Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
WielerFlits
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
TV Gids
Ticker
Nieuws
Veldrijden
Kalender
Interviews
EK Limburg 2024
Materiaalzone
Fietstoerisme
EK wielrennen 2024
Programma
Cyclingflash.com
RIDE Magazine
Wielerkalender
Tour de San Luis
San Luis (Argentina) - San Luis (Argentina)
Tour de San Luis
San Luis (Argentina) - San Luis (Argentina)
Datum
21 januari 2009
Startlocatie
San Luis (Argentina)
Finish-locatie
San Luis (Argentina)
Afstand
19.80 km
Uitslag
Tour de San Luis (2.1)
San Luis (Argentina) → San Luis (Argentina) (19,80 km)
RIT
AK
PNT
BERG
1
Jorge Giacinti
Scott-Marcondes Cesar-Fadenp Sao Jose dos Campos
Scott-Marcondes Cesar-Fadenp Sao Jose dos Campos
23:44
2
Tom Zirbel
Bissell Pro Cycling
Bissell Pro Cycling
+ 9
3
Martin Garrido Mayorga
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
+ 10
4
Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
Bissell Pro Cycling
Bissell Pro Cycling
+ 14
5
Andriy Grivko
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
+ 22
6
Jason McCartney
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
+ 26
7
Magno Nazaret Prado
+ 28
8
Dirk Müller
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 34
9
Ivan Basso
Liquigas
Liquigas
+ 38
10
Luis Alberto Romero Amarán
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
+ 43
11
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
+ 53
12
Dmytro Grabovskyy
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
+ 54
13
Alfredo Orlando Lucero
,,
14
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas
Liquigas
+ 1:14
15
Gerardo Luis Fernandez
+ 1:16
16
Andres Ignacio Pereyra
+ 1:19
17
Guillermo Martin Brunetta
+ 1:20
18
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
,,
19
Gabriel Brizuela
+ 1:23
20
Andreas Schillinger
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 1:27
21
Marco Antonio Arriagada Quinchel
+ 1:28
22
Brian Bach Vandborg
Liquigas
Liquigas
+ 1:32
23
Gustavo Alberto Lopez
+ 1:36
24
Xavier Tondo Volpini
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
+ 1:39
25
David Blanco Rodriguez
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
+ 1:43
26
Andy Jacques-Maynes
Bissell Pro Cycling
Bissell Pro Cycling
+ 1:45
27
Renato Seabra
+ 1:49
28
Lasse Bochmann
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
,,
29
Gaston Aguero
+ 1:51
30
Carlos José Ochoa
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
+ 1:52
31
Jackson Rodríguez
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
+ 1:53
32
Juan Esteban Curuchet
+ 1:56
33
Marcus Ljungqvist
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
+ 2:08
34
Antonio Roberto Cabrera Torres
+ 2:12
35
Sergio Daniel Godoy
+ 2:16
36
Francisco José Martinez Perez
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
+ 2:24
37
Nestor Pias Torres
+ 2:28
38
Enzo Josue Moyano
+ 2:30
39
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
+ 2:39
40
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
+ 2:45
41
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Liquigas
Liquigas
+ 2:51
42
Tyler Wren
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
+ 2:52
43
Kjell Carlström
Liquigas
Liquigas
,,
44
Arles Antonio Castro Laverde
+ 2:54
45
Bernardo Colex Tepoz
Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
+ 2:55
46
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
+ 2:56
47
Roberto Antonio Richeze
P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se
P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 Kft.Se
+ 2:57
48
Carlos Alberto Uran Arroyave
,,
49
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
+ 2:58
50
Patricio Almonacid
+ 3:03
51
Luca Celli
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
+ 3:04
52
José Antonio Carrasco Ramírez
Andalucia - Cajasur
Andalucia - Cajasur
,,
53
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
,,
54
Mauricio Morandi
+ 3:11
55
Jesús Del Nero Montes
Fuji - Servetto
Fuji - Servetto
+ 3:12
56
Juan Gaspari
,,
57
Luis Mansilla Almonacid
,,
58
Reldy Perez de la Rosa
+ 3:14
59
Ariel Lucero
+ 3:16
60
Alessandro Proni
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
+ 3:17
61
Milton Brito
+ 3:19
62
Ricardo Serrano Gonzalez
Fuji - Servetto
Fuji - Servetto
+ 3:21
63
Luis Fernando Macias Hernandez
Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
,,
64
Fabricio Morandi
+ 3:22
65
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Fuji - Servetto
Fuji - Servetto
+ 3:25
66
Eric Baumann
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 3:34
67
Davide Frattini
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
,,
68
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
+ 3:38
69
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
,,
70
Mariano Ceferino De Fino Silveira
,,
71
Leonardo Scarselli
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
+ 3:40
72
Mitja Schlüter
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 3:42
73
Florian Salzinger
Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
+ 3:44
74
Rida Cador
Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
+ 3:48
75
Juan Pablo Magallanes Aranda
Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
+ 3:50
76
Kirk O'Bee
Bissell Pro Cycling
Bissell Pro Cycling
+ 3:51
77
Aaron Olson
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
,,
78
Alexander Gonzalez Pena
+ 3:52
79
Hernán Cline
+ 3:53
80
Lars Wackernagel
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 3:55
81
Aníbal Andres Borrajo
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
+ 3:57
82
Frank Scherzinger
Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
+ 3:59
83
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo Bank
Team Saxo Bank
+ 4:01
84
Peter Kusztor
Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
+ 4:04
85
Burke Swindlehurst
Bissell Pro Cycling
Bissell Pro Cycling
+ 4:05
86
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman
Fuji - Servetto
Fuji - Servetto
+ 4:06
87
Oscar Gatto
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
+ 4:10
88
Pablo Daniel Pintos Rodriguez
+ 4:11
89
John Fredy Parra Celada
Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
,,
90
Maximiliano Badde
+ 4:12
91
Ramiro Cabrera Gonzalez
+ 4:13
92
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Fuji - Servetto
Fuji - Servetto
+ 4:14
93
João Correia
+ 4:16
94
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas
Liquigas
+ 4:19
95
Lisuandi Alonso Ruano
,,
96
Jorge Soto Perera
+ 4:22
97
Gustavo Francisco Borcard
+ 4:23
98
Luis Fernando Sepulveda
+ 4:28
99
Manuel Belletti
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
+ 4:31
100
Walter Fernando Perez
+ 4:33
101
Marcel Fischer
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
+ 4:35
102
Krassimir Vasilev
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
+ 4:36
103
Nelson Victorino
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
+ 4:37
104
Alvaro Tradaguila
+ 4:41
105
Cristopher Mansilla Almonacid
+ 4:43
106
Nico Schneider
Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
+ 4:44
107
Richard Mascarañas
,,
108
Antonio Aldape Chavez
Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
+ 4:45
109
Andy Guptill
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
,,
110
Pedro Palma Dos Santos
+ 4:47
111
Gonzalo Savas Miranda Figueroa
+ 4:48
112
Yordenis Crespo Donate
+ 5:08
113
Mattia Gavazzi
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
+ 5:11
114
Claudio Claveles
+ 5:16
115
Alejandro Alberto Borrajo
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
+ 5:27
116
Guillermo Ruben Bongiorno
CSF Group - Navigare
CSF Group - Navigare
+ 5:28
117
Jan Carlos Arias Perez
,,
118
Enzo Cesario Farias
+ 5:41
119
Pablo Jacob Seisdedos Duque
+ 5:44
120
Jaime Gustavo Suaza Lopez
,,
121
Adrian Richeze
+ 5:50
122
Diego Rivera
,,
123
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
+ 5:52
124
Emmanuel Domingo Guevara Arguello
+ 6:09
125
Jose Aravena
+ 6:13
126
Luis Bravo
,,
127
Noslen Funes
+ 6:23
128
Cesar Oliva
+ 6:57
129
Omar Cervantes Diaz
Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
+ 7:19
Toon meer
Toon minder
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Alfredo Orlando Lucero
8:42:40
2
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
+ 1:54
3
Jorge Giacinti
Scott-Marcondes Cesar-Fadenp Sao Jose dos Campos
Scott-Marcondes Cesar-Fadenp Sao Jose dos Campos
+ 1:56
4
Andriy Grivko
ISD - Neri
ISD - Neri
+ 2:12
5
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
+ 2:19
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
1
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
Colavita / Sutter Home Presented by Cooking Light
0
Powered by
Cyclingflash.com
Zoeken
Annuleren