Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de San Luis
San Luis (Argentina) - Villa Mercedes
Tour de San Luis
San Luis (Argentina) - Villa Mercedes
Datum
19 januari 2009
Startlocatie
San Luis (Argentina)
Finish-locatie
Villa Mercedes
Afstand
168.40 km
Uitslag
Tour de San Luis (2.1)
San Luis (Argentina) → San Luis (Argentina) (168,40 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Mattia Gavazzi
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
4:03:09
2
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
3
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
,,
4
Andreas Schillinger
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
5
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Liquigas
Liquigas
,,
6
Guillermo Ruben Bongiorno
CSF Group - Navigare
CSF Group - Navigare
,,
7
Luis Mansilla Almonacid
,,
8
Eric Baumann
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
9
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Fuji - Servetto
Fuji - Servetto
,,
10
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
,,
11
Luis Fernando Macias Hernandez
Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
,,
12
Maximiliano Badde
,,
13
José Antonio Carrasco Ramírez
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
,,
14
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
,,
15
Oscar Gatto
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
16
Ricardo Serrano Gonzalez
Fuji - Servetto
Fuji - Servetto
,,
17
Dmytro Grabovskyy
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
18
Juan Gaspari
,,
19
Kirk O'Bee
Bissell Pro Cycling
Bissell Pro Cycling
,,
20
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
,,
21
Gustavo Alberto Lopez
,,
22
Gustavo Mario Toledo
,,
23
Andriy Grivko
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
24
Andres Ignacio Pereyra
,,
25
Mitja Schlüter
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
26
Jesús Del Nero Montes
Fuji - Servetto
Fuji - Servetto
,,
27
Renato Seabra
,,
28
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
,,
29
Lisuandi Alonso Ruano
,,
30
Tyler Wren
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
,,
31
Enzo Josue Moyano
,,
32
Jorge Giacinti
Scott-Marcondes Cesar-Fadenp Sao Jose dos Campos
Scott-Marcondes Cesar-Fadenp Sao Jose dos Campos
,,
33
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
,,
34
Tom Zirbel
Bissell Pro Cycling
Bissell Pro Cycling
,,
35
Alfredo Orlando Lucero
,,
36
Luis Alberto Romero Amarán
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
,,
37
Juan Pablo Magallanes Aranda
Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
,,
38
Brian Bach Vandborg
Liquigas
Liquigas
,,
39
Gerardo Luis Fernandez
,,
40
Hernán Cline
,,
41
Yordenis Crespo Donate
,,
42
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Fuji - Servetto
Fuji - Servetto
,,
43
Alexander Gonzalez Pena
,,
44
Manuel Belletti
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
,,
45
Krassimir Vasilev
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
,,
46
Alessandro Proni
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
,,
47
Carlos José Ochoa
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
,,
48
Jason McCartney
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
49
Jorge Soto Perera
,,
50
Gabriel Brizuela
,,
51
Ramiro Cabrera Gonzalez
,,
52
Andy Guptill
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
,,
53
Kjell Carlström
Liquigas
Liquigas
,,
54
Jackson Rodríguez
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
,,
55
Ivan Basso
Liquigas
Liquigas
,,
56
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman
Fuji - Servetto
Fuji - Servetto
,,
57
Gustavo Francisco Borcard
,,
58
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas
Liquigas
,,
59
Carlos Alberto Uran Arroyave
,,
60
Lasse Bochmann
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
61
Nestor Pias Torres
,,
62
Dirk Müller
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
63
David Blanco Rodriguez
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
,,
64
Juan Esteban Curuchet
,,
65
Marcel Fischer
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
66
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
,,
67
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
68
Roberto Antonio Richeze
P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se
P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se
,,
69
Gaston Aguero
,,
70
Sergio Daniel Godoy
,,
71
João Correia
,,
72
Mauro Abel Richeze
CSF Group - Navigare
CSF Group - Navigare
,,
73
Andy Jacques-Maynes
Bissell Pro Cycling
Bissell Pro Cycling
,,
74
Alejandro Alberto Borrajo
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
,,
75
Aníbal Andres Borrajo
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
,,
76
Bernardo Colex Tepoz
Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
+ 28
77
Walter Fernando Perez
,,
78
Claudio Claveles
+ 31
79
Fabricio Morandi
+ 33
80
Lars Wackernagel
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
,,
81
Davide Frattini
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
+ 41
82
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas
Liquigas
+ 46
83
Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
Bissell Pro Cycling
Bissell Pro Cycling
+ 52
84
Richard Mascarañas
,,
85
Antonio Aldape Chavez
Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
,,
86
Alvaro Tradaguila
,,
87
Florian Salzinger
Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
,,
88
Guillermo Martin Brunetta
,,
89
Adrian Richeze
,,
90
Patricio Almonacid
,,
91
Luis Fernando Sepulveda
,,
92
Antonio Roberto Cabrera Torres
,,
93
Aaron Olson
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
,,
94
Burke Swindlehurst
Bissell Pro Cycling
Bissell Pro Cycling
,,
95
Arles Antonio Castro Laverde
,,
96
Marco Antonio Arriagada Quinchel
,,
97
Cesar Oliva
,,
98
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
+ 1:01
99
Pablo Jacob Seisdedos Duque
,,
100
Nico Schneider
Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
,,
101
Rida Cador
Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
,,
102
Peter Kusztor
Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
,,
103
Diego Rivera
+ 1:30
104
Mariano Ceferino De Fino Silveira
+ 1:41
105
Omar Cervantes Diaz
Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
,,
106
Enzo Cesario Farias
,,
107
Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra Nicacio
+ 1:46
108
Mauricio Morandi
,,
109
Francisco José Martinez Perez
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
+ 2:27
110
Luca Celli
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
,,
111
Frank Scherzinger
Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
,,
112
Milton Brito
,,
113
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
+ 2:32
114
Martin Garrido Mayorga
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
,,
115
Pablo Daniel Pintos Rodriguez
+ 0
116
Pedro Palma Dos Santos
+ 3:24
117
Gonzalo Savas Miranda Figueroa
,,
118
Emmanuel Domingo Guevara Arguello
+ 3:26
119
Luis Bravo
+ 3:29
120
Jose Aravena
,,
121
Cristopher Mansilla Almonacid
,,
122
Reldy Perez de la Rosa
,,
123
Noslen Funes
,,
124
Ariel Lucero
,,
125
Xavier Tondo Volpini
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
+ 3:48
126
Martin Perello
+ 3:50
127
Magno Nazaret Prado
+ 3:55
128
John Fredy Parra Celada
Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
+ 4:01
129
Jan Carlos Arias Perez
,,
130
Jaime Gustavo Suaza Lopez
,,
131
Marcus Ljungqvist
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
+ 4:34
132
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
133
Leonardo Scarselli
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
+ 4:58
134
Nelson Victorino
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
+ 6:08
135
Hector Gonzalez Baeza
Fuji - Servetto
Fuji - Servetto
+ 52
DNF
Davide Ricci Bitti
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Mattia Gavazzi
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
4:02:59
2
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
+ 4
3
Adelino Teixeira
+ 5
4
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
+ 6
5
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
+ 8
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Enzo Josue Moyano
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
Bissell Pro Cycling
Bissell Pro Cycling
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren