Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de Picardie
Chaumont-en-Vexin - Formerie
Tour de Picardie
Chaumont-en-Vexin - Formerie
Datum
13 mei 2016
Startlocatie
Chaumont-en-Vexin
Finish-locatie
Formerie
Afstand
176.60 km
Uitslag
Tour de Picardie (2.1)
Chaumont-en-Vexin → Chaumont-en-Vexin (176,60 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis
4:08:39
2
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
3
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
4
Kenny Dehaes
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
5
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
6
Barry Markus
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
7
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
,,
8
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
9
Jonas Rickaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
10
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
,,
11
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
12
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
FDJ
,,
13
Romain Feillu
HP-BTP Auber '93
HP-BTP Auber '93
,,
14
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
,,
15
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
,,
16
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
17
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
18
André Looij
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
19
Bryan Alaphilippe
Armee de Terre
Armee de Terre
,,
20
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
,,
21
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
22
César Bihel
HP-BTP Auber '93
HP-BTP Auber '93
,,
23
Benoît Sinner
Armee de Terre
Armee de Terre
,,
24
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
FDJ
,,
25
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
26
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
27
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ
,,
28
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
29
Tim Kerkhof
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
30
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
31
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
32
Julien Loubet
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
33
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
,,
34
Yauheni Hutarovich
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
35
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
36
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
37
Gatis Smukulis
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
38
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
39
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
40
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
41
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
42
Guillaume Levarlet
HP-BTP Auber '93
HP-BTP Auber '93
,,
43
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
44
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
45
Gaetan Bille
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
46
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
47
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
48
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
FDJ
,,
49
Etienne van Empel
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
50
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
51
Robin Stenuit
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
52
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
53
Simon Pellaud
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
54
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
,,
55
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
,,
56
Alo Jakin
HP-BTP Auber '93
HP-BTP Auber '93
,,
57
Ruben Pols
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
58
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
59
Rayane Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
60
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
,,
61
Stéphane Poulhiès
Armee de Terre
Armee de Terre
,,
62
Alexis Bodiot
Armee de Terre
Armee de Terre
,,
63
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
64
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
65
Christophe Laborie
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
,,
66
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
67
Julien Duval
Armee de Terre
Armee de Terre
,,
68
Antoine Warnier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
,,
69
Ivar Slik
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
70
Maxat Ayazbayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
71
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
,,
72
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
73
Tony Hurel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
74
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
,,
75
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
76
Maxime Vantomme
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
,,
77
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
78
Jeremy Cornu
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
79
Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
80
Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
81
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
82
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
83
Guillaume Thevenot
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
84
Jean-Marc Bideau
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
85
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
86
Jens Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
87
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
88
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
89
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
90
Lander Seynaeve
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
91
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ
FDJ
,,
92
Julien Morice
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
93
Kevin Reza
FDJ
FDJ
,,
94
Frédéric Brun
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
95
Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
,,
96
Steven Tronet
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
97
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
,,
98
Benoît Jarrier
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
99
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
100
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
101
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
102
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 18
103
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 23
104
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 37
105
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
+ 42
106
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
+ 45
107
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
108
Dieter Bouvry
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
,,
109
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
110
Thomas Deruette
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
,,
111
Benjamin Thomas
Armee de Terre
Armee de Terre
,,
112
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ
+ 54
113
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
FDJ
+ 58
114
Yann Guyot
Armee de Terre
Armee de Terre
+ 3:35
115
Moreno De Pauw
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 3:43
116
Thomas Rostollan
Armee de Terre
Armee de Terre
+ 4:03
117
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 8:17
118
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
119
Jonathan Hivert
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
120
Martin Laas
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
+ 16:10
DNF
Felix Pouilly
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Maxime Renault
HP-BTP Auber '93
HP-BTP Auber '93
DNF
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis
4:08:26
2
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 5
3
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 9
4
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
+ 10
5
Julien Loubet
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
+ 11
6
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
+ 12
7
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
8
Kenny Dehaes
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 13
9
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
10
Barry Markus
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
11
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
,,
12
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
13
Jonas Rickaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
14
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
,,
15
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
16
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
FDJ
,,
17
Romain Feillu
HP-BTP Auber '93
HP-BTP Auber '93
,,
18
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
,,
19
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
,,
20
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
21
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
22
André Looij
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
23
Bryan Alaphilippe
Armee de Terre
Armee de Terre
,,
24
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
,,
25
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
26
César Bihel
HP-BTP Auber '93
HP-BTP Auber '93
,,
27
Benoît Sinner
Armee de Terre
Armee de Terre
,,
28
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
FDJ
,,
29
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
30
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
FDJ
,,
31
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
32
Tim Kerkhof
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
33
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
34
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
35
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
,,
36
Yauheni Hutarovich
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
37
Nicky van der Lijke
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
38
Gatis Smukulis
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
39
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
40
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
41
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
42
Guillaume Levarlet
HP-BTP Auber '93
HP-BTP Auber '93
,,
43
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
44
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
45
Gaetan Bille
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
46
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
47
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
48
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
FDJ
,,
49
Etienne van Empel
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
50
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
51
Robin Stenuit
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
52
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
53
Simon Pellaud
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
54
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
,,
55
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
,,
56
Alo Jakin
HP-BTP Auber '93
HP-BTP Auber '93
,,
57
Ruben Pols
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
58
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
59
Rayane Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
60
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
,,
61
Stéphane Poulhiès
Armee de Terre
Armee de Terre
,,
62
Alexis Bodiot
Armee de Terre
Armee de Terre
,,
63
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
64
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
65
Christophe Laborie
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
,,
66
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
67
Julien Duval
Armee de Terre
Armee de Terre
,,
68
Antoine Warnier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
,,
69
Ivar Slik
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
70
Maxat Ayazbayev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
71
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
,,
72
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
Astana Pro Team
,,
73
Tony Hurel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
74
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
,,
75
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
,,
76
Maxime Vantomme
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
,,
77
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
78
Jeremy Cornu
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
79
Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
80
Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
81
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
82
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
Ag2r - La Mondiale
,,
83
Guillaume Thevenot
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
84
Jean-Marc Bideau
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
85
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
86
Jens Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
87
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
88
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
89
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
,,
90
Lander Seynaeve
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
91
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ
FDJ
,,
92
Julien Morice
Direct Energie
Direct Energie
,,
93
Kevin Reza
FDJ
FDJ
,,
94
Frédéric Brun
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
95
Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
,,
96
Steven Tronet
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
97
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
,,
98
Benoît Jarrier
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
99
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
,,
100
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
101
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
102
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 31
103
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling
+ 36
104
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
+ 50
105
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
+ 55
106
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
+ 58
107
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
,,
108
Dieter Bouvry
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
,,
109
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal
,,
110
Thomas Deruette
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
,,
111
Benjamin Thomas
Armee de Terre
Armee de Terre
,,
112
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
FDJ
+ 1:07
113
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
FDJ
+ 1:11
114
Yann Guyot
Armee de Terre
Armee de Terre
+ 3:48
115
Moreno De Pauw
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
+ 3:56
116
Thomas Rostollan
Armee de Terre
Armee de Terre
+ 4:16
117
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
Cofidis
+ 8:30
118
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
Cofidis
,,
119
Jonathan Hivert
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
,,
120
Martin Laas
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
+ 16:23
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
Cofidis
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren