Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Normandie
Gouville-sur-Mer - Carentan
Tour de Normandie
Gouville-sur-Mer - Carentan
Datum
29 maart 2014
Startlocatie
Gouville-sur-Mer
Finish-locatie
Carentan
Afstand
184.00 km
Uitslag
Tour de Normandie (2.2)
Gouville-sur-Mer → Gouville-sur-Mer (184,00 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
4:03:49
2
Kristoffer Skjerping
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
3
Romain Cardis
,,
4
Nicolas Vereecken
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
5
Jorne Carolus
,,
6
Lilian Calmejane
,,
7
Ian Wilkinson
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
8
Mamyr Stash
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
9
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
,,
10
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
11
Jordan Delbart
,,
12
Vadim Galeyev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
13
Joël Zangerle
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
14
Ignazio Moser
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
15
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
16
Gerry Druyts
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
17
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
18
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
19
Robert-Jon McCarthy
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
20
Alexander Wetterhall
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
,,
21
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
22
César Bihel
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
23
Cyrille Patoux
,,
24
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
,,
25
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
26
Sean Hambrook
,,
27
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
28
Sean Patrick Downey
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
29
Sebastian Balck
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
,,
30
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
31
Dylan Groenewegen
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
32
Piotr Havik
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
33
Jeremy Cornu
,,
34
Chris Opie
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
35
Kevin Feiereisen
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
36
Pierre Moncorge
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
,,
37
Florian Taillefer
,,
38
Marc Fournier
,,
39
Maximilian Schachmann
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
,,
40
Dimitri Peyskens
,,
41
Alexis Guerin
Etixx
Etixx
,,
42
Stefan Küng
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
43
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
44
Anthony Turgis
,,
45
Thomas Moses
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
46
Kevin Van Hoovels
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
47
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
48
Tom Bohli
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
49
Matthieu Boulo
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
50
Alex Rasmussen
,,
51
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
52
Cédric Delaplace
,,
53
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
54
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
55
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
56
Willem Wauters
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
57
Frederik Frison
,,
58
Alex Kirsch
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
59
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
60
Jan Brockhoff
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
,,
61
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
62
Floris Smeyers
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
63
Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
64
Matthias Plarre
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
65
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
66
Paulius Siskevicius
,,
67
Nicolas Garbet
,,
68
Kevin Ledanois
,,
69
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
70
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
71
Tyler Williams
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
72
Jakub Novak
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
73
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
74
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
75
Michal Olejnik
,,
76
Dylan Teuns
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
,,
77
Pierre Tielemans
,,
78
Mikkel Mortensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
,,
79
Daniel McLay
,,
80
Niels Vandyck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
81
Stef Van Zummeren
Team 3M
Team 3M
,,
82
Florian Salzinger
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
83
Laurent Vandenbak
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
84
Taruia Frantz Krainer
,,
85
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
86
Emil Baekhoj Halvorsen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
,,
87
Edvin Wilsson
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
88
Michael Cuming
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
89
Tim Kerkhof
Etixx
Etixx
,,
90
Alexandre Blain
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
91
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
92
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
,,
93
Pit Schlechter
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
94
Yanto Barker
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
,,
95
Will Stephenson
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
96
Philip Lindau
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
97
Fabrice Seigneur
,,
98
Michele Scartezzini
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
99
Roman Semyonov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
100
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
,,
101
Kevin Lalouette
,,
102
Tomasz Olejnick
,,
103
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
,,
104
Kobus Hereijgers
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
105
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
,,
106
Alexis Carlin
+ 1:21
107
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx
Etixx
+ 0
108
Julien Morice
+ 1:22
109
Guillaume Thevenot
,,
110
Morgan Kneisky
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 0
111
Viktor Manakov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
,,
112
Felix English
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
,,
113
Risto Raid
,,
114
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
115
Robert Pölder
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
+ 3:12
116
Kasper Linde Jørgensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 3:41
117
Gertjan De Vos
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 3:47
118
Guillaume Blot
+ 0
119
Owain Doull
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
120
Jérémy Leveau
,,
121
Sondre Holst Enger
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
122
Maarten Van Trijp
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 7:54
123
Edouard Louyest
+ 12:44
OTL
Willem Wauters
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
DNS
Maxim Pokidov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
DNS
Maksim Razumov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
DNF
Hayden McCormick
DNF
Justin Mottier
DNF
Dmitriy Rive
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
DNF
Julien Guay
DNF
Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
DNF
Emmanuel Keo
DNF
Jimmy Janssens
Team 3M
Team 3M
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx
Etixx
20:27:20
2
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 2
3
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 13
4
Thomas Moses
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 15
5
Stefan Küng
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 18
6
Sergey Nikolaev
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 22
7
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
8
Tom Bohli
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 24
9
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 25
10
Kristoffer Skjerping
Team Joker
Team Joker
,,
11
Matthieu Boulo
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 26
12
Cyrille Patoux
,,
13
Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 27
14
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 29
15
Kevin Ledanois
,,
16
Christoph Pfingsten
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 30
17
Piotr Havik
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
,,
18
Anthony Turgis
+ 31
19
Huub Duyn
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 32
20
Niels Vandyck
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 33
21
Fredrik Ludvigsson
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
,,
22
Maximilian Schachmann
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
+ 34
23
Jeremy Cornu
,,
24
Alex Kirsch
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
25
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
26
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 36
27
Alexander Wetterhall
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
+ 37
28
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 38
29
Alexis Guerin
Etixx
Etixx
+ 39
30
Nicolas Vereecken
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
,,
31
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 40
32
Dimitri Peyskens
,,
33
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
,,
34
Gerry Druyts
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 41
35
Joël Zangerle
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
,,
36
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
,,
37
Mark McNally
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
,,
38
Michele Scartezzini
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
,,
39
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 42
40
Taruia Frantz Krainer
+ 43
41
Alexandre Blain
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 45
42
Morgan Kneisky
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 47
43
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 49
44
Michal Olejnik
,,
45
Sean Hambrook
+ 53
46
Sean Patrick Downey
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 57
47
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 58
48
Vadim Galeyev
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 1:00
49
Floris Smeyers
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 1:09
50
Jorne Carolus
+ 1:32
51
Dylan Groenewegen
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 2:00
52
Tim Kerkhof
Etixx
Etixx
+ 3:43
53
Dylan Teuns
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 3:53
54
Jakub Novak
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 4:11
55
Willem Wauters
Verandas Willems
Verandas Willems
+ 4:16
56
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 4:29
57
César Bihel
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 4:49
58
Jérémy Leveau
+ 4:57
59
Emil Baekhoj Halvorsen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 4:58
60
Lilian Calmejane
+ 5:23
61
Sebastian Balck
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
+ 6:01
62
Cédric Delaplace
+ 6:18
63
Paulius Siskevicius
+ 8:11
64
Pierre Moncorge
Firefighters Upsala CK
Firefighters Upsala CK
+ 8:14
65
Daniel McLay
+ 8:22
66
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 8:32
67
Mamyr Stash
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 8:35
68
Edvin Wilsson
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 8:39
69
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 8:48
70
Ian Wilkinson
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 8:50
71
Florian Taillefer
+ 8:55
72
Guillaume Blot
,,
73
Pierre Tielemans
+ 8:58
74
Jan Brockhoff
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
+ 9:03
75
Tomasz Olejnick
,,
76
Gertjan De Vos
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 9:05
77
Frederik Frison
+ 9:07
78
Fridtjof Roeinaas
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 9:12
79
Julien Morice
+ 10:05
80
Marc Fournier
+ 10:48
81
Owain Doull
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 12:15
82
Andreas Erland
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 12:16
83
Philip Lindau
Team Joker
Team Joker
+ 12:35
84
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 12:41
85
Fabrice Seigneur
+ 12:49
86
Pit Schlechter
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
+ 13:34
87
Roman Semyonov
Continental Team Astana
Continental Team Astana
+ 13:37
88
Romain Cardis
+ 14:37
89
Kobus Hereijgers
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 14:40
90
Ignazio Moser
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 14:46
91
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 14:49
92
Yanto Barker
Team Raleigh
Team Raleigh
+ 14:51
93
Kevin Lalouette
+ 15:19
94
Guillaume Thevenot
+ 16:20
95
Kevin Van Hoovels
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 16:58
96
Sondre Holst Enger
Team Sparebanken Sor
Team Sparebanken Sor
+ 17:15
97
Alexis Carlin
+ 18:03
98
Kevin Feiereisen
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
+ 18:09
99
Tyler Williams
BMC Development Team
BMC Development Team
+ 18:19
100
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 18:36
101
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
+ 18:37
102
Kasper Linde Jørgensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 18:51
103
Mikkel Mortensen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 19:10
104
Matthias Plarre
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
+ 19:50
105
Alex Rasmussen
+ 20:20
106
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team
+ 21:06
107
Florian Salzinger
Leopard Development Team
Leopard Development Team
+ 21:17
108
Viktor Manakov
Itera - Katusha
Itera - Katusha
+ 21:51
109
Maarten Van Trijp
Rabobank Development Team
Rabobank Development Team
+ 22:41
110
Gediminas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 23:13
111
Jordan Delbart
+ 23:28
112
Stef Van Zummeren
Team 3M
Team 3M
+ 26:26
113
Risto Raid
+ 29:14
114
Robert-Jon McCarthy
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 30:00
115
Nicolas Garbet
+ 32:38
116
Laurent Vandenbak
An Post - Chainreaction
An Post - Chainreaction
+ 33:18
117
Robert Pölder
Development Team Giant-Shimano
Development Team Giant-Shimano
+ 34:52
118
Felix English
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 37:12
119
Edouard Louyest
+ 39:50
120
Will Stephenson
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 40:44
121
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
Cyclingteam De Rijke - Shanks
+ 41:24
122
Michael Cuming
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 44:22
123
Chris Opie
Rapha Condor JLT
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 46:46
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Daniel McLay
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Stef Van Zummeren
Team 3M
Team 3M
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren