming
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 44:17
133
Chris Opie
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 46:41
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Daniel McLay
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Stef Van Zummeren
Team 3M
Team 3M
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren